RRCD Clubsiegerschau 2003, Kirchheim

Herr Lothar Scheider (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002
V: Usakose the boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: Hoave
Mach vsp
Zuritamu Ukuru
*19.09.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: CH Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
Ullmann / Annecke vsp
Shonalanga Akimba Shiboa
*15.09.2002
V: CH Chipangalis Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Cristo
Nöthvsp
Shonalanga Azaan
*15.09.2002
V: CH Chipangalis Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Cristo
Eckertfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Sambamba
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
von Elm-WeberV 1
Clubjugendsieger
Zuritamu Shani
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
KarpinskiV 2
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosier-Powels
MeilerV 3
Zuritamu Shakari-Simba
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
MachV 4
Watani Chigani
*04.02.2002
V: Amani Mosi-oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Oehler
KahleSG
Veteranenklasse Rüden
CH Zuritamu Imani
*19.03.1994 Bester Veteran
V: CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
WolffPlatz 1
Championsklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.1999
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumelis Anzika
Z: Nikolic / Kjaersgaard
Gorosch / JensenV 1
CAC
Clubsieger
CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
*27.01.1999
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Müller / IndorfV 2
CH Zuritamu Lonyo
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Kakucsifehlt
CH Zuritamu Majadi
* 04.07.1997
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Kakucsifehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
MollerV 1
CAC-Res.
Akina Furusha Buster
*16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurghardV 2
Cartouche E'Shumba
*25.10.1997
V: Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: Cartouche Atombi
Z: van Aken
MeilerV 3
Mocca de Chasse Bavu
*09.04.2000
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
TrispelV 4
Zuritamu Omani-Nabu
*05.01.1999
V: CH Corleo's Zankomo
M: CH Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
FlemmingV
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
SiefkeV
Zuritamu Linozuru
*01.06.1997
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
HedwigSG
Matsimelinga Bukazi Sijolo Taaly
*29.03.2001
V: Indaba Mtoto Khwa Phesheya
M: Brondiki Celebrate Freedom
Z: Jessat
FeiwuschkinSG
Malozi Bandele Bijongo
*15.07.2000
V: CH Dahari Endeleo
M: CH Maridadis Jewela Thamani
Z: Miettinen
HappichSG
Tau Tsoma Engai
*17.02.2000
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Kahama Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Klopsch
SchudinatSG
Kigoma Andor
*03.03.2001
V: Baganda Halim
M: Umvuma Kima
Z: Seltmann
Dr. SchadeG
Lionhunt Fana Simba
*03.10.2000
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Crusefehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shonalanga Ahadi
*15.09.2002
V: CH Chipangalis Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Cristo
Hüttervv
Shonalanga Aisha
*15.09.2002
V: CH Chipangalis Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Cristo
de Jesus Cristovv
Hündinnen außer Konkurrenz
Zuritamu Rindima
*20.09.2001
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
UllmannG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritarnu Irnara
*19.03.1994
V: CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
SpenglerPlatz 1
Afra
*08.08.1994
V: CH Maha'Rajah of Bo Kama
M: Iroza
Z: de Vries
RädischPlatz 2
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
*27.12.1992
V: Makaranga Eldorado
M: CH Umvuma ljuba
Z: Täuber
RaffelsieperPlatz 3
CH Zuritamu Gwanda
*23.11.1990
V: CH Umvuma Duke
M: Zuritamu Chenza
Z: Spengler
Oehlerfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
GundlachV 1
Clubjugendsiegerin
Zuritamu Surayya
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
WehnerSG 2
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
MollerSG 3
Chinue Diva of the Red Lion Hunter
*18.04.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the Red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
HappichSG 4
Inyangani Jocala
*12.06.2002
V: CH Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Sowinski
Sowinskifehlt
Watani Chenza
*04.02.2002
V: Amani Mosi-oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Oehler
Oehlerfehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
SpenglerPlatz 1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.2001
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Eckhoff / SpenglerV 1
Clubsiegerin
BOB
Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
*10.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Kaubisch / RädischV 2
Zuritamu Onjany
*05.01.1999
V: CH Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
SpenglerV 3
Johokwe Mara
*23.02.2002
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
de Jesus CristoV 4
Hazel von Müllers Wonda
*01.06.2001
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: H. Müller
H. MüllerV
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardV
Chiboa Dubwana
*06.11.2000
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
RaffelsieperSG
Hester von Müllers Wonda
*01.06.2001
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: H. Müller
H. Müller SG
Gabi von Müllers Wonda
*20.11.2000
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Eskava Rhodana
Z: Müller
RodemannSG
Bella-Kiara von Rekkas Holzhütte
* 9.5.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
IndorfSG
Mocca de Chasse Celany
*30.05.2001
V: Stormvale Thamani of Zuritamu
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
BrüxG
Ehrensoldhof Bongi
*16.09.2001
V: African Red Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-oa-Tunja
Z: Jansen
Jansenfehlt
Mocca de Chasse Bayana
*09.04.2000
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Glunzfehlt
Galikwe Dhiba
*05.06.1995
V: Cartouche Anandu
M: Makaranga Farah
Z: Zaepke
Glunzfehlt
Mocca de Chasse Ajali
*18.03.1999
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Glunzfehlt
Chiboa Asili
*12.04.1996
V: Besal Greatest
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
Raffelsieperfehlt
Amy von Rekkas Holzhütte
*24.01.2000
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
Lanwehr-Herdenfehlt
Butterfly-Kim von Binciana
*28.05.2002
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Bella
Z: Lehmeyer
Kraussfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung