DZRR Spezialzuchtschau - Seelitz, 05.10.2003

Richter: Sam Wallace, Simbabwe

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Ukimbu's Askaan
VDH 94/1090144
*02.03.94
V: Maha Rajah of Bo Kama
M: Onda Tom Etthewide
Z: A. Kaars
A. Kornblum1. Platz
Ehrenklasse Rüden
CH Watermill Swartberg
KUSA BN 013208
08.04.97
V: Jukskei River Jason of Watermill
M: Sanbonani of Watermill
Z: Harrison
P. Obschernicat1. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Bandele of the Composure of Hunting
VDH 03/1093279
*30.03.03
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mawindo Bora
Z: K.-H. Stoll
A. Rebelvv
Benguela Azibo
VDH 03/0171783
*09.02.03
V: Ch. Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Ch. Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: B. Rädisch
R. Ewaldvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Edoras Ben vom Döllnitztal
VDH 02/1092852
*24.04.02
V: Helderydge Chiv
M: Berit vom Dölinitztal
Z: F. Payer
J. CyliaxV 1
JCAC
Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Munda
VDH 02/1092780
*08.04.02
V: Chipangah s Kaman
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
Dr. Nadja HeinrichV 2
Enja Upesi's Candy of Kidogo Ajabu
VDH0211450118
*09.08.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: S. Leuteritz
J. GösselV 3
Chagama vom Moerser Schloss
VDH 02/1092917
*24.05.02
V: Merlin v.H. Maasjesfles
M: Aluma vom Moerser Schloss
Z: H. u. W. Geiger
D. KirstenV 4
Shangani Thabo Kibun
2CRX538
30.12.02
M: Pacha of Shangani
V: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
L. LitnerSG
Champion Rüden
CH Ye Japha Banjoko
VDH 01/1092573
*11.10.01
M: Ch Vizara Shemesh af Shabani
V: CH Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
 P. ObschernicatV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOS
CH Akina Furusha Buster
VDH 99/0171501
*16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Dr. V. Brosik-Mohr
Ch. u. Dr. K. BurkhardV 2
RCAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR
Offene Klasse Rüden
Shalanga Asimba
VDH 99/1091614
*08.07.99
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: N. Kampf
N. KampfV 1
CAC-VDH
Dhahabu Ikuma
VDH 01/1092330
*27.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Ferret
Z: Dr. Th. Laube
N. TrispelV 2
RCAC-VDH
Bukavu-Bawu Garon
628/02 0040416
*02.04.02
V: Ador Bukama
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: L. Acsay
L. u. J. KontautsV 3
Cisco von der Kalahari Wüste
VDH 02/1092744
*22.02.02
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mavindo Akira
Z: G. u. W. Stietz
B. Maier u. R. GolleV 4
Zungwini Chimba
VDH98/1091123
*17.06.98
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: K. Zühlke
A. VossV
Ihatila Akimba
VDH 00/1092040
*05.06.00
V: Ch. Bakari v. Döllnitztal
M: Alkia's Wanna Ashara
Z: L. Grimm
 R. RichterV
Chaki von der Kalahari Wüste
VDH 02/1092741
*22.02.02
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mawindo Akira
Z: G. u. W. Stietz
P. u. H. RipplV
Bintaki-Mala Akinsanya Morani Shombay
VDH 02/109R2903
*28.05.02
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bintaki-Mala
Z: I. Möller
A. Bergero.B.
Apollo of the Composure of Hunting
VDH 01/1092597
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mawindo Bora
Z.: K.-H. Stoll
A. Schädel + C. Ausmeiero.B.
Shangani Rahimu Efendi
LOF 8 Rho.Rid.001122
*12.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Askan
Z: W. Blumberg
J. u. S. Rischdisqu.
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
KUSA BM 013494
*11.07.01
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: lshara Juli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: H. Biber
G. Busefehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Umvuma Ulamba
VDH 92/0170918
*18.06.92
V: Rivendell s Reinhold the Red
M: Umvuma Momo
Z: A. Müller
Julia Gössel1. Platz
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Glenaholm JoIly Jinx
KUSA BG 203
*19.04.98
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z. Venter
P. Obschernicat1. Platz
BOB
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Imara Jabali Hopeful Dream
VDH 03/1093231
*01.03.03
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
K. Beerbom-Stöpplervv
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH 03/1093179
*15.01.03
V: CH Kerimbai's Akua-ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: K. u. K. Möller
K. u. K. Möllervv
Bia Bambih vom Kanba See
VDH 03/1093266
*20.03.03
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: S. Thielebeule
S. Thielebeulev
Annabelle vom Bärenwald
VDH 03/1092363
*08.02.03
V: Aristo Cerny Dix
M: Amitalcha Akondos Angel
Z:  K. Stiebeling-Müller/Dr. W. Müller
K. u. B. Kirstenv
Tschuringa Durah Awena
VDH 03/1093191
*25.0103
V: Merlin v.H. Maasjesfles
M: Tschuringa Akela Kimba
Z: M. Lütgebüter
A. Kornblumfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Jockular Copper Cubango
NHSB2427278
*03.11.02
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Jockular Pheadra
Z: M.C.J. Coppens-Janssens
E. Laurer-HefterSG 1
Imara Jabali Golden Girl Ginger
VDH 02/1093011
29.06.02
V: Baganda lbura
M: Kinsangan Ayuma
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
S. JuppeSG 2
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters
VDH 03/1093165
*01.01.03
V: Chipangall s Kamani
M: Asall of Sambes Waters
Z: Fam. Heckelsmüller
A. RossG
Baganda Pina
VDH 02/1093149
*30.12.02
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Baganda Myra
Z: Dr. P. u. G. Buse
W. u. Ch. MüllerG
Shangani Takabari Imani
WF.6.RHO.R1D1001607
*30.10.02
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: W. Blumberg
K. u. H. LenhartG
Bazako Moravia Bashira
CMKU/RR/2657/02
*25.10.02
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Desire ze Sulicke tvrze
Z: Ing. Michaela Zatopkova
S. LorenzG
Watusi Hamida
VDH 02/1093088
*23.10.02
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Watusi Dafina
Z: R. König
R. KönigG
Umvuma Xilla
VDH 02/1093110
*13.11.02
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: African s Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: A. Müller
R. lndorffehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Ye Japha Asabi
VDH 01/1092285
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: P. Obschernicat
P. ObschernicatV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
CH Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
VDH 98/0171400
*10.06.98
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Ghajana
Z: R. Spengler
G. Kaupisch u.
B. Rädisch
V 2
RCAC-VDH
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ayla of the Composure of Hunting
VDH 01/1092603
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mawindo Bora
Z: K.-H. Stoll
H. PenzhornV 1
CAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR
Bitaki-Mala Amira Mara Shemsa
VDH 02/109R2908
*28.05.02
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bintaki-Mala
Z: I. Möller
I. MöllerSG 2
Mavindo Damira
VDH 02/1092678
*01.01.02
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Mkusi Akisi
Z: B. Herget
E. BiedermannSG 3
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
VDH 0110171633
*09.05.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: R. lndorf
Ch. u. Dr. K. BurkhardSG 4
Baganda Oshana
VDH 02/1092736
*12.02.02
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Elara
Z: Dr. P. u. G. Buse
Dr. P. u. G. BuseSG
Mengal's Phalana
611528
*01.06.02
V: CH Chilob Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: E. Pestalozzi
E. PestalozziSG
Inja Upesi Bashari
VDH 01/1380103
*04.02.01
V: African Red's Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: S. Leuteritz
T. MüllerSG
Alkiah s Waana Ashra
VDH 96/1090532
*12.06.96
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leek
M: Sandakan's Ana Alkiah
Z: G. Dörre
L. GrimmSG
Vizara Hannah
NHSB2336703
*29.11.00
V: Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel
Dr. N. HeinrichSG
Ingwazi Naomi Rhoriback
KUSA BT 015923
*24.01.02
V: Excalibur Khazanah of lngwazi
M: Roodedraai Tasha of lngwazi
Z: W. Fourie
K. Oertel-BiedermannSG
Alea of the Composure of Hunting
VDH 01/1092602
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mawindo Bora
Z: K.-H. Stoll
K.-H. StollSG
Excalibur Mystery
KUSABJOO6362
*13.10.01
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: P. Yoe
 K. Beerbom-StöpplerG
Inja Upesi Bishana
VDH 01/1380104
*04.02.01
V: African Red s Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: S. Leuteritz
J. GösselG
Ihatila Aminah
VDH 00/102054
*05.06.00
V: CH Bakari v. Döllnitztal
M: Alkiah's Waana Ashra
Z.: L. Grimm
L. GrimmG
Kidogo Ajabu Amali
VDH96/1090464
23.01.96
V: Kwetu's Xoxa in Denmark
M: Umvuma Ulamba
Z: J. Gössel
J. GösselG
Vizara Gani Gaja
VDH 03/109Ü3169
*24.09.99
V: CH Mehanna's Meningo
M: CH Vizara Dazi Yaidena
Z.: M.v.d. Veer/R. Trappel
K. u. K. MöllerG
Akimba of the Composure of Hunting
VDH 01/1092600
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mawindo Bora
Z: K.-H. Stoll
P. Hischafehlt
Runaka Ashana
VDH 99/0970920
*16.03.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Swala
Z: Dr. I. Bollenrath
Dr. F.-M. Bollenrathfehlt
Umvuma Wanja
VDH 02/1092765
*05.04.02
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M:  Umvuma Endasha
Z: A. Müller
A. Müllerfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung