IRZ Leipzig, 14.09.2003

Richter: Uwe Fischer (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
CH Kapoba's Zalog Xarit
*10.09.98
V: Multi CH Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Pointner
S. & H. Dilk1. Platz
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shonalanga Asad Ayodele
*15.09.02
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Christo
A. & U. SaßmannshausenV 1
Carlo Chatha Ye Japha
*21.09.02
V: Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
M: Rim Fire Shady
Z: Obschernicat
C. KatholingSG 2
Inja Upesi Candy of Kidogo Ajabu
*09.08.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: S. Leuteritz
J. GösselG
Heshima ya Kimba Duma Asamoah
*09.06.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
N. WildeG
Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Munda
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Dr. N. HeinrichG
Dhima Kiwanja Akida
*07.11.02
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: Freund
O. Neundorfo.B.
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.02
V: Usakose the boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: Hoave
J. & J. Machfehlt
Championsklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi 
*14.04.99
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Kjaersgaard
N. Jensen / P. GoroschV 1
CACIB
CAC VDH
CAC Club
BOB
CH Bakari vom Döllnitztal
*24.03.98
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z Africke Savanny
Z: Payer
C. SeidelV 2
Res.CAC VDH
Res.CAC Club
CH Chipangali's Kadani
*15.12.98
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte Desimon of Chipangali's
Z: Roth-Callies
U. PfoserV 3
CH Merlin v h. Maasjesfles
*31.01.00
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto van het Maasjesfles
Z: van Butselaar
O. Pohlmannfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: CH. Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G. MarekV 1
Res.CACIB
CAC VDH
CAC Club
Kisangani Baruh ben ya maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: van Klaveren
C. DeckerV 2
Res.CAC VDH
Res.CAC Club
Cisco von der Kalahari Wüste
*22.02.02
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mavindo Akira
Z: Stietz
B. Maier / R. GolleV 3
Shangani Rahimu Efendi
*12.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
J. & S. RischV 4
Chaki von der Kalahari Wüste
*22.02.02
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mavindo Akira
Z: Stietz
H. & P. RippelSG
Zungwini Chimba
*17.06.98
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
A. VossSG
Kigoma Assim
*06.03.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Umvuma Kima
Z: Seltmann
H. & A. JünemannSG
Bukaru Edwin
*15.03.01
V: African Fata Morgana Bukana
M: Bukaru Bashaba
Z: Arsay
M. KirchnerG
Apollo of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mavindo Bora
Z: Stoll
A. Schädel / C. AusmeierG
Watani Chagira
* 04.02.02
V: Amani Mosi-oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Oehler
H. KahleG
Zuritamu Shakari Simba
*04.05.02
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
J. & J. Machfehlt
Rooyen von Wotan Umvuma
*11.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umlandla Impophoma
Z: Müller
R. Theesfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Baganda Pina
*30.12.03
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Bahanda Myra
Z: Buse
W. &. C. Müllervv
Amira vom Bärenwald
*08.02.03
V: Aristo Cerny Dix
M: Amitaicha Akondos Angel
Z: Müller
F. Sickervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Watusi Hamida
*23.10.02
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Watusi Dafina
Z: König
R. KönigSG 1
Aniassa Bellanghari
*31.05.02
V: Delel Rhodyry
M: Celibri Darma
Z: Bendova
M. Liesnerova /
D. Coubalova
SG 2
Bijan Ihatila
*12.04.02
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Alkia's Wanna Ashara
Z: Grimm
M. TuchenSG 2
Shonalanga Aisha
*15.09.02
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Christo
C. & A. de Jesus Christofehlt
Zuritamu Salima
*04.05.02
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onyani
Z: Spengler
DR. H. Hahnfehlt
Msunga Zuma Ayoka
*18.09.02
V: Rhody's Pride Leoridge Mufasa
M: Heshima ya Kimba Bahati
Z: Bursch
N. Würsigfehlt
Heshima ya Kimba Diwune
*09.06.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
I. Dembeckfehlt
Aysha Adangbe Bellanghari
*31.05.02
V: Delel Rhodyry
M: Celibri Darma
Z: Bendova
S. Germerfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why He is Wa Wa
M: Ch. Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G. MarekV 1
CACIB
CAC VDH
CAC Club
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Fora
*14.04.99
V: Ch. Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
N. Nikolic /
A. Kjaersgaard
V 2
Res.CAC VDH
Res.CAC Club
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Tumalanga Boojani Chenzira
*19.05.01
V: San v.H. Maasjesflees
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
 S.Bald-DornhöferV 1
Res.CACIB
CAC VDH
CAC Club
Masi Bindi Elandra
*05.09.01
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
M. KrollV 2
Res.CAC VDH
Res.CAC Club
Ayla of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
H. PenzhornV 3
Masi Bindi Ewani
*05.09.01
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
K. & K. SchrammV 4
Zumeli's Dayimani
*23.02.02
V: Leoridge Bango
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
S. HolmgaardV
Bukeka Inja Bakira
*10.10.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Mairangi Baringa
Z: A. Claus 
F. Diedrichs /
S. Schmidt
SG
Mavindo Damira
*01.01.02
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Mkusi Akisi
Z: Herget
E. BiedermannSG
Masi Bindi Abalisa
* 02.07.98
V: Shangara Uzimba 
M: Schiwa Shingalana
Z: Kroll 
M. Kroll SG
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.00
V: CH Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
S. & H. DilkSG
Watani Chatani
*04.02.2002
V: Amani Mosi-oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Oehler
W. & C. MüllerSG
Inja Upesi Bishana
*04.02.01
V: African Reds Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Leuteritz
MalewskiG
Vizara Hannah
*29.11.00
V: Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
Dr. N. HeinrichG
Alea of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
K.H. StollG
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.01
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why She Is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolf
O. Pohlmannfehlt
Johokwe Mara
*23.02.00
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
C. & A. de Jesus Christofehlt
Ingwazi Naomi
*24.01.02
V: Excalibur Khazanah of Ingwazi
M: Roodedraai
Z: Fourie
K. Oertel-Biedermannfehlt
Danntrig Cheryll Serabi
*03.02.02
V: Entle Spho of Danntrig
M: Tish Mataz
Z: Louw
C. & P. Hohlfehlt
Navia Elessar
*17.04.02
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ukimbu's Ambrosie
Z: Pawlowska
H. Steinkefehlt
Umvuma Wangai
*05.04.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Müller
H. Steinkefehlt
Inja Upesi Akimba
*25.08.99
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
S. Leuteritzfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung