Internationale Rassenhunde-Zuchtschau Oldenburg, 13. April 2003

Richter: Wera Hübenthal (N)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Murenga Magure
*10.10.02
V: Um Lijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z: Piscedda
Bräuervv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zumeli's Dingeko
*23.02.02
V: Leoridge Bango
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
BrauerSG 1
Kali-Anuka of Safari Hunters
*18.06.02
V: Apalachee Umquilo of Pronkberg
M: Jabulisa Khoen of Safari Hunters
Z: Maur
MaurSG 2
Umlingani Aireus
*11.02.02
V: Thaba Zimbi
M: Thau Marinda
Z: Ferreira
SchröerSG 3
Kulima Henk
*15.05.02
V: Kulima Jabuza
M: Phoebe of Kulima
Z: Heerden
KlostermeyerSG 4
Championklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.99
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic u. Kjaersgaard
Gorosch u. JensenV 1
DCHa(VDH)
CAC(RRCD)
CACIB
BOB – BOG3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Baconga von Helvesiek
*26.08.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
HalupkaV 1
DCHa(VDH)
Res.CAC(RRCD)
Res.CACIB
Lionhunt Fana Simba
*03.10.00
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
CruseV 2
Res.DCHa(VDH)
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.99
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
KampfV 3
Zuritamu Othandayo
*05.01.99
V: Corleo's Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
DornV 4
Cäsar
*28.05.97
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
MollerSG
Malozi Bandele Bijongo
*15.07.00
V: Dahari Endeleo
M: Maridadi's Jiwe La Thamani
Z: Miettinen
HappichSG
Nambala Qam of Savannah
*22.08.01
V: Nambala Gombe
M: Nambala Tanthe
Z: Janes
Joshua-NugentSG
Taratibu Askari
*02.03.98
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Wulff-Berte
Meyerfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.02
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Mollervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.02
V: CH Kinyemi Anzib A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
GundlachV 1
Zumeli's Dayimani
*23.02.02
V: Leoridge Bango
M: Zumeli’s Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
HolmgaardSG 2
Danntrig Serabi
*03.02.02
V: Entle Sipho of Danntrig
M: Tish Mataz
Z: Louw
HohlSG 3
Amira Changa von der Burg Widukind
*08.05.02
V: Chipangali's Kandani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig
GieseSG 4
Rawa (Nissa Elessar)
*17.04.02
V: Lionhunt Daymane Umvuma Kusabqo
M: Ukimbu's Anbrhosia
Z: Pawlowska
SchmidtG
Andama-hika Chimbuka
*21.06.02
V: Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
M: Sandakan's Ana Eiwa Ekundi Pua
Z: Bretschneider
Breitschneiderfehlt
Chinue Diva of the red Lion Hunter
*18.04.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Happichfehlt
Heshima Ya Kimba Diwune
*09.06.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
Dembeckfehlt
Heshima Ya Kimba Djambo Edda
*09.06.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
Rüschfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zungwini Anea
*20.07.96
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
KampfV 1
DCHa(VDH)
CAC(RRCD)
CACIB
Lady Cuma v.h. Maasjes Gles
*25.07.01
V: Kobus of Nyasaland
M: Lia v.h. Maasjes Gles
Z: Butse Paar
PossetV 2
Res.DCHa(VDH)
Res.CAC(RRCD)
Res.CACIB
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.01
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Eckhoff/SpenglerV 3
Tumalanga Boojani
*19.05.01
V: San v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Bald-DornhöferSG 4
Cubango Alhambra
*15.01.00
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Masingo Ghokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Dannemannfehlt
Kilengi Akili
*15.01.98
V: Jockular Rhody
M: Desdemona Rhodana
Z: Schmidt
Schmidtfehlt
Natawi Amira
*14.08.01
V: Tumalanga Aliko
M: Rim Fire Little Noon Natawi
Z: Kattert
Kattertfehlt
Raisa of Nyasalaland
*07.04.00
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: Vries
Vriesfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung