Bundessieger Österreich Tulln, 08. November 2003

Richterin: Margit Brenner (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Mbuyu Azibo
ÖHZB RhR 570
*23.02.2003
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Sibanda's Kimba
Z: R. Hauck
E. Panivv
Tu'umas Kigoma
ÖHZB RhR 598
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. + W. Drumm
M. Hofervv
Basco z Tikovickeho Vrshu
CLP/RR/2753
*28.03.2003
V: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Amazonka viva Christo
Z: E. Humlickova
L. Holubv
Mbuyu Age
ÖHZB RhR 572
*23.02.2003
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Sibanda's Kimba
Z: R. Hauck
H. Aicherv
Tu'umas Kasim Aaron
ÖHZB RhR 596
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza´s Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. + W. Drumm
E. Treiberv
Tu'umas Kinga
ÖHZB RhR 594
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. + W. Drumm
Fam. Sagederv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Tawonga Ayaba
ÖHZB RhR 568
*24.09.2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
E. DupalSG 1
Theboga Ayaba
ÖHZB RhR 601
*24.09.2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
D. KiblerSG 2
Aston Muboluto
ÖHZB RhR 604
*30.01.2003
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Muriel Rhodana
Z: B. Povolny
T. ZieglerSG 3
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
CLP 2679
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
D. KonecnaV 1
CACA
CACIB
Amango z Tatianovaho Dvora
SPKP 655
*06.04.2002
V: Ador Bukama
M: Cutama Simanga
Z: S. Szabo
M. HarmanovaV 2
Res. CACA
Mavunguela's Tangawezi
ÖHZB RhR 526
*19.03.2002
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
H. Fuchs / S. UblV 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
African Red Stone Berry
ÖHZB RhR 433
*24.02.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: J. Böti
R. MäderV 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Mbogani's Denys
ÖHZB RhR 509
*20.06.2001
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Carlanna Candy
Z: K. Vogelsinger
B. EdengruberV 2
Res. CACA
Dabobo Malozi
CLP/RR/2076
*16.06.2001
V: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Amiwa Malozi
Z: T. Miettinen
M. KramolisovaV 3
Davic Aquila Bonice
SHKP 602
*08.09.2001
V: Calibre M'Kulu Baas
M: Elba ze Sulicke Turze
Z: M. Ondrejmiska
M. ZamecnikV 4
Ascot Alta Miano
CMKU/RR/2479/02
*26.06.2003
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Z: J. Stary
V. MarekV
Bukavu Bawu Golo
ÖHZB RhR 565 *02.04.2002
V: Ador Bukama
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: L. Acsay
A. PrantlSG
Championklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Kamani
ÖHZB RHR 351
*15.12.1998
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth-Callies
M. Weissböckfehlt
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Mehanna's Mataco
ÖHZB RhR 140
*05.03.1993
V: Bondy z Africke Savany
M: Daisy vom Wagnerhof
Z: K. Müller
K. u. U. LichtenauerV 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Tu'umas Kinga
ÖHZB RhR 597
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. + W. Drumm
Karla Drummvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Tuwalole Ayaba
ÖHZB RhR 603
*24.09.2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
M. KlaffenböckSG 1
Tambuzzi of Shangani
ÖHZB RhR i.E.
*30.12.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
V: Sarula Chkadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
M. u. B. ReddySG 2
Fryda z Dianskych Luk
CLP/RR/2599
*31.08.2002
V: Ador Bukama
M: Ashley Pavlovske Vrchy
Z: V. Herian
L. PodojilSG 3
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 543
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerSG 1
Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
ÖHZB RhR 559
*08.04.2002
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
M. Weissböckfehlt
Hemangy of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 542
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
J. Carbafehlt
Kisangani Clever Girl
VDH 02/1092791
*08.04.2002
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
R. Möllenbergfehlt
Openklasse teven
Haika z Lukovskeho
CMKU/RR/2147/01
*12.10.2001
V: Adam z Bledeho Udoli
M: Arin Turanka
Z: P: Kotera
D. HanackovaV 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Mavunguela's Savimbi
ÖHZB RhR 480
*11.02.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
J. De Graff- MayerSG 2
Akina von Treubach
ÖHZB RhR 335
*06.09.1998
V: Wandorobo Ardai
M: Amarette v.d. Helmshöh
Z: I. Zakarias
W. DrummSG 3
Mogyrodi Bator Gizi
ÖHZB RhR 547
*19.07.2001
V: Kwazulu Malakiba
M: Tanakajd Szepe Moni
Z: G. Sleiz
S. GabrielSG 4
Mbogani's Demba
ÖHZB RhR 513
*20.06.2001
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Carlanna Candy
Z: K. Vogelsinger
M. Schwarzfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Edeni Pregowce z Jasienia
PKR.VI-6372
*19.01.2001
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
Z: R. Sienkiewicz
C. WitoldV 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Aria z Werwa
PKR.IV-5971
*11.09.2000
V: Adam z Bledeho Udoli
M: Na´Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
Z: K. Ozimek
M. KuszwareV 2
Res. CACA
Querida Ropotamo
CMKU/RR/2016/01
*15.05.2001
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: M. Viktorinova
P. Dronskifehlt
Therrouges Thembi
CMKU/RR/1986/01/00
*15.04.2000
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi
Z: M. Beyers
P. Krejcifehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung