BSZ Dortmund 17.10.2003

Richter: T. Lehnen / N. Engels

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind
*08.05.2002
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: A. Ludewig
G. StöckV 1
JCAC-Club
Bundesjugendsieger
N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
*20.04.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Dembzi
Z: H. & R. Hebels
K. Siebers &
M. Mateboer
V 2
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
*14.05.2002
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Jockular Rachral a Thamani
Z: L.L.G.M. Peters-Spaetjens
S. AltroggeV 3
Ukunda Fakota
*28.05.2002
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
Z: H. Seine
H. SeineV 4
Shangani Takata Karume
*30.12.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
EvenSG
Kujo
*
V:
M:
Z:
 SG
Cubango Chablis
*19.09.2002
V: Umvuma Onix
M Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Verfuss-SchäferSG
Chandu of Karinzi
*
V:
M:
Z: Frohnhofen
 SG
Chanduanga
*12.01.2003
V: Sarula Khonza
M: Jorianga
Z: H. Nijhuis
L. Hoffmannfehlt
Carlo Chatha Ye Japha
*21.09.2002
V: Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
M: Rim Fire Shady
Z: Obschernicat
Katholingfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
CH Ye Japha Banjoko
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Will/ObschernicatV 1
RCACIB
CAC-VDH
RCAC-Club
CH Orfeus Ropotamo
*10.09.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: M. Vikorinova
M. AntonioV 2
CH Ye Japha Asali
*06.02.2001
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: P. Obschernicat
Kendzorra/MarcinowskiV 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ceasar van de Jack Bulls Hoeve
*27.03.2001
V: African Reds Eros
M: Chilla van Aemburen
Z: J. Meijer
Y.J. van Lingen &
R.A. de Haart
V 1
CACIB
CAC-Club
BOB
Bundessieger
Mhondoro Chando-Camani
*08.04.2002
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
SchützekV 2
 
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
*08.04.2002
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
StephannyV 3
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
of Heshima ya Kimba
*21.11.2001
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: A. v. Wyk
Jendrichowski/SchmidtV 4
Johokwe Mungo-Chaka
* 23.02.2000
V: Kobus V:h. Maasjesfles
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook-Risse
Brook-Risse V
Kuzonga's Aurelijus
*02.04.2002
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenV
Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
*23.06.2002
V: CH Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntola of Chaka
Z: Anne Marie Marenco
CH. ThomasSG
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: CH. Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G. MarekSG
Amon v. Moerser Schloss
*30.10.1999
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
SpickerSG
Baconga v. Helvesiek
*26.08.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane of Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
HalupkaSG
Janak Mikka
*15.03.2002
V: Sagwazi Tully Towin
M: Janak Sula
Z:
ScharinskySG
Matopos A'Unkas
* 09.07.1999
V: Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z.: Jakobsen
WeinmannSG
Zungwini Chimba
*17.06.1998
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
VossSG
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.1999
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: N. Kampf
N. KampfSG
Balou v. Moerser Schloss
*30.07.2001
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
GerkenSG
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.2001
V: Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: J. Selby
K. v. KlaverenSG
Akiem
*
V:
M:
Z:
 disqu.
Lionland Armani
*13.04.2002
V: CH Rooderaai Blaze
M: Watermill Anysberg
Z: Ott
KüsterSG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Chilolo SC Pakita
*01.03.2003
V: Chilolo Alaska Blue
M: Chilolo CP Akobi Gold
Z: R. Green
M. Köhlervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Jockular Copper Cubango
*03.11.2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Jockular Pheadra
Z: Coppens-Janssens
Laurer-HefterV 1
JCAC-Club
Budesjugendsieger
Singita Anza Jaha
*15.01.2003
V: CH Kerimbai's Akua-ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: K. u. K. Möller
K. u. K. MöllerV 2
Tabita of Karinzi de Vertemuse
*
V:
M:
Z:
 V 3
Bazako Moravia Bashira
*25.10.2002
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Desire ze Sulicke trvze
Z: Zatopkova
LorenzV 4
Watusi Hamida
*23.10.2002
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Watusi Dafina
Z: König
KönigSG
Karoskloof Bravo Topsecret
*14.09.2002
V: Ch. Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuri Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: van Wyk
K. RahardtSG
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters
*01.01.2003
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Rossfehlt
Heshima ya Kimba Dizzy Scooby-Dee
*09.06.2002
V: CH Bango Leoridge
M: CH Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
Wirtzfehlt
Heshima ya Kimba Diwune
*09.06.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
Dembeckfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
*19.04.1998
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: L. Venter
P. ObschernicatV 1
RCACIB
CAC-VDH
RCAC-Club
CH Johokwe Jenny
* 15.11.1994
V: Mushana Gomana
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: R. Brook-Risse
R. Brook-RisseV 2
CH Thokoza Meranga
* 15.11.2000
V: That's Why He Is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z.: Hellebrekers-Huizinga
G. Marekfehlt
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12. Apr 2000
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
 Blumbergfehlt
Kisangani Bajuni
*04.04.2000
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: van Klaveren
S. Radhofffehlt
CH Shangani Binti Bahati
* 11.02.1998
V: Vumba
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z.: Blumberg
Schmidt-Pfisterfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zvishoma bva Merten Abayomi Aella
*28.03.2002
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba of Zvishoma bva Merten
Z: S. u. J. Weinmann
S. u. J. WeinmannV 1
CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-Club
Bundessieger
 
Zumeli's Dayimani
*23.02.2002
V: Leoridge Bango
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: S. Holmgaard
S. HolmgaardV 2
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.2002
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Schmidt-Pfister
Schmidt-PfisterV 3
Vizara Gani Gaja
*24.09.1999
Mehanna's Meningo /
Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: van der Veer & Trappel
K. & K. MöllerV 4
Bijou Ihatila
*12.04.2002
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Alkia's Wanna Ashara
Z: Grimm
 V
Johokwe Nada
*15.01.02
V: Kobus van Nyassalaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
FarwickV
Kisangani Clever Girl
*08.04.2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
R. MöllenbergV
Ye Japha Bakimba
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z.: Obschernicat
BaumstiegerV
Nawia Elessar
*17.04.2002
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ukimbu's Ambrosie
Z: Pawlowska
H. SteinkeV
Lionhill Azisa
*03.03.1999
V: Lionhill Zurdos
M: Glenaholm Msasah
Z: Venter
M. KöhlerV
Ukunda Felice
*28.05.2002
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
Z: H. Seine
H. SeineV
Danntrig Serabi
*03.02.02
V: Entle Spho of Danntrig
M: Tish Mataz
Z: Louw
C.P. HohlSG
Umvuma Wangai
*05.04.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: A. Müller
H. SteinkeSG
Kamnene Ijumaa
* 12.02.2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why She Is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
O. Pohlmannfehlt
Shangani Sarula Gani
* 18.03.2001
V: CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: CH Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Blumbergfehlt
Glenaholm Jangela
* 21.03.1999
V: Lionhill Zurdoc
M: Glenaholm Jana
Z: L. Venter
Cardacifehlt
Umvuma Uraya
*29.11.2000
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Roodedraai Starr of Clachan
Z: Müller
Filiusfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung