München, 08.03.2003

Richter: Borsfai Csaba

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Colonel Bango of the red Lion Hunter
Z: R. Fischer
KuhlbrockV 1, JCAC
Jugendsieger Bayern
Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka
Z: G. Basilius
J. & B. StephannyV 2
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind
Z: Ludewig
StöckV 3
Cisco von der Kalahari Wüste
Z: Stietz
Golle/MaierV 4
Mutowa's Abuu
Z: Wohlfahrt
HofmannSG
Zuritamu Sambamba
Z: R. Spengler
Elm-WeberSG
Shangani Shamal Heshima
Z: Blumberg
FallbachSG
Chibale-Carlos of the red Lion Hunter
Z: R. Fischer
Oglfehlt
Namilanga's out of Africa Themba
Z: Hammerschmid
Hammerschmidfehlt
Zumeli's Dayimani
Z: Holmgaard
Holmgaardfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ye Japha Banjoko Will
Z: Obschernicat
Will/ObschernicatV 1
RCACIB
CAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR
Casper Bohemia Gold
Z: Bronislava Vacuova
Drahomir FoltanV 2
RCAC
Akina Furusha Buster
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV 3
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
Z: Biber
BuseSG 4
Sabelo Mavunguela's
Z: Ubl
Limmerfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Amal Silesian Harta
Z: Cyril Vojtek
Drahomir VoltanV 1
CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR, BOB, Landesieger Bayern
Shangani Pansa Dafina
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 2
RCAC-VDH
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
Z: Sankey
Blumbergfehlt
Rodan of Nyassalaland
Z: de Vries
Jandafehlt
Chipangali's Kamani of Vtonga
Z: Roth-Callies
Weissböckfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Andama-Shika Chimbuka
Z: Bretschneider
Bretschneiderfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Schmid
SchmidtSG 1
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
Z: Venter
Kremer-ZöllnerSG 2
Benguela
Z: Cardaci
ElonerSG 3
Caprice vom Rothensande
Z: Ahlefeld
StöckSG 4
Ingwazi Naomi Rhoriback
Z: Fourie
Oertel-BiedermannSG
Bo-Chikadzi
Z: Cardaci
Dr.Can-HisarliSG
Badiri
Z: Cardaci
BöhmerSG
Chilly Pepper of the red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Dostfehlt
Akima vom Wöllerstein
Z: Schüller
Maierfehlt
Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
Z: Basilius
Weissböckfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Bajuni
Z: van Klaveren
RadhoffV 1
CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR, BOS Landessiegerin Bayern
Bahari Stöpsel of the red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Gerhardt-SalbertV 2
RCACIB, RCAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR
Ye Japha Asabi
Z: Obschernicat
Will/ObschernicatV 3
Shangani Sarula Gani
Z: Blumberg
Blumberg V 4
Akimba of the Composure of hunting
Z: Stoll
HischaV
Ye Japha Bashima
Z: Obschernicat
RauchV
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
Z: Indorf
BurkhardSG
Imara Jabili Donner
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
MeilSG
Dinga Nomvuyo Franzi Leen
Z: Jezberger
EdingerSG
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergG
B'Elana of the red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Senger-Hockertggd
Nayangwa mana's Bakira
Z: Dexler
Dexlerfehlt
Ye Japha Bakimba
Z: Obschernicat
Dr. Baumstiegerfehlt
Masi Bindi Elandra
Z: Kroll
Krollfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Afican Red Stone Betty
Z: Böti Jozsef
ZimmermannV 1
CAC-VDH
Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Blumberg
SchmidtV 2
RCAC-VDH

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung