Festival der Rassehunde, Castrop-Rauxel, 25. Januar 2003

Richter: Hr. Horst Kliebenstein (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Kisangani Cooper-Caireba
*08.04.2002
V: CH. Chipangali's Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: van Klaveren
K. Fritzvsp.
Inyangani Jabali
*
V:
M:
Z: Sowinski
I. Kaspervv
Rachral Albayomi Hintza
*
V:
M:
Z: Peters Spätjens
S. Altroggevv
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani’s Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G. Marekvv
Zuritamu Shani
*04.05.2002
V: Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
T. Karpinskivv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.2001
V: CH Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Jack Selby
K. van KlaverenSG 1
Akiba's Sir Elton John vom Kariba See
* 11.10. 2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: Thielebeule
A. GüldenSG 2
Watani Chakari-Conjali
*04.02.02
V: Amani Mosi-OA-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Oehler
A. BollermannSG 3
Watani Chagira
*04.02.02
V: Amani Mosi-OA-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Oehler
J. Bactabaro.B.
Championklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi 
*14.04.99
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Kiaersgaard
P. JensenV 1
DCHa(VDH)
CAC(RRCD)
BOB
Offene Klasse Rüden
Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
C. DeckerV 1
Cäsar
*28.05.97
V:
M:
Z: Grünewald
J. MollerSG 2
Matsimelinga Bukazi Sijolo
* 29.03.2001
V: Indaba Mtoto Khwa Phesheya
M: Brondiki Celebrate Freedom
Z: Jessat
M. FeiwuschkinSG 3
Malozi Bandele Bijongo
* 15.07.2000
V: CH Dahari Endeleo
M: CH Maridadi's Jiwo La Thamani
Z: Miettinen
M. HappichSG 4
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
*11.07.2001
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: M: Ismara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
G. Busefehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Inyanggani Jokala
*
V:
M:
Z: Sowinski
U. Sowinskivv
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002
V: Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
P. Gundlachvv
Zuritamu Surayya
*04.05.2002
V: Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
M. Wehnervv
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
D. Mollervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Clever Girl
*08-04-2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: v. Klaveren
R. MöllenbergV 1
Watani Chenza
*04.02.02
V: Amani Mosi-OA-Tunja
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Oehler
I. OehlerSG 2
Bukavu Bawu ?
*
V:
M:
Z: Acsay
A. UmlaufG
Chinue Diva of the Red Lion Hunter
*18.04.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of The Red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
M. HappichG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why he is Wa Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizinga
G. MarekV 1
DCHa(VDH)
CAC(RRCD)
Tumalanga Boojani-Chenzira
*19.05.01
V: San v.H. Maasjesflees
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Bald-DornhöferV 2
Res.CAC(RRCD)
Chiboa Dubwana
*04.11.2000
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
M. RaffelsieperSG 3
Zuritamu Qamisa
*18.05.2001
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
R. SpenglerSG 4
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
* 18.04.2001
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
P. Buschhausfehlt
Watani Bayana
*18.11.1999
V: Lövfällans Jamigo
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Oehler
O. Ebelingfehlt
Zuritamu Riandra - Ke
*20.09.2001
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
R. Spenglerfehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Gwanda
*23.11.1990
V: Umvuma Duke
M: Zuritamu Chenza
Z: Spengler
I. OehlerPlatz 1
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
* 01.06.1997
V.: Kimani's Image Askari
M.: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
R. SpenglerPlatz 1
Beste Hündin

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung