Internationale Hundeausstellung Wieselburg, 5. April 2003

Richter: Frau Marie-Luise Doppelreiter (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Namilanga's Out of Africa Themba
*03.04.2002 RhR 529
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
E. HammerschmidV 1
Jugendsieger
Hiranya of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*09.05.2002 RhR 540
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. IvansichSG 2
Bukavu Bawu Golo
*02.04.2002 RhR 565
V: Ador Bukama
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: L. Acsay
A. Prantl SG 3
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Orix Rhodana
*13.07.2001 SPKP 610
V: Calibre M'Kulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Z: M. Polakova
Krkoska/TandovaV 1
CACA
Res.CACIB
Mashaba's Ortezo
*10.08.2001 SHSB 602760
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Y. Schönholzer
M. u. C. StrolzSG 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bukavu Carango
*10.04.2000 RhR 436
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: A.Lajos
N. TrummerV 1
CACA
CACIB
Championklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Kamani
*15.12.1998 RHR 351
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth - Callies
M. WeissböckV 1
CACA
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Namilanga's Ongoa
*03.04.2002 RhR 531
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
G. ZehetnerV 1
Jugendsiegerin
BOB
Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
*08.04.2002 RhR 559
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
M. WeissböckV 2
Akewa Bahira
*08.06.2002 VDH 02/1092951
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Mikusi Ashiwa-Zora
Z: B. Stolz
B. StolzSG 3
Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*09.05.2002 RhR 543
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerSG 4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Enni od Cykasu
*02.11.2001 CLP/RR/2176
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
Z: R. Janouskovcova
R. JanouskovcovaV 1
CACA
Balda Turanka
*29.04.2001.SHKP 521
V: Argo z Lukovskeho Dvora
M: Aschka Schwansbach
Z: P. Harsany
Lakotova/PeskoV 2
Res. CACA
Ye Japha Bashima
*11.10.2001 RhR 522
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
B. RauchSG 3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Bajuni
*04.04.2000 VDH 00/1091970
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Msawti's Nala
Z: van Klaveren
S. RadhoffV 1
CACA
CACIB
Mavunguela's Savimbi
*11.02.2001 RhR 480
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
J. De Graff- MayerV 2
Res. CACA
Res. CACIB
Gambia of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*04.01.2001 RhR 463
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerV 3
Mogyorodi Gator Bizi
*19.07.2001 ÖHZB 547
V: Kwazulu Malakiba
M: Tanakajd Szepe Moni
Z: G. Sleisz
S. GabrielV 4
Ari vom Treubach
*06.09.1998 RhR 333
V: Wandorobo Ardai
M: Amarette v.d. Helmshöh
Z: I. Zakarias
A. Rhodorferfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Lady Lee Rhodana
*21.05.1999 CMKU RR 1376/99
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Estella Rhodana 
Z: M. Polakova
P. SmekalovaV 1
CACA

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung