Animalia Lausanne 19.10.2003

Richter: Christian Jouanchicot (F)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Jasper’s Mlangahill Coffie
*09.05.2002
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: E. + H. Kasper
ErniV 1
Jugendsieger
Jasper’s Mlangahill Chandu
*09.05.2002
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: E. + H. Kasper
Lengendisqu.
Champion Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.1999
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 1
RCAC
RCACIB
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.1999
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumeli`s Anzika
Z: Nikolic
Gorosch/JensenV 2
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
*07.06.1997
V: CH Chucklenook Chancellor of Umvutcha
M: CH Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Stankey
BlumbergV 3
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.1998
V: Zumeli`s Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointner
Dilkfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
*23.7.2000
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler-GomezV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Gomoimba Bantu
*21.12.1999
CH Gabaza's Cabo
Umbani Ambra
Z. H.-G. Berghaus
Westphal Vonesch V 2
Shangani Shiraz Fali
*06.03.2001
V: Shangani Pacha
M: Shangani Chambela
Z. W. Blumberg
ZempSG 3
Mashaba's Ortezo
*10.8.2001
V: Bayete Mist of Savanna Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Y. Schönholzer
StrolzSG 4
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.2001
V: CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
Fallbachfehlt
Merigal's Oskar
*15.11.2000
V: Buddy Sima v. Aemburen
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: E. Pestalozzi
Chaytofehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Tefle Ilanga
*30.10.2002
V: CH Pacha of Shangani
M: CH Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: W. Blumberg
Westphal VoneschV 1
Shangani Tannat Idihi
*30.10.2002
V: CH Pacha of Shangani
M: CH Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: W. Blumberg Christine
ZempV 2
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.4.2000
V: CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
BlumbergV 1
Kisangani Bajuni
*04.04.2000
Nomvuyo Bangura
Mswati's Nala
Z. K.v. Klaveren
Radhofffehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zumeli's Dayimani
*23.02.2002
V: CH Bango
M: CH Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
HolmgaardV 1
CAC
CACIB
Merigal's Phalana
*01.06.2002
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: E. Pestalozzi
Pestalozzi V 2
RCAC
RCACIB
Saphyr Hunter de Teufelsort
*26.4.2001
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Numba de Teufelsort
Z. S. Wintermantel
LemieuxV 3
Calico-Dawn of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asati of Sambesi Waters
Z. E. + S. Heckelsmüller
HeckelsmüllerV 4
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.2001
V: CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: CH Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
BlumbergV
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
*07.11.2001
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: L. Venter
Kremer + ZöllnerSG
Gomoimba Ajsha
*24.12.1997
V: CH Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: H.-G. Berghaus
FleischliSG
Akilah de la Brigadière
*03.04.2002
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Djinn de Sauvayre
Z:  v. Mesdag
KnuchelG
Djinne de Sauvayre
*28.4.1997
V: Tandiwe Merigal’s Mad Gamble
M: Mushana Kadori
Z: S. Müller
van Mesdagungenügend
Vizara Holland Safara
V: Multi CH. Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
M: Mulit CH. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: v.d. Veer + Trappel
Dilkfehlt
Mutungamire
*29.4.2000
V: Simb'si
M: Hambabichana Isondo
Z: B.A. Meikle
Dykstrafehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung