Internationale Hundeausstellung LUZERN, 22.06.2003

Richter: H. Müller (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka
*08.04.02
V: Ch. Chipangali`s Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
J. & B. StephannyV 1
Amiri de la Brigadière
*03.04.02
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Djinn de Sauvayre
Z: van Mesdag
I. Jean RichardSG 2
Mashaba's Panyou
*24.04.02
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
G. & F. BenzSG 3
Aike de la Brigadière
*03.04.02
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Djinn de Sauvayre
Z: van Mesdag
N. IseliSG 4
Mashaba's Padjimo
*24.04.02
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
von SalisSG
Bravo Pallack of Karoskloof
*14.09.02
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuri Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: van Wyck
S. & J. Cavallifehlt
Championsklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.99
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumeli`s Anzika
Z: Nikolic
N. Gorosch/P. JensenV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
3. Gruppe 6
Int/D/DK/F CH Euro Winner
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V: Ch. Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Pointner
S. & H. DilkV 2
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
CH Ebro Pregowcze z Jasienia
*19.01.01
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
Z: Sienkiewicz
P. SobierajewiczV 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Gomoimba Bantu
*21.12.99
V: Gabazas Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
S. Westphal-VoneschV 1
Eliombo Erevu de Sauvayre
*09.06.00
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Mushana Kadori
Z: Müller
G. SumiV 2
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
*11.07.01
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
G. BuseSG 3
Mashaba's Ortezo
*10.08.01
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba`s Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
C. & M. StrolzSG 4
Shangani Shiraz Fali
*06.03.01
V: Shangani Pacha
M: Shangani Chambela
Z: Blumberg
T. ZempSG
Thabaputsoa Boma
*29.01.99
V: Umvuma Aaron
M: Mafungabusi Amani
Z: Salas
A. LengacherSG
Shangani Simba Gibeon
*18.03.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
A. EnglerSG
Shangani Shamal Heshima
13.11.2001
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
C. Fallbachfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Tannat Idihi
*30.10.02
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
C. Zempvv
Jüngstensiegerin
Shangani Tefle Ilanga
*30.10.02
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
Westphal-Voneschvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mashaba's Paringa
*24.04.02
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
ZuffereyV 1
Merigal's Phalana
*01.06.02
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
E. PestalozziV 2
Mashaba's Pyora
*24.04.02
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
A. Hermann/P. StimpsonSG 3
 Makololo Ashika Shabaha
18.04.2002
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Schmidt-Pfister
S. & J. Cavallifehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. Zuritamu Limara
01.06.1997
V: Kimani`s Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
R. SpenglerV 1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.01
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
K. Eckhoff/R. SpenglerV 1
CAC
CACIB
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.00
V: Ch. Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/van der Veer
S. & H. DilkV 2
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Djinn de Sauvayre
*29.04.97
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Mushana Kadori
Z: Müller
van MesdagSG 3
Mashaba's Otshana
*10.08.01
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
R. RippsteinSG 4
Gomoimba Ajsha
24.12.1997
V: Gabaza`s Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
B. FleischliSG
Ntola of Chaka
16.06.1997
V: Maxwell
M: Bibi von Tjolotjo
Z: Bus
A.-M. MarencoSG
Owana
*03.05.98
V: Tandiwe Merigal Mad Gamble
M: Mushana Kasika
Z: Feron
A.-M. MarencoSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung