CACIB BUDAPEST (TATA), 29.10.2005

JUDGE: BORSFAI CSABA (H)

 

HundHalterBewertung
DOGS BABY CLASS
BANGIN AALIYAH LÖWENSCHWANZ
O: BRADLEY ANUNNAKI
M: AALIYAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
CH: LIVIA LAKOTOVÁ
PÁPAILOVÁ MARGITAVP 1
BONDI PERLA AFRIKY
O: CH.AMABHELE LIHUNTRA
M: FLEUR SIMANGA
CH: JURAJ STEFÚN
LENKA BADOVÁVP 2
DOGS JOUTH CLASS
COWBOY SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: ICH.ALBA RHODÉZIA
CH: JANKA KADNÁROVÁ
KADNÁROVÁ+EDVARD TICOEXC 1
CAJC
DOGS INTERMEDIA CLASS
DREAM COME TRUE KENNEBEC
O: CH.ORIDGENAL ZOR
M: KENNEBEC´S QUEEN OF HEART
CH: MONIQUE MC ILHENNEY
MAREK VLCEKEXC 1
CAC
BOWRIDGE SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: BAJKA AGÁTOVÝ KVET
CH: KADNÁROVÁ JANKA
KADNÁROVÁ JANKAEXC 2
res.CAC
DOGS OPEN CLASS
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI´S RIDGES
O: BANGO LEORIDGE
M: EMBA OF KA-UL-LI´S RIDGES
CH: ULRIKE LICHTENAUER
ULRIKE LICHTENAUEREXC 1
CAC
res.CACIB
AFRICAN MORGANA E'ALYR KENYA
O: CHIPANGALI´S KADANI
M: AFRICAN FATA MORGANA MAYA
CH: PERECZ MÓNIKA
KOSZEGI SZILVIAVG 2
DOGS-CHAMPION CLASS
ICH.ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: ICH.AMAL SILESIAN HARTA
M: AGNIEZSKA VIVA CHRISTO
CH: STARÝ
VLCEK MAREKEXC 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB, res.BIG
BITCHES-BABY CLASS
TUSANI ANI PINK LADY
O: BANGO LEORIDGE
M: ICH.MACUMAZAHN TUSANI PEARL
CH: MONIKA TUSANOVA
JANA HELEŠICOVÁVP 1
BINGA AALIYAH LÖWENSCHWANZ
O: BRADLEY ANUNNAKI
M: AALIYAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
CH: LIVIA LAKOTOVÁ
SZABO PETERP 2
BITCHES-JOUTH CLASS
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
O: CH.DABOBO MALOZI
M: ARSINA Z ÚDOLÍ KALASPERK
CH: HOVORKOVÁ RENATA
ŠIBALOVÁ ANDREAEXC 1
CAJC
KAYODE KEZU SAFARI-KADEMBA
O: ICH.REX VENTORS AKERON
M: CH.ZUNABI ZIMO FOLWARK ZWIERZECZY
CH: BEATA GARGAS
NÁRAI LILLAEXC 2
TANI THE KNIGHT OF BLUE CROSS
O: MALOZI CHARAZA
M: AFRICAN RED STONE CONY
CH: KENDERESSI ORSOLYA
RAJNA ROXANAVG3
BITCHES.INTERMEDIA CLASS
ASILIA LÖWENSCHWANZ
O: CH.HASANI OF KA-UL-LI´S RIDGES
M: BALDA TURKANA
CH: LAKOTOVÁ LIVIA
IVETA VÁLKOVÁEXC 1
CAC
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: DEKL RODYRY
M: ADRA Z ÚDOLÍ ROŽNOVA
CH: KOLOCOVÁ MARKÉTA
PROCHÁZKOVÁ SILVIEEXC 2
res.CAC
CONNIE Z TÍKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: MALOZI DABOBO
M: AMAZONKA VIVA CHRISTO
CH: HUMLÍCKOVÁ EVA
HELEŠICOVÁ JANAEXC 3
BITCHE-OPEN CLASS
RADISLAVA ROPOTAMO
O: SARULA FOROSI
M: CHIC MARIBEL ROPOTAMO
CH: VIKTORINOVÁ MARTINA
BECK HYNEKEXC 1
CAC
res.CACIB
BOSWELI BEA SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: BAJKA AGÁTOVÝ KVET
CH: KADNÁROVÁ JANKA
KADNÁROVÁ JANKAEXC 2
res.CAC
FLEUR SIMANGA
O: ASMEJ TO TÁMOCKÉHO PARKU
M: ALHAMISI SIMANGA
CH: JÁNOSOVÁ JANA
ŠTEFÚN JURAJEXC 3
CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: GLENAHOLM BRAVURA
M: BWANA SATANELA
CH: KAVKA RADOMÍR
KAVKA RADOMÍREXC 4
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O:GINO Z AFRICKÉ SAVANY
M:CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
CH:KAVKA RADOMÍR
KAVKA RADOMÍREXC
BITCHES-CHAMPION CLASS
FRANSI SARAH ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: LORD DAVID ROPOTAMO
M: ELLA MARIA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
CH: STANISLAVA JANICKÁ
RADEK HOŠÍKEXC 1
CAC
CACIB
AALIYAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: LIONHUNT DAYMAINE UMVUMA
M: KIRBY BOHEMIA CHECKO
CH: KLÁPOVÁ IVETA
LIVIA LAKOTOVÁEXC 2
res.CAC
ALBA RODÉZIA
O: ICH ALEUT BUKAMA
M: ALWA STETSON
CH: KRUPSA JAN
JANKA KADNÁROVÁEXC 3
PREETY POLLY ROPOTAMO
O: CH.LORD DAVID ROPOTAMO
M: BESSI Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
CH: VIKTORINOVÁ MARTINA
VIKTORINOVÁ MARTINAEXC 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung