Neumünster, 24.05.03

Richter: Herr Poul Ørnemark (DK)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Dhima Kiwanja Akida
*07.11.02
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: S. u. W. Freund
Olaf Neundorfwv
Dhima Kiwanja Aaron
*07.11.02
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Maivangi Dhima
Z: S. u. W. Freund
Bernd Coslinwv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kuzonga's Aurelijus
*02.04.02
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: J.A. Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenV 1
JCAC
Shalanga Bashiri
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: N. Kampf
Martina u. Dirk TuranSG 2
Shalanga Bikila Kamani
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: N. Kampf
Melanja CholewaSG 3
Aballoo Slunce zivota
*29.07.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: I. Klapova
Anne Müllerfehlt
Chico vom Rothensande
*28.01.02
V: Witches Lecreme's Trick
M: Baganda Gesa
Z: S. v. Ahlefeld
Bettina van Hettingafehlt
Championklasse Rüden
CH Diamondridge Diplomat
* 19.04.01
M: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
V: Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z: K. J. Barnes
Margareta LantzV 1
CAC-VDH
CACIB
CAC-ELSA
BOB
CH Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V: CH Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda v. Furstenbach
Z: K. Pointner
Silvia u. Holger DilkV 2
RCAC-VDH
RCAC-ELSA
CH Kinyemi Anzi A' Bhubesi
*14.04.99
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic u. Kjersgaard
Netti Gorosch u.
Poul Jensen
V 3
CH Zumeli's Ajabu
*03.03.96
V: CH Marsabit Melikora
M: CH Kijasaman Di Kimba Zuri
Z: S. Holmgaard
Vera Eichler u.
Christa Schmalfuss
fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Zungwini Flash
*18.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beautly
Z: K. Zulke
Heinz LederV1
RCACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.1999
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: N. Kampf
Aileen KampfSG 2
Zungwini Chimba
*17.06.98
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M:  Eichenbrook Daina
Z: K. Zühlke
AenneSG 3
Buma vom Moerser Schloss
*30.07.01
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
Ferdinand
Tenhagen-Krabbe
SG 4
Hiramba's Ajabu
*01.11.1999
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Abeokuta Kana
Z: D. Buchhagen
Tanya PohlSG
Sandakan's Ana Itibari
*22.03.01
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: Angelika u. Uwe Schwarke
Thomas NeumannG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Dhima Kiwanja Andre
*07.11.02
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: S. u. W. Freund
W. u. S. Freundwv
Dhima Kiwanja Aschiwa
*07.11.02
Johokwe Kofie
Mairangi Dhima
Z: S. u. W. Freund
 Jörg Gartmannvsp
Dhima Kiwanja Akilah
*07.11.02
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhina
Z: S. u. W. Freund
Christine Bluhnwv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mairangi Fakima
*05.06.02
M: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
V:  Baganda Ijumaa
Z: B. Dreyer
Tanya PohlV 1
JCAC
Jugendsieger
Umvuma Wanja
*05.04.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endashij
Z: A. Müller
A. MüllerV 2
Maiangi Fenjuma
*05.06.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda IjumsoI
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Sylvia BraunV 3
Mairangi Fabaya
*05.06.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Ijumaa
Z: B. Dreyer
Barbara DreyerV 4
Mhondoro Chena-Kulima
*08.04.02
V: CH Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
Gabriele BasiliusSG
Mairangi Farimba
*05.06.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimare Umvuma
M: Baganda Ijumaa) -
Z: B. Dreyer
Lioba RockahrSG
Malozi Elimika
*29.04.02
V: Mankoya's Great Gambo
M: Ch. Malozi Adimika)
Z: T. Miettinen
Tuija MiettinenSG
Shari I Freya Mairangi
*05.06.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimore Umvuma
M: Baganda Ijuma Ijumae
Z: B. Dreyer
Sabine EbertSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Malozi Chamchela
*01.04.2001
V: CH Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: CH Malozi Adima
Z: T. Miettinen
Tuija MiettinenV 1
CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
Aschari Nyota Kwa Afrika
*18.04.01
V: Ch. Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: B. Bruger
Pia BuschhausV 2
RCAC-VDH
RCACIB
RCAC-ELSA
Ye Japha Bishara
*11.10.01
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jink
Z: P. Obschernicat
Susanne BruschV 3
Zungwini Anea
*20.07.1996
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: K. Zühlke
Nelly KampfV 4
Tumalanga Boojani
*19.05.01
V: San van hat Maasjesfles
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Silke Bald-Dornhöfer
Silke Bald-DornhöferSG
Danntrig Serabi
*03.02.02
V: Entle Sipho of Danntrig
M: Tish Mataz
Z: J.G. Low
Christel u. Peter HohlSG
Cubango Bagundi
*12.06.01
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: E. Laurer-Hefter
Andreas u.
Marion Granz
SG
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.00
V: CH Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: M.v.d. Veer/R. Trappel
Silvia u. Holger DilkSG
Sandakan's Ana Imperia Fame
*22.03.01
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: A. u. U. Schwarke
Stefan FreeseSG
Natawi Ayleen
*14.08.01
V: Tumalanga Aliko
M: Rim Fire Little Noon Natawi
Z: Kattert
Dr. Dieter SchulzeSG
Kulina Shay
*20.09.99
V: CH Nomvuyo Born in the USA of Kulima
M: Kulima Born to be Free
Z: Obre v. Heerden
Gabriele BasiliusSG
Nasibu Cimba
*17.01.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: J. u. S. Langer
Jörg u. Sabine LangerSG
Excalibur Mystery
*13.10.01
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibtal
Z: Pat Yoe
K. Beerbom-StöpplerG
Stenanga Gwai d'Agua
*10.09.01
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Atombo Ague
Z: M. Lantz
G. Gretzer
c/o M. Lantz
fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung