Spezialzuchtschau RRCD - Leipzig 13.09.2003

Richter: Seibel (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Benguela Azibo
*09.02.2003
V: CH Zuritamu Lonyo
M: CH Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: B. Rädisch
Ewaldvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: CH Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
Ullmann/AnneckeSG 1
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002
V: Cartouche E`Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosier-Powels
MeilerSG 2
Zuritamu Sambamba
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
von Elm-Weberfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.1999
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Jensen/GoroschV 1
DCHA VDH
CAC RRCD
BOB
CH Zuritamu Lonyo
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Kakucsifehlt
CH Zuritamu Majadi
*24.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Kakucsifehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Lionhunt Fana Simba
*03.10.2000
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
CruseV 1
DCHA VDH
Res. CAC RRCD
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
SiefkeV 2
Res. DCHA VDH
Cartouche E'Shumba
*25.10.1997
V: CH Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: CH Cartouche Atombi
Z: van Aken
MeilerV 3
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
MollerSG 4
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekSG
Bukavu Edwin
*15.03.2001
V: Bukavu Bashaba
M: Africans Fata Morgana
Z: Acsay
KirchnerSG
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
SpenglerPlatz 1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Surayya
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
WehnerV 1
JCAC RRCD
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
MollerSG 2
Inyangani Jocala
*12.06.2002
V: CH Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Sowinski
Sowinskifehlt
Shonalanga Aisha
*15.09.2002
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Cristo
de Jesus Cristofehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.2000
V: That's Why He Is Wa-Wa
M: CH Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekV 1
DCHA VDH
CAC RRCD
Beste Hündin
CH Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
*01.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajani
Z: Spengler
Rädisch / KaubischV 2
Res. DCHA VDH
Res. CAC RRCD
Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Fora
*14.04.1999
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nicolic / Kjaersgaard
Nicolic / KjaersgaardV 3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
*09.04.2000
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Peinzker / FarwigSG 1
Umvuma Wangai
*05.04.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Müller
SteinkeSG 2
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Grundlachfehlt
Johokwe Mara
*23.02.2000
V: CH Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: CH Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
de Jesu Christofehlt
Galikwe Dhiba
*05.06.1995
V: Cartouche Anandu
M: Makaranga Farah
Z: Zaepke
Glunzfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung