04.10. Bratislava (CZ)

Judge: Mrs Libuse Ubrovà / Mr Piero Renai della Rena

 

HundHalterBewertung
Juniores Class DOGS
BASCO Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
S: Chipangali's Kadani
D: Amazonka Viva Christo
B: Humlícková Eva
Holub LudevítVG
BRUNO WADARU'S KID
S: Chipangali's Kadani
D: Adelaide Wadaru
B: Hladký Lubomír
Hladký LubomírVG
Veteran Class DOGS
BARS RHODANA
S: Jock V. Kweekhoven
D: Bornea Ropotamo
B: Poláková Marta
Ružicková Radka
Young Class DOGS
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
S: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
D: Agnieszka Viva Christo
B: Starý Josef
Vlcek Marek1° Exc
CAJC
European Winner
LIHUNTRA AMABHELE
S: Lionhill Ilanga of Lihuntra
D: Lanestil Gracie of Lihuntra
B: Badenhorst Linda
Puklová Jarmila2° Exc
PRONKBERG MAKARI
S: Apalachee Umqolo of Pronkberg
D: Sarula Gwiza of Pronkberg
B: Potgieter
Venturelli Sara3° Exc
LEORIDGE MKAI
S: Rhodys Pride Leoridge Mufasa
D: Rouyridge Nala of Leoridge
B: Leal Leonora
Ozimek Katarzyna4° Exc
ADOR ZO SUCHÉHO HRADU
S: Ador Bukama
D: Areta Agátový kvet
B: Švec Pavol
Tomáš JánExc
AJAX STRÍBRNÁ ORCHIDEJ
S: Delel Rodyry
D: Adina of Tifalmin
B: Cížková Ivana
Schvarcová BarboraExc
AMANT BRILLKAMA
S: Linhunt Dayimane Umvuma
D: Urquelle Brill
B: Návelová Vladimíra
Rafaj JánExc
ABES BRILLKAMA
S: Linhunt Dayimane Umvuma
D: Urquelle Brill
B: Návelová
Vladimíra AltroggeVG
AJANI AIBOO
S: Aleut Bukama
D: Milady
B: Petrova Olga
Müllerová Dana + Miroslav VG
AJANI AS CHINGISKHAN
S: Aleut Bukama
D: Milady
B: Petrova Olga
KonecnaVG
EAGLE AQUILA BOJNICE
S: Argo z Lukovského dvora
D: Aisha Mikšová
B: Bagar M. + Olšinská Z.
Hasprová KatarínaVG
 LEORIDGE MUSAFAH
S: Rhodys Pride Leoridge Mufasa
D: Rouyridge Nala of Leoridge
B: Leal Leonora
Brostl ReinhardVG
Intermedia Class DOGS
HASANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
S: Bango Leoridge
D: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
B: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Konecná Drahomíra1° Exc
CAC
Res.CACIB
TINA TRADING BRIGHTON
S: Sabu Alexander
D: Eva
B: Maryanovskaya
Mankovich L.2° Exc
Res.CAC
DERICK SARANGA
S: Lord David Ropotamo
D: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
B: Nábelek Jan
Zedník Igor 3° Exc
ADAK Z TATIANOVHO DVORA
S: Adro Bukama
D: Cumtata Simanga
B: Szabó Štefan
Laukacín Štefan4° Exc
AMNAGO Z TATIANOVHO DVORA
S: Adro Bukama
D: Cumtata Simanga
B: Szabó Štefan
Harmanová MonikaExc

 

ASANI RANUA
S: Chipangali's Kadani
D: Miss Maira Ropotamo
B: Kramolišová Monika
Souhradovi R + I Exc
AUGUSTIN EXCELLENT
S: Viking Excellent
D: Tselozia
B: Tumanova
Rukina M. Exc
DUEL SARANGA
S: Lord David Ropotamo
D: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
B: Nábelek Jan
Garai Wilfried Exc
JACK
S: Jockular Ovambo
D: Nyumba
B: ViVeen B. G.
Vleugels KoenExc
PIER
S: Ezop
D: Emma
B: Shanin I. K.
Dzhgun N. B.Exc
LEWANIKA BAMUKONDISI
S: Witches Lecreme's Trick
D: Ikimba Puuma
B: Lauridsen Helle
Prokop Jaroslaw + Krzsykiewicz Gab Exc
NAMILANGA'S OUT OF AFRICA THEMBA
S: Linhunt Dayimane Umvuma
D: Namilanga's Nalgani
B: Hammerschmid Elisabeth
Hammerschmid ElisabethVG
Open Class DOGS
ROLLING'S JUNGLE BALOO
S: Appiergarth Trespasser's
D: Rolling's Wheatenridge Tula
B: Hyman A Kinney
Bommier Felix1° Exc
CAC
CACIB
BOB
European Winner
FILIMON z Lukovského dvora
S: Adam z Bledého údolí
D: Airin Turanka
B: Kotera Petr
Veselá Michaela2° Exc
Res.CAC
 
DAVID AQUILA BOJNICE
S: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
D: Elba ze Sulické tvrze
B: Ondrejmiška Marián
Zámecník Miloš3° Exc
BAX OD KREMENCE
S: Alwin Bohemia Checko
D: Aris z Lukovského dvora
B: Lednová Helena
Jílek Michal4° Exc
ANTHONY Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
S: Adar z Lukovského dvora
D: Fatima Bohemia Checko
B: Nováková Markéta
Rusková VieraExc
ARES KAY-ROD
S: Aleut Bukama
D: Ambra Ružinov
B: Ruttkay D + M
Dula AndrejExc
PALATIN ROPOTAMO
S: Lord David Ropotamo
D: Bessi z Lukovského dvora
B: Viktorinová Martina
Straka PetrExc
THOKOZA TO SAMBO
S: Thokoza Azibo
D: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
B: Hellebrekens – Huizenga
Marek Georg-JohannesExc
ARAT WADARU'S KID
S: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
D: Adelaide Wadaru
B: Hladký Lubomír
Souhradovi R + IVG
CEDAR DEMI II MUTAMBA
S: Ador Bukama
D: Demi Numa II
B: Štefko Robert
Poticný ValeriánVG
MALOZI CHARAZA
S: Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
D: Malozi Adimika
B: Miettinen Tuija
Böti JózsefVG
MAXIAN ROPOTAMO
S: Farawel Ropotamo
D: Hennessy Ropotamo
B: Viktorinová Martina
Ondrišová JúliaVG
ORIX RHODANA
S: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
D: Angie z Ranche B.
B: Poláková Marta
Tavodová K + Krkoška T.VG
Champion Class DOGS
VINCENT
S: Saimon
D: A'Thzina
B: Mukoseev
Malinnikova S.1° Exc
CAC
ORFEUS ROPOTAMO
S: Sarula Forosi
D: Kincsem Ropotamo
B: Viktorinová Martina
Antoni Mario2° Exc
Res.CAC
RAMSES BENI'S RIDGES
S: Mati Rado Baston
D: Uganda Ella Beni's Ridges
B: Kiesler Benjamin H.
Kiesler Benjamin H.3° Exc
EBRO PREGOWCE Z JASIENIA
S: Rydgeway African Hunter
D: Brema Skandens
B: Sienkiewicz Renata
Sobierajewicz Piotr4° Exc
ANGELO MUNGO PARK
S: Rydgeway African Hunter
D: Angara Inyanga
B: Schlifka Karol
Del Mastro Aldo Guilio Exc
BOSTON
S: Mshindaji's the Mane Event
D: Mshindaji's What A Doozy
B: Stanley Sandra
Marjanovskaya E.Exc
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI
S: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
D: Zumeli's Anzika
B: Nikowic + Kjaersgaard
Gorosch N. +
Jensen P.
Exc
MANGWE NEW EDITION
S: Ndege Shaka of Eilack
D: Mangwe Hot of the Cat Walk
B: Baldwin
Baldwin/Verschoren/ VleugeExc
MATABO MOZI FOLWARK ZWIERZECY
S: Munyati Zaki Kananga
D: Kwetu's Zizi Mafungabusi
B: Branny - Warchol Malgorzata
Borowiec JoannaExc
PINGU AYABA
S: Danouk De Sauvayre
D: Kwena Ayaba
B: Blagojevic Ina
Blagojevic InaExc

 

SHANGANI PANSA DAFINA
S: Umvutcha Matobo
D: Sarula Chikadzi
B: Blumberg Wolfgang
Blumberg WolfgangExc
VELD
S: Sabu Alexander
D: Arabella
B: Tomlachev I.
Cheveleva J.Exc
CHIPANGALI'S KADANI
S: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
D: Agnes Visconte de Simon
B: Nina Roth-Callies
Pfoser UlrikeExc
UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI
S: Chuckle Nook Chancellor
D: Lionhill Maid Marion
B: Sankey J.
Blumberg WolfgangExc
Juniores Class BITCHES
BHUBESI ANUNNAKI
S: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
D: Asílie Babakar
B: Štusáková Šárka
Štusáková Šárka + Vladimír vp
Veteran class BITCHES
MAVUNGUELA'S NANGANURA
S: Bondy z Africké savany
D: Kalulu delle Cime Bianche
B: Ubl Susanne
Hammerschmid Elisabeth
Young Class BITCHES
BASHA
S: Shangani Pansa Dafina
D: Maya delle Cime Bianche
B: Venturelli Sara
Venturelli Sara1° Exc
CAJC
European Winner
Best Young
TITILAYO AYABA
S: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
D: Nandi Ayaba
B: Blagojevic Ina
Blagojevic Ina2° Exc
VIZARA IRINGA ARESVUMA
S: Shangani Pansa Dafina
D: Vizara Dazi Yardena
B: Trappel
Malinnikova S.3° Exc
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
S: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
D: Airin Turanka
B: Kotera Petr
Šilar Jirí4° Exc
TWINY AYABA
S: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
D: Nandi Ayaba
B: Blagojevic Ina
Blagojevic InaExc
AALIAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
S: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
D: Kirby Bohemia Checko
B: Klápová Iveta
Lakotová LíviaVG
AISHA BRILLKAMA
S: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
D: Brill Urquelle
B: Navelová Vladimíra
Navelová VladimíraVG
AJANI A'MBIZI
S: Aleut Bukama
D: Milady
B: Petrova Olga
Valáková DagmarVG
MACUMAZAHN TUSANI PEARL
S: Ozrhode Ari Mystic Fate E. T.
D: Macumazahn Pearl Jam
B: Edgar P. J.
Tušanová MonikaVG
SALOME ROPOTAMO
S: Sarula Forosi
D: Kincsem Ropotamo
B: Viktorinová Martina
Kovácik MarianVG
Champion Class BITCHES
ZAHAMA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
S: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
D: Murenga Gingi
B: Bacchini Giovanna
Galdolari Lorella1° Exc
CAC
CACIB
European Winner
NANDI AYABA
S: Cartouche Tenzi
D: Kwena Ayaba
B: Blagojevic Ina
Blagojevic Ina2° Exc
Res.CAC
Res.CACIB
NAMILANGA'S NALDANI
S: Mehanna'a Noah
D: Muvunguela's Nanganura
B: Hammerschmid Elisabeth
Hammerschmid Elisabeth3° Exc
FUNGULWE OD KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
S: Mehanna's Mataco
D: Ctoret of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
B: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer Ulrike4° Exc
AFRICAN RED STONE BETY
S: Sarula Forosi
D: African Fata Morgana Tara
B: Böti Jozsef
Zimmermann FranzExc
ARIA Z WERWA
S: Adam z Bledého údolí
D: Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
B: Ozimek Katarzyna
Kuszwara MalgorzataExc
BRILL URQUELLE
S: Ador Bukama
D: Briona Rhodana
B: Samu Jánoš
Navelová VladimíraExc
DAPHNE KIMBA VON MÜLLERS WONDA
S: Umhlaudla Itsche Lesichotho
D: Umvuma Wonda
B: Hergen Müller
Overhage H. + Schmidt M.Exc
EDENI PREGOWCE Z JASENIA
S: Rydgeway African Hunter
D: Brema Skandens
B: Sienkiewicz Renata
Czarnota WitoldExc
MAYA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
S: Xibridge Delle Cime Bianche
D: Chamilla Delle Cime Bianche
B: Bacchini Carr Giovanna
Venturelli SaraExc
SHANGANI RANZI ETOSHA
S: Umvutcha Matabo
D: Schenkelberg Christine
B: Blumberg Wolfgang
Blumberg WolfgangExc
THOKOZA MERANGA
S: That's Why He Is Wa-Wa
D: Thokoza
B: Hellebrekens – Huizenga
Marek Goerg-Johannes Exc
ADELAIDE WADARU
S: Assio Záhoranka
D: Afandhali Simanga
B: Mrázek Anton
Hladký Lubomír Exc
Intermedium Class BITCHES
SHANGO AYABA
S: Helderydge Chivi
D: Poa Ayaba
B: Blagojevic Ina
Žigante Katja1° Exc
CAC
DENNY SARANGA
S: Lord David Ropotamo
D: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
B: Nábelek Jan
Ondrejkovicová Milada2° Exc
Res.CAC
HEMA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
S: Bango Leoridge
D: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
B: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer Ulrike3° Exc
ENNI OD CYKASU
S: Chipangali's Kamani
D: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
B: Janouškovcová Renata
Janouškovcová Renata4° Exc
AELITA DZHAN FIDZHEY
S: Viking Excellent
D: Tselozia
B: Tumanova
Vesely A. V.Exc
ANIASSA BELLANGHARI
S: Delel Rodyry
D: Celibri Darma
B: Bendová Barbora
Liesnerová MiroslavaVG
ZULIA ZIMO FOLWARK ZWIERZECY
S: Munyari Zaki Kananga
D: Kwetu's Zizi Mafungabusi
B: Branny Warchol Malorzata
Branny Warchol MalorzataVG
Open Class BITCHES
HAIKA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
S: Adam z Bledého údolí
D: Airin Turanka
B: Kotera Petr
Hanácková Dagmar1° Exc
CAC
MACUMAZAHN MALAWI MAGIC
S: Caprivi Asgood As Itgets
D: Macumazahn Miss Shagwell
B: Edgar P. J.
Friedrich L. + A.2° Exc
Res.CAC
CAIRA NAKAVANGA
S: African Red Stone Arnold
D: Akeba Košu Morto
B: Horvath Pavel
Adela Albert3° Exc
BRENDA Z ÚDOLÍ ROŽNOVA
S: Adar z Lukovského dvora
D: Eliška Bohemia Checko
B: Blinka Bretislav
Šafárová Libuše4° Exc
ALLIS OD JEZERNÍCH MOKRIN
S: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
D: Atacama Saleisius
B: Fajkusová jana
Kolcunová DanaExc
ARETA KAY-ROD
S: Aleut Bukama
D: Ambra Ružinov
B: Ruttkay Michal
Suhányiová
Erika + Tomáš
Exc
BEIRA SOFALA SEDMÝ VRŠEK
S: Afron Darma
D: Conny Skandens Moravia
B: Kohutová Eva
Kajánková VladimíraExc
BETINA MUNGO PARK
S: Billy Numa II
D: Angara Inyanga
B: Schlifka Karol
Megyiová DarinaExc
HAAJA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
S: Adam z Bledého údolí
D: Airin Turanka
B: Kotera Petr
Kotera PetrExc
KWETU'S ZIZI MAFUNGABUSI
S: Kwetu's Boomerang
D: Daraja Zuzia
B: Bork P. V.
Branny Warchol MalgorzataExc
QUERIDA ROPOTAMO
S: Lord David Ropotamo
D: Kincsem Ropotamo
B: Viktorinová Martina
Dronski PatrikExc
SHANGANI SARULA GANI
S: Umvutcha Matobo
D: Sarula Chikadzi
B: Blumberg Wolfgang
Blumberg WolfgangExc
WIKY DELLE CIME BIANCHE
S: Kobus of Nyassalaland
D: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
B: Bacchini Carr Giovanna
Arsego ElisaExc
BALDA TURKANA
S: Argo z Lukovského dvora
D: Ashka Schwansbach
B: Haršány Peter
Lakotová LíviaVG
CIARA NAKARANGA
S: African red Stone Arnold
D: Akeba Košu Morto
B: Horváth Pavel
Horváth PavelVG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung