Rassehundemeeting Schloss Meisdorf, 6. Juli 2003

Richter: Frau Lisbeth Mach, CH

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Shakari-Simba
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
MachSG 1
Zuritamu Shani
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Karpinski SG 2
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002
V: Usakose the boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: Hoave
Mach SG 3
Zuritamu Ukuru
*19.09.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: CH Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
UllmannSG 4
Zuritamu Sambamba
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
von Elm-Weber G
Cisco von der Kalahari Wüste
*22.02.2002
V: Merlin van het Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mavindo Akira
Z: Stietz
Maier / Golle o.B.
Championsklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.4.1999
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumelis Anzika
Z: Nikolic / Kjaersgaard
Gorosch / JensenV 1
CAC
BOB
CH Chipangalis Kadani
*15.12.1998
V: Tandiwe Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Viscomte de Simon
Z: Roth-Callies
PfoserV 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Johokwe Mungo-Chaka Brook-Risse
*23.02.2002
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
Brook-Risse V 1
Res.CAC
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
SiefkeV 2
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
MollerSG 3
Dhahabu Ikuma
*27.03.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Ferret
Z: Laube
TrispelSG 4
Bax Frasco
*20.03.1997
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Freda Ropotamo
Z: Eisner
MaerkerSG
Imara Jabali Edgar
*08.08.2001
V: African Red Eros
M: Be Happy Imara Jabali
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
Beerbom-StöpplerG
Karoskloof Simply Red of Heshima ya Kimba
*21.11.2001
V: Pronbas Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thaodi
Z: van Wyk
Schmidt / Jendrychowskifehlt
Umlingani Aireus
*11.02.2002
V: Thaba Zimbi
M: Thau Marinda
Z: Ferreira
Schröer fehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
SpenglerPlatz 1
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Johokwe Jenny
*15.11.1994
V: Mushana Gomana
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: Brook-Risse
Brook-RissePlatz 1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Chakira von der Kalahari Wüste
*22.02.2002
V: Merlin van het Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mavindo Akira
Z: Stietz
HukeSG 1
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
MolleSG 2
Lihuntra Thambi
*19.09.2002
V: -
M: -
Z: -
Rotner G
Zuritamu Salima
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
HahnG
Shonalanga Aisha
*15.09.2002
V: CH Chipangalis Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: De Jesus Cristo
De Jesus Cristofehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.2001 CAC
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Eckhoff / SpenglerV 1
Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
*10.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Kaubisch / Rädisch V 2
Zuritamu Onjany
*05.01.1999
V: CH Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
SpenglerSG 3
Zuritamu Qamisa
*18.05.2001
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
SpenglerSG 4
Excalibur Mystery
*13.10.2001
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Clea of Excalibur
Z: Yoe
Beerbom-StöpplerSG
Seralei Cherryl Danntrig
*03.02.2002
V: Tish Mataz
M: Entle Sipho of Danntig
Z: Louw
HohlG
Johokwe Mara
*23.02.2002
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
 De Jesus Cristofehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung