Hellenthal, 29.06.2003

Richter: Hr. C. Jouanchicot (F)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Murenga Magare
*10.10.02
V: Umlijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z: Sandra Piscedda
Martina Bräuervsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ukunda Fakota
*28.05.02
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
Z: Helga Seine
Helga SeineV 1
Jgd. CAC DZRR
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: CH. Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg MarekV 2
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
*14.05.02
V: Ch. Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Jockular Rachral A Thamani
Z: Liane Peters-Spätjens
Sylvia & Thomas AltroggeV 3
Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
*23.06.02
M: Chilolo Super Cool
V: Ntola of Chaka
Z: Marenco
Christine ThomasV 4
Cubango Chablis
*19.09.02
V: Umvuma Onix
M Masingo Chokoza
Z: E. Laurer-Hefter
Barbara Verfuß-SchäferG
Championsklasse Rüden
CH Merlin v h. Maasjesfles
*31.01.00
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: M. van Butselaar
Olaf PohlmannV 1
CAC
CAC DZRR
CH Inkululeku Yardan
*27.05.99
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: Odette Rosiers-Pauwels
Odette Rosiers-PauwelsV 2
Res.CAC
Res.CAC DZRR
CH Ye Japha Asali
*06.02.01
V.: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Kendzorra/MMarcinowskiV 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Christoph DeckerV 1
CAC
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
* 23.07.00
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. & S. Heckelsmüller
A.I. Hürzeler-GomezV 2
Res.CAC
Karoskloof TT Simply Red of Heshima Ya Kimba
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuru Thadi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno van Wyk
Michael Schmitt &
Anke van Wyk
V 3
Amon Vom Moerser Schloss
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
F: H. & W. Geiger
Wolfgang SpickerSG 4
Chifumo of Sambesi Waters
* 11.10.01
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
A.I. Hürzeler-GomezSG
Dhahabu Ikuma
*27.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Feret
Z: Thomas Laube
Nina TrispelG
Baganda Nakimo
*02.12.00
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Elara
Z: Gerda Buse
Petra van Udenfehlt
Umvuma Onix
* 25.05.99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Müller
Michaela von Papenfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Clever Girl
*08.04.02
V: CH Cipangali's Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Ralf MöllenbergV 1
Jgd. CAC DZRR
Vutuzane Baghira
*16.04.02
V: Umkaladla Lesichto
M: Inyangani Fiona
Z: Peter Stoffel
Peter StoffelSG 2
Maralal Amira
*27.05.02
V: Ando von der Garvensburg
M: Bali Memory of the Old Red Hunter
Z: Monika Weinmann
Rolf GirzSG 3
Benguela Shani of Savage Stone
*10.01.02
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu
M: Bo Kimba of Atala' Dawn
Z: Axel Horstmann
Irene & Johannes Terborgo.B.
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why he is Wa Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizinga
Georg MarekV 1
CAC
CH Kisangani Bajuni
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Sabine Radhofffehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen

Ye Japha Asabi
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Redregendbandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: Peter Oberschernicat

Peter Oberschernicat
& Heike Will
V 1
CAC
CAC DZRR
BOB
BIS 3
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.01
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why She Is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M.E. Kolf
Olaf PohlmannV 2
Res.CAC
Res.CAC DZRR

Mkondo wa Simba Azima
*08.05.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: B.& H. Schmitz

B. & H. Schmitz

V 3
Ashari Nyota kwa Afrika
*18.04.01
V: Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
Pia BuschhausV 4
Gabi von Müllers Wonda
*20.11.00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Eskava Rhodana
Z: Hergen Müller
Kai RodemannSG
Vizara Gani Gaya
*24.09.99
V: Mehanna's Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel & M. v.d. Veer
Karin & Klaus MöllerSG
Calico-Dawn of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.01
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. u. S. Heckelsmüller
E. u. S. HeckelsmüllerSG
Bakima Imani of Sambesi Waters
*23.07.00
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Kirstin JansonSG
Chambela of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.01
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. u. S. Heckelsmüller
Nina PässlerG
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
*07.11.01
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Laura Venter
Prisca Kremer &
Martin Zöllner
fehlt
Hazel von Müllers Wonda
*01.06.01
V: Umlhandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: Hergen Müller
Hergen Müllerfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung