Heppenheim, 02. August 2003

Richter: Peper

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Armani Lionland
*13.04.2002
V: CH Rooderaai Blaze
M: Watermill Anysberg
Z: Ott
KüsterV 1
Jdg. CAC RRCD
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: CH Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekSG 2
Championsklasse Rüden
CH Akina Furusha Buster
*16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV 1
Res. CAC
DCHA
Offene Klasse Rüden
Malozi Bandele Bijongo
*15.07.2000
V: CH Dahari Endeleo
M: CH Maridadi's Jiwo La Thamani
Z: Miettinen
HappichV 1
CAC
DCHA
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
MollerV 2
Res. DCHA
Matsimilenga Bukazi Sijolo Taaly
*29.03.2001
V: Indaba Mtoto Khwa
M: Brondoki Celebrate Freedom
Z: Jessat
FeiwuschkinG
Lionhunt Fana Simba
*03.10.2000
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Crusefehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Spengler1. Platz
BOB
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
GundlachV 1
Jgd. CAC
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.2002
V: CH Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: GrandCh Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy E.T.
Z: Cameron-Codognotto
SonnenbergV 2
Res. Jgd. CAC
Heshima Ya Kimba Djambo Edda
*09.06.2002
V: CH Bango Leoridge
M: CH Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
Rüsch SG 3
Shangani Takabari Imani
*30.10.2002
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
 LenhartSG 4
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
MollerSG
Andama-Shika Chimbuka
*21.06.2002
V: Ch Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
M: Sandakan's Ana Eiwa Ekundi Pua
Z: Bretschneider
Bretschneidero.B.
Imara Jabali Golden Girl Ginger
*29.06.2002
V: Baganda Ibura
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
Juppefehlt
Shonalanga Aisha
*15.09.2002
V: CH Chipangalis Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: De Jesus Cristo
De Jesus Cristofehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.2000
V: That's Why He is Wa-Wa
M: Ch Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekV 1
DCHA
CAC
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Bassari von Rekka's Holzhütter
*09.05.2001
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardV 1
DCHA
Res. CAC
Natawi Amira
*14.08.2001
V: CH Tumalanga Aliko
M: Rimfire Liitle Noon
Z: Kattert
KattertV 2
Res. DCHA
Rimfire Little Noon
*14.03.1998
V: Eagle Ridge Tiger
M: Rimfire Calico Kilo Miss
Z: Whitmoore
KattertSG 3
Chinue Diva of the Red Lion Hunter
*18.04.2002
V: CH Bango Leoridge
M: CH Asimba of the Red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Happichfehlt
Johokwe Mara
*23.02.2002
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
 De Jesus Cristofehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung