DZRR-Spezialzuchtschau Dortmund, 18.10.2003

Richter: Petra Stracke (Rüden), Theo Lehnen (Hündinnen)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Bakari vom Kariba See
VDH 03/109 3259
*20.03.2003
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: Sabine Thielebeule
Stefanie Lindlau & Andreas Melchervv
Nasibu Dingane
VDH 03/109 3302
*18.04.2003
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: Jörg und Sabine Langer
Christiane Horstkampvv
Badu vom Kariba See
VDH 03/109 3258
*20.03.2003
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: Sabine Thielebeule
Kerstin Haegert & Klaus Hansenfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
NHSB 2413052
*14.05.2002
V: CH Mstrati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Jockular Rachral A Thamani
Z: Lianne Peters-Spätjens
Sylvia u. Thomas AltroggeV 1
Jugd. CAC
Murenga Magure
LOi 03/38732
*10.10.2002
V: Umeijo
M: Murenga Mewa
Z: Sandra Piscedda
Martina BräuerV 2
Shayengana Shabuka Kimoyo-Akimo
NHSB 2409791
*15.06.2002
V: Moser Dagmar
M: Boraska
Z: S.M. Baars-Stikfort
Michaela FluckeV 3
Championklasse Rüden
CH Ye Japha Banjoko
VDH 01/109 2573
*11.10.2001
V: CH Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: CH Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Heike Will &
Peter Obschernicat
V 1
ChA VDH
Orfeus Ropotamo
ÖHZB-Nr. RHR 521
*10.09.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: Martina Viktorinova
Mario AntoniV 2
Res. ChA VDH
Aikwa Kindiga of Mabesy
VDH 98/097 0815
*31.05.1998
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
Z: Beate Göthe-Symalzck
Hannelore Freiberg-Weberfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ceasar van de Jack Bulls Hoeve
NHSB 2346404
*27.03.2001
V: African Reds Eros
M: Chilla van Aemburen
Z: J. Meijer
Y. van Lingen &
R. de Haart
V 1
ChA VDH
CAC DZRR
BOB
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
KUSA BT 005410
*21.11.2001
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: CH Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno van Wyk
A. Jendrychowski & M. SchmidtV 2
Res ChA VDH
Mhondoro Chando-Camani
VDH 02/109 2778
*08.04.2002
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Marcus SchützekV 3
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind
VDH 02/109 2872
*08.05.2002
V: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: A. Ludewig
Gerhard StöckV 4
Askari Nyota kwa Afrika
VDH 01/145 R 0013
*18.04.2001
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanyama Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
C. HörsterV
Thokoza To Sambo
NHSB 2395735
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: I. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg MarekV
Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
LOF 8 RHOR/D 001490
*23.06.2002
V: CH Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntola of Shaka
Z: Anne Marie Marenco
Christine ThomasSG
Kweli Busara Chandak
VDH 02/109 2793
*10.04.2002
V: Umvuma Aaron
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bweka
Z: Stefanie Machnik
Daniela GötzmannSG
Nyangwa Mana's Akela
VDH 00/138 0051
*28.04.2000
V: Voorland Thabo
M: Athena vom Linsphertal
Z: Marianne Dexler
Susanne & Jürgen JungSG
Baconga von Helvesiek
VDH 01/109 2546
*26.08.2001
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Hubertus Steinke
Astrid HalupkaSG
Amon vom Moerser Schloss
VDH 99/109 1744
*30.10.1999
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: H. u. W. Geiger
Wolfgang SpickerSG
Kuzonga's Aurelijus
07592/2002
*02.04.2002
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenSG
Lionland Armani
BU 12590
*13.04.2002
V: CH Roodedraai Blaze
M: Watermill Anysberg
Z: Dr. K. Ott
Anja Küsterfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Tschuringa Durah Awena
VDH 03/109 3191
*25.01.2003
V: Merlin v. h. Massjesflees
M: Tschuringa Akela Kimba
Z: Marianne Lütgebüter
Axel Kornblumvsp
Chira of Zumanda
VDH 03/109 3211
*11.02.2003
V: Umbani Caibo
M: Abayomi of Zumanda
Z: Margarete Rippstein
Ralf & Kerstin Wollenbergvsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH 03/109 3179
*15.01.2003
V: CH Kerimbai's Akuu-ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: Karin & Klaus Möller
Karin & Klaus MöllerSG 1
Hattli Tamu
BU 010795
*14.01.2003
V: Excalibur Khazanah of Ingwasi
M: Marewood Miracle of Hattli
Z: L. Hatlingh
Andrea Keinemann SG 2
Karoskloof Bravo Topsecret
KUSA 005792
*14.09.2002
V: CH Pronkberg Timba
M: CH Nomvuyo Zum Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno van Wyk
Karen RahardtSG 3
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters
VDH 03/109 3165
*01.01.2003
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Andrea Rossfehlt
Umvuma Xilla
VDH 02/109 3110
*13.11.2002
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Anne Müller
Rekka Indorffehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
VDH 00/109 R 1932
*19.02.2000
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha Haiba Kaisoon
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Nicolette FoschumV 1
ChA VDH
CAC DZRR
BOS
CH Ye Japha Asabi
VDH 01/109 2285
*06.02.2001
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Heike Will &
Peter Obschernicat
V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Res. CAC DZRR
CH Thokoza Meranga
NHSB 2330050
*15.11.2000
V: That's Why he is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: I. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg Marekfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Bishara
VDH 01/109 2582
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Susanne BruschV 1
ChA VDH
Umvuma Wanja
VDH 02/109 2765
*05.04.2002
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Anne Müller
Anne MüllerV 2
Res. ChA VDH
Inja Upesi Bishana
VDH 01/138 0104
*04.02.2001
V: African Red`s Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
Julia GösselV 3
Tschuringa Chakira Kimba
VDH 02/109 2685
*02.01.2002
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Umvuma Baconga
Z: Marianne Lütgebüter
Gerhard RuschmeierV 4
Nawia Elessar
PKR. VI - 7054
*17.04.2002
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ukimbu's Ambrosia
Z: M. Pawlowska
Hubertus SteinkeV
Vizara Gani Gaja
VDH 03/109 Ü 3169
*24.09.1999
V: CH Mehanna's Meningo
M: CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: M v.d. Veer & Rens Trappel
 Karin & Klaus MöllerSG
Danntrig Serabi
KUSA BT 014 017
*03.02.2002
V: Entle Sipho of Danntrig
M: Fish Mataz
Z: Mr. J. G. Louw
Christel & Peter HohlSG
Fana Zulu Banga
VDH 00/109 2211
*07.11.2000
V: Hederyde Chivi
M: Shari
Z: Inge Puszicha
Holger SchwarzSG
Zvishoma bva Merten Abayomi Aella
VDH 02/109 2755
*28.03.2002
V: Shilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba of Zvishoma bva Merten
Z: Sigrid u. Jürgen Weinmann
Sigrid u. Jürgen WeinmannSG
Umvuma Wangai
VDH 02/109 2763
*05.04.2002
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Anne Müller
Hubertus & Heidi SteinkeG
Welenga Dibaya
VDH 01/109 2625
*13.11.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Welenga Baghira
Z: Friederike Pelzer
Nowagfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung