Animalia Lausanne 18.10.2003

Richter: B. Marcellot.-Carbo (F)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shangani Tell Inkosi
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Ethosha
Z: Blumberg
RutishauserV 1
Bester Jugendhund
Jasper's Mlangahill Chandu
*09.05.2002
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: Kaspar
LengenV 2
Karoskloof Bravo Pallack
*14.09.2002
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Numvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: van Wyk
CavalliG
Champion Rüden
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.1998
V: Zumeli`s Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointner
DilkV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Kinyemi Anzi A`Bhubesi
*14.04.1999
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumeli`s Anzika
Z: Nikolic
Gorosch/JensenV 2
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.1999
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 3
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
*07.06.1997
V: Chucklenook Chancellor
M: Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Sankey
BlumbergSG 4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Gomoimba Bantu
*21.12.1999
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
Westphal VoneschV 1
Shangani Shiraz Fali
*06.03.2001
V.: Pacha of Shangani
M.: Shangani O`Chambela
Z.: Blumberg
ZempV 2
Mashaba's Ortezo
*10.08.2001
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
StrolzV 3
Merigal's Oskar
*15.11.2000
V: Buddy Simba von Aemburen
M: Baganda Galiliea-Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
ChaytoV 4
Shangani Sago Fora
*06.03.2001
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani O'Chambela
Z: Blumberg
Burgernicht genügend
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.2001
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Fallbachfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Dancing wiith Lion's Akilah
*20.02.2003
V: Malopene Tsange
M: Bukiwa of Sambesi Waters
Z: Hofmann
Hofmannverspr.
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Tefle Ilanga
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
WestphalV 1
Tinga Kwame Kagoro
*05.10.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Randy Forosi de Teufelsort
Z: Jouanne
DufourV 2
Shangani Tannat Idihi
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
ZempG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Bajuni
*04.04.2000
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswatis`s Nala
Z: van Klaveren
RadhoffV 1
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.2000
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zumeli's Daymani
*23.02.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
HolmgaardV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Merigal's Phalana
*01.06.2002
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
PestalozziV 2
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
*07.11.2001
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenahom Jinks
Z: Venter
Kremer/ZöllnerV 3
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.2000
V: Makamo Delle Cime Biance
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: v. d. Veer/Trappel
Dilk V 4
Makololo Ashika Shabaha
*18.04.2002
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Binti-Bahati
Z: Schmidt-Pfister
CavalliV
Muntungamire
*29.04.2000
V: Simb'isi
M: Hambabichana Isondo
Z: Meikle
DykstraV
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.2001
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergSG
Djinn de Sauvayre
*28.04.1997
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Mushana Kadori
Z: Müller
Gilles/van MesdagSG
Gomoimba Ajsha
*24.12.1997
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
FleischliSG
Bukiwa of Sambesi Waters
* 23.07.2000
V.: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M.: Kilima Simba Barka
Z. Heckelsmüller
HofmannSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung