INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE (CZ)

Richter: MV Dr. František Šimek

 

HundHalterBewertung
Trída dorostu Psi
BASCO Z TIKOVECKÉHO VRŠKU
V: Chipangalis Kdanai
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Z: : Humlícková Eva
Holub Ludevítvv
BARNEY Z TIKOVECKÉHO VRŠKU
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Z: Humlícková Eva
Jarošová Markétav
BRADLEY ANUNNAKI
V: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asílie Babakar
Z: Štusáková Šárka
Konecná Drahomírav
CUBANGO SEDMÝ VRŠEK
M: Afron Darma
V: Conny Skandens Moravia
Z: Kohutová Eva
Vopelková Monikav
Trída mladých Psi
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agniezska Viva Christo
Z: Starý Josef
Vlcek MarekV 1
CAJC
DAMIAN ROOT OD KREMENCE
V: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Z: Lednová Helen
Med LubošV 2
AKIM ALTA MIRANO
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agniezska Viva Christo
Z: Starý Josef
Pavlícková GabrielaV 3
A'DAYMAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
V: Lionhunt Daymane Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: Klápová Iveta
Klápová IvetaSG
SEBASTIAN ROPOTAMO
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Kincesem Ropotamo
Z: Viktorinová Martina
Novák PavelSG
Mezitrída Psi
HANDEL Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
V: Adam Z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Z: Kotera Petr
Kolínová LucieV 1
CAC
CACIB
HASANI OF KA-UL-LI´S RIDGES
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Konecná DrahomíraV 2
res.CAC
res.CACIB
ALWIN AFRICAN SUN
V: Calibre M´Khulu Bass
M: Benguela Sedmý vršek
Z: Dronski Patrik
Eyer MartinV 3
APPEAL Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
V: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Z: Nováková Markéta
Cížek MilanV 4
Trída otevrená Psi
DABOBO MALOZI
V: Shavano´s Boss Quentin
M: Malozi Amiwa
Z: Tuija Miettinen
Monika KramolišováV 1
CAC
CERRY SANGALA
V: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Aura Tsitsikama
Z: Vána Václav
Hanusek MartinV 2
res.CAC
BALTAZAR SARANGA
V: Antares
M: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
Z: Nábelek Jan
Sajdáková IvanaV 3
ALL MOON TIGER BAZAKO MORAVIA
V: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Z: Zátopková Michaela
Zátopková MichaelaV 4
Trída šampionu Psi
AFRON DARMA
V: Atte Rodyry
M: Bady Bohemia Checko
Z: Dlouhá Dagmar
Kovárová BohdanaV 1
CAC
Trída dorostu Feny
CALVINIA SEDMÝ VRŠEK
V: Afron Darma
M: Conny Skandens Moravia
Z: Kohutová Eva
Janák Romanvv
Trída mladých Feny
AALIAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: Klápová Iveta
Lakotová LiviaV 1
CAJC
BASHIRA BAZAKO MORAVIA
V: Mehanna´s Noah
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Z: Zátopková Michaela
Lorenz SabineV 2
AIRA SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: Klápová Iveta
Pihar RomanV 3
ANABEL ALTA MIRÁNO
V:Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agniezska Viva Christo
Z: Starý Josef
Demuth RobertV 4
Mezitrída Feny
ANN Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia checko
Z: Nováková Markéta
Nováková MarkétaV 1
CAC
EBBAY DARMA
V: Atte Rodyry
M: Bady Bohemia Checko
Z: Dlouhá Dagmar
Rumanová AndreaV 2
res.CAC
DELLI TURANKA
V: Cezar Skandens Moravia
M: Danella Satanela
Z: Urbanová Miroslava
Kunte R.V 3
ALMA AFRICAN SUN
V: Calibre M´Khulu Baas
M: Benguela Sedmý vršek
Z: Dronski Patrik
Fakasová BarboraV 4
Trída otevrená
HAIKA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
V: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Z: Kotera Petr
Hanácková DagmarV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
FRANCI SARAH ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Z: Janická Jarmila
Hošík RadomilV 2
res.CAC
ENNIE OD CYKASU
V: Chipangali´s Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
Z: Janouškovcová Renata
Janouškovcová RenataV 3
BENGUELA SEDMÝ VRŠEK
V: Afron Darma
M: Conny Skandens Moravia
Z: Kohutová Eva
Dronski PatrikV 4
Trída šampionu Feny
QUERIDA ROPOTAMO
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsema Ropotamo
Z: Viktorinová Martina
Dronski PatrikV 1
CAC
res.CACIB
KINCSEM ROPOTAMO
V: Assio Záhoranka
M: Hennesy Ropotamo
Z: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová MartinaV 2
res.CAC
DESIRÉ ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Calma z Africké savany
Z: Janická Stanislava
Zátopková MichaelaV 3
PRETTY POLLY ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David ropotamo
M: Bessy z Lukovského dvora
Z: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová MartinaV 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung