Eurodogshow Kortrijk/Courtrai (B) 15.11.2003

Judge: Mr Jorge Fatauros (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Offene Klasse Rüden
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: CH Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wyk
Jendrychowski/SchmidtV 1
CAC
CACIB
Best Male
BOS
Amon vom Moerser Schloss
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
SpickerV 2
Akili of Cahora Bassa
*01.07.01
V: Nyassa Won Tolla
M: Nimba de Teufelsort
Z: Nollevaux
SwinnenSG 3
Shana's Nelson van Under der Mune *13.04.01
V: CH Sarula Debuka
M: Shana van Under der Mune
Z: Meijer-Kalis
BeckerSG 4
Zuritamu Shani
*04.05.02
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritami Onjany
Z: Spengler
KarpinskiSG
TisisiT Aido
*11.01.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: CainAbels Red Pretty Bess
Z: Vanparijs
PersoonSG
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.01
V: CH Rekaylahn Jabulsia of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
v. Klaverenfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Ceasar van de Jack Bulls Hoeve
*27.03.01
V: African Reds Eros
M: Chilla van Aemburen
B: Meijer
v. Lingen V 1
RCACIB
RCAC
Mangwe New Edition
*30.07.00
V: CH Ndege Shaka of Eilack
M: Mangwe Hot of the Catwalk
Z: Baldwin
Baldwin/VerschorenV 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Fleur
*30.10.02
V: Sjaak van het Maasjesfles
M: Rosita van het Maasjesfles
Z: Bruil
BruilV 1
Mswati's Akili
*
V: Mswati's Kinga
M: CH Mswati's Gwanda
Z: Verstappen
VerstappenV 2
Barisha Kastor's Home
*04.06.02
V: Windsor van de Borgerhoeve
M: Mswati's Twari
Z: Verschoren
CornelissenV 3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Jockular Senna Brabowinstek
*01.09.01
V: CH Jockular Ovambo
M: CH Jockular Kundalina
Z: Coppens-Janssens
Coppens-JanssensV 1
RCACIB
RCAC
Missie of Ginba's Hero
*20.04.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Demba
Z: Hebels
StrackeV 2
Tekila vom Venuskopf
*08.05.02
V: Ercole Delle Cime Bianche
M: Maramba de Teufelsort
Z: Haas
NollevauxV 3
Zumeli's Dayimani
*23.02.02
V: CH Bango Leoridge
M: CH Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
HolmgaardSG 4
Iroza of Nyassaland
*08.04.02
V: Sjaak van het Maasjesfles
M: Shada of Nyassaland
Z: de Vries
ButselaarSG
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.02
V: CH Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: CH Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy E.T
Z: Cameron-Codognotto
SonnenbergSG
Glenaholm Mooie Meisje
*07.04.00
V: Glenaholm of Yupyupper
M: Glenaholm Msasah
Z: Venter
De Bogaardfehlt
Kisangani African Red Ruby
*21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: v. Klaveren
v. Klaverenfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Edeni Pregowce z Jasienia
*19.01.01
V: CH Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens Z
Z: Sienkiewicz
CzarnotaV 1
CACIB
CAC
BOB

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung