RRCD Landessiegerschau Hanse, Hittfeld 02.11.2003

Richter: Frau. Gisa Schicker

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Benguela Azibo
*09.02.2003
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: Bernd Rädisch
Ewaldvv
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: Felicitas Großhans
Michaela Behrvv
Masimba Baako
*28.04.2003
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: Felicitas Großhans
Marc Kochvsp
Maisha Mianzo Asali
*18.04.2003
V: Ehrensoldhof Ascari
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
Z: Helge Peinsker
Thomsvsp
Welenga Figo
*26.02.2003
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Welenga Baghira
Z: Friederika Pelzer
Robert Gärtnerfehlt
Limbuko Lionhunter of old School Dialekt
*27.02.2003
V: Harjaselan Hekima
M: Bella Ungala z Udoli Renovd
Z: A. Pawlak
Barbara Fronzfehlt
Maisha Mianzo Ashanti
*18.04.2003
V: Ehrensoldhof Ascari
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
Z: Helge Peinsker
Paulifehlt
Veteranklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Imani
*19.03.1994
V: Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Rolf Spengler
Anja WolffPlatz 1
Stormvale Thamani of Zuritamu
*15.10.1995
V: Thirlstain Inkwazi
M: Tatsfield Ginger of Stormvale
Z: SK. Murch
Andreas KnöblPlatz 2
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*05.10.2002
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi¨fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaergaard
Gorosch/JensenPlatz 1
Bester Rüde
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Limara
Z: Rolf Spengler
B. Ullmann/
St. Annecke
V 1
JCAC
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
LOSH 0912221
*14.06.2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosier-Powels
Antje MeilerV 2
Zuritamu Timba
*12.07.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Rolf Spengler
Angelika Bühler-ReuschV 3
Championklasse Rüden
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
Jürgens MollerV 1
DCHA
CAC (RRCD)
CH Zuritamu Lonyo
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Rolf Spengler
Ursula KakucsiV 2
R-DCHA
CH Zuritamu Majadi
*04.07.1997
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Rolf Spengler
Ursula Kakucsifehlt
CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
* 27.01.99
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli Jankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Müllerfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Cartouche E'Shumba
*25.10.1997
V: CH Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: CH Cartouche Atombi
Z: R. van Aken
Antje MeilerV 1
DCHA
CAC (RRCD)
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg MarekV 2
R-DCHA
R-CAC (RRCD)
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Rolf Spengler
Andrei SiefkeV 3
Lionhunt Fana Simba
*03.10.2000
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: H. Biber
Claudia CruseV 4
Kuzonga's Aurelijus
*02.04.2002
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenV
Watani Chagani
*04.02.2002
V: Amani Mosi-Oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Ina Oehler
Heike KahleSG
Welenga Efex
*17.02.2002
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Ubangi's Wiva
Z: Prederike Pelzer
Saskia BrühneSG
Akim
*11.04.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: Gisela Leidinger
Ehel. SchwalmG
Zuritamu Linozuru
*01.06.1997
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Rolf Spengler
Klaus Hedwigfehlt
Tau Tsoma Engai
*17.02.2002
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Kahama Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Martin Klopsch
H. Schudinatfehlt
Ascari von Ehrensoldhof
VDH 00/0171558
*02.01.2000
V: African red Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-oa-Tunja
Z: Ute u. Frank Langer
Franz Jansenfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Benguela Amira
*09.02.2003
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: Bernd Rädisch
Paula Kaubischvv
Maisha Mianzo Ansha
*18.04.2003
V: Ehrensoldhof Ascari
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
Z: Helge Peinsker
Helge Peinskervv
Masimba Barika Basha of Onyesha N'doto
*28.04.2003
V: Johokse Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: Felicitas Großhans
S. Hartauervsp
Banda la Farasi A'Nyota kwa Afrika
*27.02.2003
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Tau Tsoma Djamila
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
Martin Lenkatvsp
Benguela Ayodele
*09.02.2003
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: Bernd Rädisch
Martin Lenkatfehlt
Maisha Mianzo Akirai
*18.04.2003
V: Ehrensoldhof Ascari
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
Z: Helge Peinsker
Thomsfehlt
Lulu Lionhunter of old School Dialekt
*27.02.2003
V: Harjaselan Hekima
M: Bella Ungala z Udoli Renovd
Z: A. Pawlak
Barbara Fronzfehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Gwanda
*23.11.1990
V: Umvuma Duke
M: Zuritamu Chenza
Z: Rolf Spengler
Ina OehlerPlatz 1
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
*27.12.1992
V: Makaranga Eldorado
M: Umvumu Ijuba
Z: Verena Täuber
Marion RaffelsieperPlatz 2
Zuritamu Joana
*23.06.1994
V: Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Zuritamu Chenza
Z: Rolf Spengler
Rolf SpenglerPlatz 3
Zuritamu  Imara
*19.03.1994
V: Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Rolf Spengler
Rolf SpenglerPlatz 4
Johokwe Isis
*15.07.1993
V: Tsoro
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Felicitas Großhansfehlt
Afra
*08.08.1994
V: Maha´Rajah of Bo Kama
M: Iroza
Z: D. de Vries
B. Rädischfehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Rolf Spengler
Spengler & KakucsiPlatz 1
Beste Hündin
BOB
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Debbie von Helvesiek
*21.10.2002
V: Mungo Rhodana
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: H. Steinke
GranzSG 1
Isilwane Inja Abela
*18.05.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Monserrato April
Z: Vivian Poulsen
Vilhelmsen/KristensenSG 2
Fenjuma Mairangi
*05.06.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umwuma
M: Baganda Ijumaa
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Sylvia BraunSG 3
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Rolf Spengler
Jürgen MollerSG 4
Zuritamu Surayya
*04.05.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Rolf Spengler
Mandy & Kirk WehnerSG
Lihuntra Thambi
*19.09.2002
V: Usakose The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: C. Hoare
Waltraud RotnerSG
Amira Shanga v.d. Burg Widukind
*08.05.2002
V: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Umvuma Kona
Z: August Ludewig
Petra GieseSG
Shonalanga Aisha
*15.09.2002
V: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: A. u. C. de Jesus Cristo
A. u. C. de Jesus Cristofehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
*10.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Ghalany
Z: Rolf Spengler
Rädisch/KaubischV 1
DCHA
Inyangani Jocala
VDH 02/0171714
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Ulrike Sowinski
Ulrike SowinskiV 2
R-DCHA
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Natawi Amira
*14.08.01
V: Aliko Tumalanga
M: Rim Fire Little Noon
Z: G. Kattert
KattertV 1
DCHA
R-CAC
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.02
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Rolf Spengler
W u. P. GundlachV 2
R-DCHA
Zuritamu Oka
*06.01.2002
V: Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Rolf Spengler
A. HofmannV 3
Natawi Ayleen
*14.08.01
V: Aliko Tumalanga
M: Rim Fire Little Noon
Z: G. Kattert
SchulzeV 4
Ashari Nyota kwa Afrika
*18.+4.2001
V: Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Birgit Brüger
Pia BuschhausV
Watani Chenza
*04.05.02
V: Amani Mosi-Oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Ina Oehler
Ina OehlerV
Chiboa Dubwana
*04.05.02
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Marion Raffelsieper
Marion RaffelsieperV
Enschy Masi Bindi
*05.09.2001
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Abalina Masi Bindi
Z: M. Kroll
Karl-Heinz KupkaV
Rimfire Little Noon
*14.03.1998
V: Eagle Riage Tiger
M: RF Calico Kilomiss
Z: Whitmoore
Gabi KattertV
Watani Chanija
*04.05.02
V: Amani Mosi-Oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Ina Oehler
OpitzSG
Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
*09.04.2000
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Peinzker/FarwigSG
Bayuma von Rutalfi
*04.04.2000
V: Zuritamu Kapunga-Kimba
M: Perkeo Cenya
Z: Ruth Altmann
Dittmann/ReckSG
Nasibu Cimba
*17.01.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umwuma
M: Tuatsoma Banyana
Z: J. u. S. Langer
J. u. S. LangerSG
Chari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*30.05.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umwuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Rekka Indorf
StockSG
Zuritamu Onyesha-Ndoto of Masimba
*06.01.1999
V: Corleos Zamkomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Rolf Spengler
Felicitas Grosshansfehlt
Johokwe Mara
*23.02.2000
V: Kobus of Nyasasalaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
A. u. C. de Jesus Cristofehlt
Inja Upesi Bishana
*04.02.2001
V: African Red Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
Julia Gösselfehlt
Chinue Diva of the red Lion Hunter
*18.04.2002
V: BangoLeonridge
M: Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
Z: Rosi u. Helmut Fischer
Monika Happichfehlt
Tshuringa Chakira Kimba
*02.01.2002
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Umvuma Ralonga
Z: Marianne Lütgebüter
Gerhard Ruschmeierfehlt
Umvuma Wanja
*02.11.2003
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umwuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Anne Müller
Anne Müllerfehlt
Bella Kiara von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umwuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Rekka Indorf
Rekka Indorffehlt
Mhondoro Batenya
*18.03.1999
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Matumba Bemolanga
Z: G. Basilius
Roswitha Henningsfehlt
Mocca de Chasse Ajali
*18.03.1999
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Hubertus Glunzfehlt
Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
*09.04.2000
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Hubertus Glunzfehlt
Chiboa Dubwana
*04.05.02
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Marion Raffelsieper
Marion Raffelsieperfehlt
Ehrensoldhof Bongi
*04.05.02
V: African Red Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-Oa-Tunja
Z: Franz Jansen
Franz Jansenfehlt
Inyangani Jocala
*04.05.02
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Ulrike Sowinski
Ulrike Sowinskifehlt
Inyangani Imani
*04.05.02
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Inyangani Bwana
Z: Ulrike Sowinski
Ulrike Sowinskifehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung