DZRR Clubsiegerschau 17.05.2003, Helvesiek-Appel

Richter: Janet Wang/Lis Megginson (SA)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Duke von Helvesiek
*21.10.02
V: Mungo Rhodana
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
Cascianivv
Cubango Chablis
*19.09.02
V: Umvuma Onix
M Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Verfuss-Schäferv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Cico v. d. Kalahari Wüste
*22.02.02
V: Merlin v. h. Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mavindo Akira
Z: Stietz
Maier/GolleV 1
JCAC
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
*14.05.02
V: Ch. Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Jockular Rachral A Thamani
Z: Peters-Spätjens
AltroggeV 2
Vizara Inkhwazi
*11.08.02
V: Ch. Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Ch.Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel
Trappel/v.d.VeerV 3
Shalanga Bashiri
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
TuranV 4
Kuzonga's Aurelijus
*02.04.02
V: Multi Ch. Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Nielsen
NielsenV
Chiro vom Rothensande
*28.01.02
V: Witches Lecreme s Trick
M: Baganda Gesa
Z: von Ahlefeld
WilhelmV
Shalanga Bikila Kamam
*05 02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
CholewaV
Mhondoro Chando-Camani
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
SchützekSG
Abasi von der Burg Widukind
*08.05.02
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig
SonnakSG
Akimo v. d. Burg Litermont
*11.04.02
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: Leidinger
Nippert/SchwalmSG
Bukavu-Bawu Garon
*02.04.02
V: Ador Bukama
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: Acsay
KontautsSG
Tautsoma Falko
*11.06.02
V: Merlin v. h. Maasjesfles
M: Tautsoma Darby
Z: Klopsch
SchulzSG
Zimba Tom Etthewide
*27.04.02
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Ukimbu's Cleo
Z: Hohl
WarnerSG
Rigo of Nyasalaland
*08.04.02
V: Sjaak v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Shada of Nyasalaland
Z: de Vries
SchoppsSG
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: CH. Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekSG
Kisangani Cooper-Cairaba
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: v. Klaveren
FritzSG
Chico vom Rothensande
*28.01.02
V: Witches LeCreme's Trick
M: Baganda Gesa
Z: v. Ahlefeld
v. HettingaG
Abaloo Slunce Zivota
*29.07.02
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ch. Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: Klapova
MüllerG
Tautsoma Fijabi-Zeus
*11.06.02
V: Merlin v. h. Maasjesfles
M: Tautsoma Darby
Z: Klopsch
TalkeG
Dhahabu Jabali
*25.07.02
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Ferret
Z: Laube
BöhmerG
Dhahabu Jamal
*25.07.02
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Ferret
Z: Laube
WesthoffG
Nasibu Calimero fehlt
*17.01 02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: Langer
Lückensfehlt
Namilanga s Out of Africa Themba
*03.04.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: Hammerschmid
Hammerschmidfehlt
Ehrenklasse Rüden
CH. Johokwe Kofie
* 07.03.97
V: Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
AngeleV 1
Championklasse Rüden
CH Merlin v h. Maasjesfles
*31.01.00
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto van het Maasjesfles
Z: M. van Butselaar
PohlmannV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOB
CH Silesian Harta Amal
*10.05.98
V: Gino z Africke Savany
M: Amalka Brezovsky Hajek
Z: C. Vojtek
FoltanV 2
RCAC-VDH
CH Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V.: Zumeli's Ajabu
M.: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z.: Karin Pointer
DilkV 3
CH Bakari vom Döllnitztal
*24.03.98
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z Africke Savanny
Z: Payer
SeidelV 4
CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
* 27.01.99
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli Jankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
MüllerV
CH Imbali Kipenzi fehlt
*07.05.99
V: Tukela Umgaza At Sofala
M: Imbali Kimili Khala
Z: Craigie
Craigiefehlt
CH Higinsåbyhem
*17.07.99
V: Aakembas King Armani
M: Bubblan's Red Reberta
Z: Hallström
Knutsson/Roosfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ye Japha Banjoko
*11.10.01
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Will/ObschernikatV 1
CAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR

 
Baganda Hale Bopp
*12.02.97
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Tandiwe Bagandas Lucky Lady
Z: Buse
SchwarzeV 2
RCAC-VDH
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
of Heshima ya Kimba
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wyk
Jendrychowski/
Schmidt

V 3
Matopos A'Unkas of Zvishoma bva Merten
*09.07.99
V: Multi Ch. Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: Jakobsen
WeinmannV 4
Kigoma Assim
*06.03.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Umvuma Kima
Z: Mathias Seltmann
JünemannV
Kisangani Baruh ben ya maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
DeckerV
Zungwini Flash
*18.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Zühlke
LederV
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.99
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
KampfV
Baconga von Helvesiek
*26.08.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane of Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
HalupkaV
Zungwini Chimba
*17.06.98
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
VoßV
Apollo of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mavindo Bora
Z: Stoll
Schädel/AusmeierSG
Umbani Caibo
*07.07.99
V: Ridgesetter OZ Design
M: Umzingeli Dumisa
Z: Burggraff
GerlachSG
Umvuma Onyx
* 25.05.99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Müller
v. PapenSG
Dhahabu Ikuma
*27.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Feret
Z: Laube
TrispelSG
Amon vom Moerser Schloß
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: H. Geiger
SpickerSG
Ye Japha Ben Shemen of Vizara
*11.10.01
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
van der Veer/TrappelSG
Vizara Hunyani
*29.11.00
V: Ch. Makamo Delle Cine Blance
M: Ned.Int.Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/van der Veer
TjoengSG
Akumba of Sambesi Waters
* 21.07.98
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Killma Simba Barka
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
GuthSG
Tautsoma Engai
*17.02.00
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Kahama Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Klopsch
SchudinatSG
Eichenbrook Gero
*18.06.99
V: Merten
M: Eichenbrook Early
Z: Groß
Dr. BasilidesSG
Imara Jabali Djambo
*22.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
Capelafehlt
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Ridgeway African Hunter
*17.05.93
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Rydgeway Copper Coin
Z: A. Jones-Schleicher
MarekV 1
Besal Fatoka
*15.10.91
V: Pronkberg Swazva of Besal
M: Isimangamanga Zwena of Besal
Z: Bester
Müllerfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Debbie von Helvesiek
*21.10.02
V: Mungo Rhodana
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
Granzvv
Umvuma Xilla
*13.11.02
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Müller
Müllervv
Bazako Moravia Bashira
*25.10.02
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Desire ze Sulicke trvze
Z: Zatopkova
Lorenzvsp
Glenaholm Jola
*17.10.02
V: Rhoban Chason of Chucklenook
M:  Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Venter
Dr. Meilwvsp
Lionhill Thandanani
*27.09.02
V: Rhoban Cahason of Chucklenook
M: Lionhill Threscha
Z: Venter
Capelafehlt
Karoskloof Bravo Topsecret
*14.09.02
V: Ch. Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuri Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: van Wyk
Rahardt/Gauselmannfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mairangi Fenjuma
*05.06.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Ijumaa
Z: Dreyer
BraunV 1
JCAC
Umvuma Wanja
*05.04.02
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: A. Müller
MüllerV 2
Ukunda Felice
*28.05.02
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
Z: Seine
SeineV 3
Tschuringa Chakira Kimba
*02.01.02
V: Zuritamu lbura
M: Umvuma Baconga
Z: Lütgebüter
RuschmeierV 4
Kisangani Clever Girl
*08.04.02
V: CH. Chipangali's Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: van Klaveren
MöllenbergV
Chani von der Kalahariwüste
*22.02.02
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mawindo Akira
Z: Stietz
StietzV
Diva Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.02
V: Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Ch. Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy ET
Z: Codognotto
SonnenbergV
Heshima ya Kimba Dizzy Scooby-Dee
*09.06.02
V: CH Bango Leoridge
M: CH Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
WirtzV
Akilah-Shakira v.d. Burg Widukind
*08.05.02
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig
GrabowV
Abayomi v.d. Burg Widukind
*08.05.02
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig
KircherSG
Ellis vom Döllnitztal
*24.04.02
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Berit vom Dollnitztal
Z: Payer
PayerSG
Cherryl Serabi of Danntrig
*03.02.02
V: Entle Sipho of Danntrig
M: Tish Mataz
Z: Lauw
HohlSG
Vizara Ilala
*11.08.02
V: Pansa Dafina
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel
Trappel/v.d.VeerSG
Shalanga Bijou
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
SchatzSG
Caghira vom Moerser Schloß
*24.05.02
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Aluma vom Moerser Schloß
Z: Geiger
SchmitzSG
Umvuma Wamai
*05.04.02
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: A. Müller
BruningSG
Umvuma Wangai
*05.04.02
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: A. Müller
SteinkeSG
Nawia Elessar
*17.04.02
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ukimbu's Ambrosie
Z: Pawlowska
SteinkeSG
Harmakhis Bagheera
*10.07.02
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Maya Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Venturelli
Basilides/SchlichtSG
Zvishoma bva Merten Abayomi Aella
*28.03.02
V: CH Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba of Zvishoma bva Merten
Z: Weinmann
WeinmannSG
Missie of Ginba's Hero
*20.04.02
V: thokoza Azibo
M: Demba
Z: H. Hebels
StrackeG
Kuzonga's Amy
*02.02.02
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Nielsen
JungeG
Imara Jabali Golden Girl Ginger
*29.06.02
V: Baganda lbura
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stoppler
JuppeG
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why he is Wa Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizinga
MarekV 1
CAC-VDH

 
CH Daphne-Kimba von Müller's Wonda
*05.05.99
V: Umhlandla Itsche Lesichotho
M: Umuuma Wonda
Z: Müller
Overhage/SchmidtV 2
RCAC-VDH
CH Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
* 19.02.00
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
Z: Foschum
FoschumV 3
CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
*23.11.96
V: CH Vumba
M: Ch. Kore Chirembo benni's
Z: Trappel
Trappel/v.d.VeerSG 4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Vizara Glenara
*24.09.99

V: CH Mehanna’s Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel / van der Veer
Trappel/van der VeerV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOS
Ye Japha Bakimba
*11.10.01
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
BaumstiegerV 2
RCAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR
Baganda Oshana
*12.02.02
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Elara
Z: Buse
G.& Dr.P. BuseV 3
Yami tom Etthewide
*29.07.01
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akili fra Heggmoen
Hohl
SeeversV
Masi Bindi Enschy
*05.09.01
V: Roda of Nyasalaland
M: Masi-Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
KupkaV
Cubango Bagundi
*12.06.01
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer
GranzV
Nyangwa Mana's Bahira
*19.08.01
V: Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
M: Athena vom Linsphertal
Z: Gerhard Dexler
BlankenbergV
Benin vom Moerser Schloss
*30.07.01
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
GeigerV
Zungwini Gwendy
*08.05.01
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
ZühlkeV
Welenga Dibaya
*13.11.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Welenga Baghira
Pelzer
?V
Calico-Dawn of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.01
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. u. S. Heckelsmueller
HeckelsmuellerSG
Akarimba Inga ya Mabubesi
*13.08.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Akira von Rutalfi
Z: Dr. Heiß
Dr. HeißSG
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.01
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's why is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M. E. Kolff
PohlmannSG
Terrouges Thembi
*15.04.00
V: Catouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi Terr
Z: Maureen Beyers
KrejcovaSG
Alea of the composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
StollSG
Zungwini Anea
*20.07.96
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
KampfSG
Xamses tom Etthewide
*14.07.00
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umkimbu's Cleo
Hohl
HohlSG
Akima vorn Wöllerstein
*07.11.01
Umadaja Askan
Runaka Aranya
Schüller
MaierSG
Ye Japha Asabi
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Redregendbandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: Oberschernicat
ObschernicatSG
Vizara Holland Safara
* 29.11.00
V: CH Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
DilkSG
Baika von Helvesiek
*26.08.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
ReckersSG
Ashanti Nyota kwa Afrika
*18.04.01
V: Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
LöserG
Excalibur Mystery
*13.10.01
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Pat Yoe
Beerbom-StöpplerG
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
* 11.10.01
V: Cheyenne of Ka-ul-li's Ridges
M: Heshima y Kimba Bahati
Z: Hofstaedt
Hofstaedtfehlt
Masi Bindi Duschka
*18.07.00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Alhanna of Styriau Roseridge
Z.: Kroll
Tobiasfehlt
Imbali Azizi
*07.05.99
CH Tukela Umgaza At Sofala
Imbali Karnili Khala
Craigiefehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Akili fra Heggmoen
*20.12.94
V: Jaro tom Etthewide
M: Nakingai tom Etthewide
Z: Weyers
Hohl?

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung