Frejus 28.03.2005

Richter: BEATRIX MARCELLOT-CARBO

 

HundHalterBewertung
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Shangani Ugo Lumumba 
V: Pacha
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
F. Van de HelSG
Shangani Ugrina La
V: Pacha
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
H. Solmsen NG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ajabu
V: Xhabbo
M: Wanda delle Cime Bianche
Z: Tesei
F. GrandeV 1
CAC
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
V: CH.Caprivi Inside Edge
M: CH. Ozrhode Ari Nala
Z: Cameron Codognotto
F. MoyanoV 2
RCAC
Taoro
V: Thai delle Cime Bianche
M: Morgana delle Cime Bianche
Z: Camerini
Moroso V 3
Aurelian Ridge Tuzo
V: CH.Chilolo Supercool
M: Olina
Z: A. Kulmanova
VialaV 4
Shangani Shamal Heshima
V: Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
FallbachSG
Championklasse Rüden
Karoskloff TT Simply Red
V: Pronkberg Timba BOB
M: Nomvuyu Zuru Thand of Karoskloop
Z: Van Wyk
Jendrichowsky/
Schmidt
V 1
CACIB
BOB
Bester Gr. 6
Rolling's Jungle Baloo
V: Applegarth Trespasser
M: Rolling's wheaten ridge Tula
Z: Kinney Hyman
BonnierV 2
RCACIB
Shangani Pansa Dafina
V: Matobo of Shangani
M: CH Chiradzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 3
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shangani Ventoux Matongo
V: Shangani O'Chaka Cianga
M: Shangani Pea Doya
Z: Blumberg
MullerV 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Aurelian Ridge Vuma
V: Amazulu Shango
M: Jasiri's for ever Aurelian Ridge
Z: Kulmanova
Kulmanovavielsverspr.
Vicking
V: Aurelian Ridge Tuzo
M: Sealady du Moulin de l'Ar.
Z: Eyraud
Marzonicht verspr.
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askare
Z: Blumberg
Blumbergabwesend
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Merigal's Phalana
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
Pestalozzi V1
CAC
RCACIB
Shangani Tambuzi
V: Pacha of Shangani RCAC
M: Sarula Chiradzi
Z: Blumberg
ReddyV 2
RCAC
Weatherley delle Cime Bianche
V: Johowe Mungu
M: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
Z: Bachinni
Bacchini V 3
Jasiri's for ever Aurelian Ridge 
V: NomvuyoZomm Bye
M: Jasiri's Pant Rumour
Z: Helly
KulmanovaV 4
Makaya Land Umtata
V: Bonaguil Huxley
M: Tandiwe Makaya Land Liza
Z: Gustin
DominguezV
Amazulu T'Seti
V: CH Chilolo Supercoll
M: Ntola of Chaka
Z: Marenco
MaurerSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shababu Ombeka
V: CH Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Mansa
Z: Boric
PezeljV 1
CACIB
BOS
Zahama delle Cime Bianche 
V: CH Danest Jabo Letsatsi
M: Ch Murenga Gingi
Z: Bacchini-Carr
CalzolariV 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Molema Mua Roo Forever
V: CH Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Hydra de Simba Masai Mara
Z: Moyano
MoyanoV 1
Bester Jugd.
Vitamine
V: Orson
M: Lions Seal
Z: Jacquety
FerrierSG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma 
V: CH Karoskloof TT S.Red
M: Hesima Ya Kimba Chiva
Z: de Ridder
Schmidt/Vahlevielverspr.
Bester Jüngsten
Fhati delle Cime Bianche
V: CH xRidge delle C. Bianche
M: Zahama delle C. Bianche
Z: Bacchini
Calzolarivielverspr.
Vahia
V: Aurélain Ridge Tuzo
M: Sealady du Moulin de l'Ar.
Z: Eyraud
Viala vielverspr.
Yeke Yeke Annakiya
V: CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: CH SHABABU OMBEKA
Z: Pezelj
Pezeljvielverspr.

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung