Luxemburg Dog Show, 06. September 2003

Richterin: Rita Trainin (Israel)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Murenga Magure
*10.10.02
V: Umcijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z: Piscedda
M. BräuerV 1
Jugendsieger
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.02
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosiers-Pauwels
A. MeilerSG 2
Championklasse Rüden
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V: Ch. Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Pointner
S. & H. DilkV 1
CACL
Res. CACIB
Lux. Champion
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.99
V: Ch. Aakemba King Astor
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjärsgaard
Gorosch/JensenV 2
Res. CACL
 
Ukukhanya Scout teh Red Baron
*16.01.00
V: Ch Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: C. Nomvuyo Tikkun
Z: Shura Bugreeff
J. BergV 3
Watermill Swartberg
*08.04.97
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Sanbgnani of Watermill
Z: Harrison
Will/ObschernicatV 4
Akina Furusha Buster
*16.06.99
V: Ch Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV
Rolling's Jungle Baloo
*21.09.00
V: Applegarth Trespassers
M: Rolling`s Wheatenridge Tula
Z: Hyman / Kinney
Bonnier/WallV
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.99
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
*07.06.97
V: Ch Chucklenook Chancellor of Umvutcha
M: Ch Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Sankey
BlumbergV
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Banjoko
*11.10.01
V: Ch Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Ch Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Will/ObschernicatV 1
CACL
CACIB
BOB
Luxemburg Champion
Karoskloof TT Simply Red of Heshima ya Kimba
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch Nomvuyo Zuru Thadi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wyk
Schmidt/v. WykV 2
Res. CACL
 
Bintaki Mala Akinsaya Morani Shombay
*28.05.02
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Heshima Xa Kimba Bintaki Mala
Z: Möller
MöllerSG 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
*23.07.00
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler-GomezV 1
CACL
 
Jockular Kamau
*27.04.00
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina
Z: Coppens - Janssens
BosmansV 2
Res. CACL
Akili of Cahora Bassa
*01.07.01
V: Nyassa Won-Tolla
M: Nimba de Teufelsort
Z: Nollevaux
SwinnenV 3
Cartouche Jimbo
*18.04.99
V: Ch. Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: Ch Cartouche Zekelly
Z: v. Aken
In der MaurV 4
Cartouche E'shumba
*25.10.97
V: Ch. Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: Ch Cartouche Ntombi
Z: v. Aken
MeilerV
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.02
V: Thokoza Asibo
M: Ch. Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekV
Zungwini Chimba
*17.06.98
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
VossSG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Tahiya Jamaca Jibwa
*24.12.02
V: Ch Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Preters-Breukersvv
Best Puppy
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Heshima ya Kimba Dizzy Scooby Dee
*09.06.02
V: Ch Bango Leoridge
M: Ch Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
WirtzSG 1
Heshima ya Kimba Pharma Sina
*09.06.02
V: Ch Bango Leoridge
M: Ch Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
Grünenfelder FuchsSG 2
Championklasse Hündinnen
Daphne Kimba von Müllers Wonda
*05.05.99
V: Umhandla Itsche Lesichotho
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: H. Müller
Overhage/SchmidtV 1
CACL
Res. CACIB
Luxemburger Champion
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why he is Wa-Wa
M: Ch Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekV 2
Res. CACL
 
Ye Japha Asabi
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Rimfire Shadi
Z: Obschernicat
Will/ObschernicatV 3
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.00
V: Ch Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 4
Kisangani Bajuni
*04.04.00
V: Numvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: v. Klaveren
Radhofffehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Bintaki Mala Amira Mara Shemesa
*28.05.02
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Heshima Xa Kimba Bintaki Mala
Z: Möller
MöllerV 1
CACL
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*03.05.01
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane of Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardV 1
CACL
CACIB
 
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.00
V: Ch Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Ch Vizara Dazi Yardenna
Z: Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
DilkV 2
Res. CACL
 
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.01
V: Ch Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Ch Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 3
Jabulisa Khosa of Safari Hunters
*28.04.00
V: Cartouche Jimbo
M: Inkosazana of Safari Hunters
Z: In der Maur
In der MaurV 4
Asali of Sambesi Waters
*21.07.98
V: Ch Gabaza's Cabo
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Heckelsmüllerfehlt
Calico Dawn of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.01
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Heckelsmüllerfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung