Internationale Hundeausstellung Oberwart, 12.Juli 2003

Richter:  Brigitte Bregenzer (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Amadu
CMKU/RR/2668/02
*18.12.2002
V: Asman Malzewicka Rovina
M: Brenda
Z: L. Safarnova
Ing. J. Eck vv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 539
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
D. KonecnaV 1
Jugendsieger
Hiranya of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
RhR 540
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. Ivansich V 2
Mavunguela's Tangawezi
ÖHZB RhR 526
*19.03.2002
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
H. Fuchs / S. Ubl V 3
Senzenina's Banjoko
ÖHZB RhR 549
*08.07.2002
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Kapoba's Zara
Z: C. Lepuschitz
A. Angerer SG 4
Mavunguela's Tungata
ÖHZB RhR 523
*19.03.2002
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
D. Reimerth G
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
VDH02/109Ü2668
*03.12.2001
V: Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: J. Selby

K. van Klaveren

V 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Bukavu Bawu Golo
ÖHZB RhR 565
*02.04.2002
V: Ador Bukama
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: L. Acsay
A. Prantl SG 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Orix Rhodana
*13.07.2001 SPKP 610
V: Calibre M'Kulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Z: M. Polakova
Krkoska/Tandova V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Mashaba's Ortezo
ÖHZB RhR 560
*10.08.2001
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Y. Schönholzer
M.+ C. Strolz SG 2
Dabobo Malozi
CLP/RR/2076
*16.06.2001
V: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Amiwa Malozi
Z: T. Miettinen
M. Kramolisova SG 3
African Red Stone Berry
ÖHZB RhR 433 *24.02.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: J. Böti
R. Mäder SG 4
Championklasse Rüden
CH Keston Rhodana
*31.03.1999
CLP/RR/1316
V: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Briga Rhodana
Z: M. Polakova
J. Foubik fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
RhR 543
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. Lichtenauer V 1
Jugendsieger
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Enni od Cykasu
CLP/RR/2176
*02.11.2001
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
Z: R. Janouskovcova
R. Janouskovcova V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Chambela of Sambesi Waters
VDH01/1092594
*11.10.2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Fam. Heckelsmüller
N. Pässler G
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Savimbi
RhR 480
*11.02.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
J. De Graff- Mayer V 1
CACA
CACIB
Mogyrodi Bator Gizi
RhR 547
*19.07.2001
V: Kwazulu Malakiba
M: Tanakajd Szepe Moni
Z: G. Sleiz
S. Gabriel V 2
Res. CACA
Therrouges Thembi
CMKU/RR/1986/01/00
*15.04.2000
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi
Z: : M. Beyers
P. Krejci fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Lady Lee Rhodana
CMKU RR 1376/99
*21.05.1999
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Estella Rhodana
Z: M. Polakova
P. Smekalova fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung