IRZ Hannover, 01.11.2003

Richter: Helga Jürgens

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Chikomo Munda Akimbo
*29.04.03
V: Nomvuyo Franzi Leeu
M: Chikusambo Aimee
Z: Heinrich
Riesnervv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Asad Ayadele Shonalanga
*15.09.02
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Christo
SaßmannshausenV 1
J.CAC Club
Offene Klasse Rüden
Askari Nyota Kwa Afrika
* 18.04.2001
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
HörsterV 1
CACIB
CAC Club
DCHA
BOB
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
of Heshima ya Kimba
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wyk
Schmidt/v. WykV 2
Res.CAC Club
Res.DCHA
Amon v. Moerser Schloss
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
SpickerV 3
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.99
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
KampfSG 4
Buma v. Moerser Schloss
*30.07.01
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
Tennhagen-KrabbeSG
Zungwini Chimba
*17.06.98
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
VossSG
Natawi Amoon
*14.08.01
V: Tumalango Aliko
M: Rimfire Little Noon Nawati
T: Kattert
SpiesSG
Ukunda Fakota
*28.05.2002
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
F: Seine
SeineG
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.2001
V: Ch.Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
v. KlaverenG
Shalanga Bashiri
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
TuranGGD
Imara Jabali Edgar
*08.08.01
V: African Red Eros
M: Be Happy Imara Jabali
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
Beerbom-Stöpplerfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Akimba
*?
V: Mufasa Bor-Mazoe
M: Sassy
Manen
Tenhagen-Krabbevsp
Imara Jabali Hopeful Dream
*01.03.03
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
Beerbom-Stöpplerfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Jockular Copper Cubango
*03.11.02
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Jockular Pheadra
Z: Coppens-Janssens
Laurer-HefterSG 1
Bazako Moravia Bashira
*25.10.02
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Desire ze Sulicke trvze
Z: Zatopkova
LorenzG
Tschuringa Durah Awena
*25.0103
V: Merlin v.H. Maasjesfles
M: Tschuringa Akela Kimba
Z: Lütgebüter
KornblumG
Aysha Adangbe Bellangheri
*31.05.02
V: Delel Rodyry
M: Celibri Darma
Z: Bendova
GermerG
Glenaholm Jola
*17.10.02
V: Rhoban Chason of Chucklenook
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Venter
MeilGGD
Dimbal v. Basuto-Malawi
*21.12.02
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Candle Light v. Basuto-Malawi
Z: Hausmann
Hausmannfehlt
Umvuma Xilla
*13.11.02
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Müller
Indorffehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
*19.02.00
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
Z: Foschum
ForschumV 1
CAC Club
Res.CACIB
DCHA
CH Shangani Binti Bahati
*11.02.1998
V: Vumba
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
Schmidtfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Makkololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.02
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Schmidt-Pfister
SchmidtV 1
CAC Club
DCHA
CACIB
Ashanti von Bahrenkuhl
*24.02.02
V: Nomvumo Franzi Leek
M: Bakia
Z: Schröter
SchröterV 2
Res.DCHA
Res.CAC
Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
*08.05.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz
SchmitzSG 3
Ukunda Felice
*28.05.2002
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
Z: H. Seine
PüttgenSG 4
Imara Jabali Donner
*23.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
MeilSG
Tumalanga Boojani
*19.05.01
V: San v.H. Maasjesflees
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Bald-DornhöferSG
Basaruto Champagne
*25.04.00
V: Bronko v. Lisphertal
M: Maka Linding Arbella
Z: Fellke
FärbeG
Natawi Asura
*14.08.01
V: Tumalanga Aliko
M: Rim Fire Little Noon
Z: Kattert
Fam. AckermannG
Chandi v.d. Kalahari Wüste
*22.02.02
V: Merlin v.d. Maajesfless
M: Ekundo Mavindo Akira
Z: Stiez
StiezG
Nasibu Cimba
*17.01.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: Langer
LangerG
Mhondoro Chena-Kulima
*08.04.02
V: CH Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
BasiliusG
Kigoma Assana
*06.03.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Umvuma Kima
Z: M. Seltmann
GrebeG
Excalibur Mystery
*13.10.01
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Pat Yoe
Beerbom-Stöpplerfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung