RRCD Spezialzuchtschau, Dortmund 19.10.2003

Richter: Will de Vries-Hoogland (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Ukuru
VDH 02/0171772
*05.10.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Limara
Z: Rolf Spengler
B. Ullmann/
St. Annecke
V 1
Inyangani Jabali
VDH 02/0171710
*09.05.2002
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Ulrike Sowinski
Iris & Rolf KasperV 2
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
LOSH 0912221
*14.06.2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosier-Powels
Antje MeilerV 3
Champion Rüden
Cäsar
VDH 01/017R1616
*28.05.1997
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
Jürgens MollerV 1
CAC (RRCD)
DCHA (VDH)
CH Zuritamu Lonyo
VDH 97/0171311
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Rolf Spengler
Ursula Kakucsifehlt
CH Zuritamu Majadi
VDH 97/0171318
*04.07.1997
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Rolf Spengler
Ursula Kakucsifehlt
CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
KUSA BQ012991
* 27.01.99
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli Jankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Müllerfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Thokoza to Sambo
NHSB 2395735
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg MarekV 1
DCHA (VDH)
CAC (RRCD)
BOB
Zuritamu Ritani
VDH 01/0171665
*20.09.2001
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Rolf Spengler
Andrei SiefkeV 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Cartouche E'Shumba
KUSA 00 4212
*25.10.1997
V: CH Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: CH Cartouche Atombi
Z: R. van Aken
Antje MeilerV 3
Kuzonga's Aurelijus
07592/2002
*02.04.2002
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenSG 4
Lionhunt Fana Simba
KUSA BS006935
*03.10.2000
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: H. Biber
Claudia CruseSG
Watani Chagira
VDH 02/01171701
V: Amani Mosi-Oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Ina Oehler
Jose Matos BaltazarSG
Inyangani Jambo
VDH 02/0171711
*12.06.2002
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Ulrike Sowinski
Richard Traminskifehlt
Ascari von Ehrensoldhof
VDH 00/0171558
*02.01.2000
V: African red Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-oa-Tunja
Z: Ute u. Frank Langer
Franz Jansenfehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Limara
VDH 97/0171316
*01.06.1997
V: Kimanis Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Rolf Spengler
Spengler & KakucsiPlatz 1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Tamanisha
VDH 02/0171735
*12.07.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Rolf Spengler
Jürgen MollerSG 1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Shakila
VDH 02/0171708
*04.05.02
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Rolf Spengler
W u. P. GundlachSG 1
Inyangani Jocala
VDH 02/0171714
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Ulrike Sowinski
Ulrike SowinskiSG 2
Watani Chenza
VDH 02/01171701
V: Amani Mosi-Oa-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Ina Oehler
Ina OehlerSG 3
Inyangani Ikanja
VDH 00/1091883
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Inyangani Bwana
Z: Ulrike Sowinski
Sonja SchmitzSG 4
Ehrensoldhof Bongi
VDH 01/01712663
V: African Red Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-Oa-Tunja
Z: Franz Jansen
Franz JansenSG
Chiboa Dubwana
VDH 00/0171640
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Marion Raffelsieper
Marion Raffelsieperfehlt
Inyangani Imani
VDH 00/1091885
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Inyangani Bwana
Z: Ulrike Sowinski
Ulrike Sowinskifehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung