Hoogstraten (B) am 16.02.03

Richter: Mr. S. Oates (IRL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Archibald van de Risjaa Hoeve
*31-12-2001
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Glenaholm Mooi Meisie
Z: J.J.M. van den Boogaard
J.J.M. van den BoogaardV 1
Hakuna Matata Akili
*28-11-2001
V: N'Kunde Kasiraghi
M: Gunwaite Bossie Flosssie
Z: K. & I. Cornelis
K. DewaeleV 2
Hakuna Matata van de Sikkenhoeve
* 11-10-2001
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Ragna van de Sikkenhoeve
Z: E. Hol-Tenten
B. Tentendisqu.
Offene Klasse Rüden
Sjaak v.h. Maasjesfles
*22-03-2001
V: Chubuluma imbazo
M: Dingo v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M. van Butselaar

M. van Butselaar

V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Matopos A'Unkas
09-07-1999
V: Multi Ch. Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: Jakobsen
S. & J. WeinmannV 2
Jockular Kamau
*27-04-2000
V: Khewezi Achernar
M: CH. Jockular Kundalina
Z: Coppens/Janssens
R. BosmansV 3
Leeuwenkop Asadi
*19-10-2001
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Ntombi Enzi Vir Die Simba Safari
Z: A. van Lommel-Slegers
I. OomsV 4
Aikwa Kindiga of Mabesy
*31-05-1998
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
Z: Gothe-Symaczek
Freiberg-WeberV
Mswati's Kinga
*24-01-2000
V: Mswati's Giambo
M: Jockular Inyangani
Z: P. Verstappen
J. Schuffelersfehlt
Ye Japha Banjoko
*11-10-2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Will/Obschernicatfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Merlin v. h. Maasjesfles
*31-01-2000
V: Mwsati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Bikoto v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: Van Butselaar
O. PohlmannV 1
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Inkululeku Binyana
*14-06-2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
C. van den Assemvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Iroza of Nyassalaland
*08-04-2002
V: Sjaak v.d. Maasjesfles
M: Schada of Nyassalaland
Z: de Vries
M. V. ButselaarV 1
bester Junghund
Zvishoma bva Merten Abayomi Aella
*28-03-2002
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba of Zvishoma BVA Merten
Z: S. Weinmann
S. WeinmannV 2
Maxwood Tara
*09-11-2001
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Lionhunt Tatoo of Maxwood
Z: L. Venter
L. VanparijsV 3
Ukunda Felice
*28-05-2002
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
Z: H. Seine
A. PüttgenV 4
Vera v.d. Sikkenhoeve
*24-04-2002
V: Sjaak v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Ragna v.d. Sikkenhoeve
Z: E. Hol-Tenten
E. Hol-TentenV
Mutari v.d. Borgerhoeve
*08-11-2001
V: CH. Kobus van Nyasalaland
M: Themba Lerato v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: V. Houtum
J. BruilSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Jockular Senna
*01-09-2001
V: CH Jockular Ovambo
M: CH Jockular Kulinda
Z: CJM Coppens-Janssens
CJM Coppens-JanssensV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12-02-2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's why is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M. E. Kolff
O. PohlmannV 2
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Zuri v.d. Sikkenhoeve
*26-06-2000
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Ragna v.d. Sikkenhoeve
Z:E. Hol-Tenten
F. BlomV 3
Thokoza Bohati Shangara
*23-02-2001
V: Sarula Induna
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
A.J. de RuyterV 4
Kamnene Askari
*12-02-2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M.E. Kolff
N. van RheeV

Mkondo wa Simba Azima
*08-05-2001
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: B.& H. Schmitz

B.& H. SchmitzSG
Two of a Kind's Akubantu Ukuntoko
*09-04-2000
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Sizayo's Fakaucingo
Z: D. Peels-Span
D. Peels-SpanG
Ukunda Eileen
*17.09.01
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi vd. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: Seine
Puettgendisqu.

Ye Japha Asabi
*06-02-2001
V: Tatsfield Redregendbandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: P. Oberschernicat

Will/Obschernicatfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Daphne-Kimba Von Müller's Wonda
*05-05-1999
V: Umhlandla Itsche Lesichotho
M: Umuuma Wonda
Z: H. Müller
H. Overhage &
M. Schmidt
V 1
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
*19-02-2000
V.: CH Rydgeway African Hunter
M.: Marusha
Z.: Foschum
FoschumV 2
Thokoza Meranga
*15-11-2000
V: That's Why he is Wa Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G. MarekV 3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung