Internationale Hundeausstellung LUZERN, 21.06.2003

A. Cederström (S)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Jasper's Mlangahill Chandu
*09.05.02
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: Kaspar
D. & G. LengenV 1
Amiri de la Brigadière
*03.04.02
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Djinn de Sauvayre
Z: van Mesdag
I. Jean RichardV 2
Aike de la Brigadière
*03.04.02
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Djinn de Sauvayre
Z: van Mesdag
N. IseliSG 3
Jasper's Mlangahill Cortez
*09.05.02
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: Kaspar
I. & E. Feissdisq.
Championsklasse Rüden
Int/D/DK/F CH Euro Winner
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V: Ch. Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Pointner
S. & H. DilkV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
1. Gruppe 6
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.99
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumeli`s Anzika
Z: Nikolic
N. Gorosch/P. JensenV 2
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
CH Ebro Pregowcze z Jasienia
*19.01.01
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
Z: Sienkiewicz
P. SobierajewiczV 3
CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
*07.06.97
V: CH Chucklenook Chancellor of Umvutcha
M: CH Lionhill Maid Marion of Umvutcha
Z: Stankey
W. BlumbergSG 4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
*23.07.00
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
A.I. Hürzeler-GomezV 1
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.99
V: Ch Umvutcha Matobo
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
W. BlumbergV 2
Eliombo Erevu de Sauvayre
*09.06.00
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Mushana Kadori
Z: Müller
G. SumiV 3
Gomoimba Bantu
*21.12.99
V: Gabazas Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
S. Westphal-VoneschV 4
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
C. FallbachV
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
*11.07.01
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
G. BuseSG
Shangani Shiraz Fali
06.03.2001
V: Shangani Pacha
M: Shangani Chambela
Z: Blumberg
Z. ZempSG
Thabaputsoa Boma
*29.01.99
V: Umvuma Aaron
M: Mafungabusi Amani
Z: Salas
A. LengacherSG
Chifumo of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.01
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
A.I. Hürzeler-GomezSG
Xamir von der Beernau
*05.06.97
V: Cartouche Tenzi
M: Sira von der Beernau
Z: Beer
Z. HrivnacSG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Tannat Idihi
*30.10.02
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
C. Zempv 1
Jüngstensiegerin
Shangani Tefle Ilanga
*30.10.02
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
Westphal-Voneschv 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Merigal's Phalana
*01.06.02
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
E. PestalozziV 1
bester Jugendhund
Titilayo Pegasus de Teufelsort
14.03.2002
V: Ch. Pegasus Hunter de Teufelsort
M: The Thembisa Rawuti
Z: Wintermantel
E. GäumannV 2
Heshima Ya Kimba Dharma Sina
09.06.2002
V: Ch Bango Leoridge
M: Ch, Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
N. GrünenfelderV 3
Akilah de la Brigadière
*03.04.02
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Djinn de Sauvayre
Z: van Mesdag
A. KnuchelSG 4
Merigal's Paghera
*01.06.02
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
T. WalterSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Owana
*03.05.98
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Mushana Kasika
Z: Feron
A.-M. MarencoV 1
CAC
CACIB
Merigal's Nangua
*08.10.99
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
A. BrechlinV 2
Djinn de Sauvayre
*29.04.97
V: Tandiwe Merigal`s Mad Gamble
M: Mushana Kadori
Z: Müller
van MesdagV 3
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.00
V: Ch. Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/van der Veer
S. & H. DilkV 4
Gomoimba Ajsha
*24.12.97
V: Gabaza`s Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
B. FleischliV
Ntola of Chaka
*16.06.97
V: Maxwell
M: Bibi von Tjolotjo
Z: Bus
A.-M. MarencoV
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.01
V: Kimani`s Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
K. Eckhoff/R. SpenglerV
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
W. BlumbergV
Mashaba's Otshana
*10.08.01
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
R. RippsteinSG
Saphyr Hunter de Teufelsort
*26.04.01
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Numba de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel
G. & D. Lemieuxfehlt
Kampioensklasse teven
CH Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.00
V: Ch Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
W. BlumbergV 1
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung