Elita-Club Match Moscow, 20.04.03

Judge: N. Karpysheva

 

HundHalterBewertung
Baby Class Males
Bert
*07.11.02
V: Mister Bary Hild
M: Zvezda Bruta Novgorodskogo
Z: Lobanova
KruglikovaV.p.1
BESTb
Brait
*07.11.02
V: Mister Bary Hild
M: Zvezda Bruta Novgorodskogo
Z: Lobanova
BorzenkoV.p.2
Puppy Class Males
Zulu Rafi Bvana
*01.08.02
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Simbashana’s Olga
Z: Korotkov
BoyarincevaV.p.1
Junior Class Males
Tina Traiding Biser
*27.03.02
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Eva
Z: Marjanovskaja
KifaEx.1
BESTj
Tina Traiding Brighton
*27.03.02
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Eva
Z: Marjanovskaja
MankovichExc.2
Fanlion Tuborg Zolotisty
*28.06.02
V: Veld
M: Santa Barbara
Z: Boyarinceva
GladyshevaExc.3
Ronis Ridge Master
*24.05.02
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Karoline
Z: Truhin
GerasimovaExc.
Saint Cito Bankir
*13.06.02
V: Cito Of Kimbida
M: Yasanna
Z: Vlasova
VasilievaV.g.
Song Bantu Suahili
*13.06.02
V: Cito Of Kimbida
M: Yasanna
Z: Vlasova
PravduhinV.g.
Solnechnyj Efes Pilsener
*13.06.02
V: Cito Of Kimbida
M: Yasanna
Z: Vlasova
SidorovaV.g.
Vincent Kapstad
*14.03.02
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Orsa
Z: Prokopchuk
Zagraiabs.
Intermedia Class Males
Almanzo Pobeditel
*21.01.02
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Sharlotta
Z: Chelkashova
KatkovV.g.
Velit
*03.01.02
V: Ezop
M: Honda
Z: Egorov
ShahmatovaV.g.
Open Class Males
Sheldon
*10.02.99
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Exotic Land Irma
Z: Zykova
ReznikovExc.1
CC
Fanlion Leonard Demibuff
*13.02.01
V: Verbus Demibuff Exotic
M: Fanlion Bakkara Britanii
Z: Boyarinceva
GradskovaV.g.
Masterhild’s Hunter
*17.02.01
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Hilda
Z: Evseeva
Ovsiannikovabs.
Dakar
*
V:
M:
Z:
 abs.
Winner Class Males
Veld
*21.11.00
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Arabella
Z: Tolmachev
ShevelevaEx.1
CC
Vincent
*23.04.00
V: Saimon
M: A’Tzhina
Z: Mukoseev
MalinnikovaExc.2
CC
Noifel Lvinoe Serdtse
*30.04.01
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Santa Barbara
Z: Bobylev
PanchenkoV.g.
Champion Class Males
Fanlion Ankl
*28.10.96
V: Cito Of Kimbida
M: Trendsetter Liny
Z: Boyarinceva
YakovlevExc.1
CNC
BOS
Boston
*29.05.01
V: Mshindaji’s The Main Event
M: Mshindaji’s What A Doozi
MarianovskayaEx 2
CC
Verbus Demibuff Exotic
*15.02.96
V: Kefa Boy Of Kwazulu
M: Fonridge Never For Pleasure
Z: Buslaeva
KruglikovaExc.3
CC
Saimon
*28.05.98
V: Verbus Demibuff Exotic
M: Verbus Asunta
Z: Kuznetsov
ObuhovaEx.4
CC
Elf
*01.04.99
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Exotic Land Iden
Z: Zelenskaja
Emsonabs.
Puppy Class Females
Fanlion Uvertura Kristi
* 04.08.02
V: Dimond Krown Harting
M: Fanlion Bakkara Britanii
Z: Boyarinceva
SilinaV.p.1
BESTp
Vizara Iringa Aresvuma
*11.08.02
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/Van der Veer
MalinnikovaV.p.2
Podarok Iz Afriki Evita Nightingale
*14.08.02
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Holly
Z: Vasilchikova
Rebrovaabs.
Junior Class Females
Dafna
*13.02.02
V: Rocko Rott Balazs
M: Era
Z: Biktimirov
KorneevaExc.1
Gloria Saimony Iz Garema Valeriya
*01.07.02
V: Saimon
M: Diana Kalahari
Z: Kuznetsov
NosuhinaV.g.
Albiona Greindger
*21.01.02
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Sharlotta
Z: Chelkashova
Korotkovabs.
Veteran Class Females
Bessinger Cot Exotic
*02.02.95
V: Mbira Genesis Adam
M: Jina
Z:
KruglikovaExc.1
BESTv
Intermedia Class Females
Barselina
*23.12.01
V: Ezop
M: Mirabella
Z: Margarjan
BulgakovaExc.1
CC
Vesta
*03.01.02
V: Ezop
M: Honda
Z: Egorov
GorbachevaExc.2
CC
Anjelika Saimony Iz Garema Valeria
*26.08.01
V: Saimon
M: Vestochka Schastia
Z: Kuznetsov
StadnikExc.3
CC
Amabel Lubeznaya
*21.01.02
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Sharlotta
Z: Chelkashova
KruglikovaV.g.
Open Class Females
Nostalgiya Shvecii
*30.04.01
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Santa Barbara
Z: Bobylev
TimashovaExc.1
CC
Belinda
*23.12.01
V: Ezop
M: Mirabella
Z: Margarjan
KiselevaExc.2
CC
Aelita Djan Fidgey
*27.12.01
V: Viking Excellent
M: Celozia
Z: Tumanova
VeselyiEx.3
CC
Dgerrika Princessa Selga
*10.05.99
V:
M:
Z:
ShipilovaV.g.
Nataly Nagoniya
*30.04.01
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Santa Barbara
Z: Bobylev
 V.g.
Winner Class Females
Atlant Kordial Selva Safari
V: Fanlion Ankl
M: Verbus Asunta
Z: Omelchenko
IschenkoExc.1
CC
Emma
*10.12.99
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Eva
Z: Marjanovskaja
ShaninExc.2
CC
Arnika Pleasure Iz Garema Valeria
*26.08.01
V: Saimon
M: Vestochka Schastia
Z: Kuznetsov
ObuhovaEx.3
CC
Champion Class Females
Malta
*07.07.00
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Eva
Z: Marjanovskaja
VorobjevskajaExc.1
CNC
BOB
Madjorasks Shvedskaya
*17.02.01
V: Lovfallans Master
M: Hilda
Evseeva
ZykovaExc.2
Holly
*23.11.98
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Eva
Z: Marjanovskaja
Vasilchikovaabs.
KONKURSES
BISS: (Best Special) - Fanlion Ankl - ow. Yakovlev
Breeders: Saimon - ow. Obuhova
Pairs: Saimon + Arnika Pleasure Iz Garema Valeria, ow. Obuhova - 1
Bert + Bessinger Cot Exotic, ow. Kruglikova - 2
Vincent + Vizara Iringa Aresvuma, ow. Malinnikova - 3
"Super Ridge" – Veld, ow. Sheveleva
Best Head – Malta, ow. Vorobjevskaja
"Magic Colour" - Vizara Iringa Aresvuma, ow. Malinnikova

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung