Sonderschau DZRR, IRA-Oldenburg, 28.04.2001

Richter: Burkhard Seibel (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Biko of Nyassalaland
ZBNr. NHSB 22946600
WT: 07.04.00
V: Rydgeway African Montere
M: Kupa
Z: de Vries
E. Marschal MeintSG 1
Zungwini Flash
ZBNr. VDH 00/109 1987
WT: 18.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Karin Zühlke
Heinz LederSG 2
Rubani-Ajabu de Teufelsort
ZBNr. LOF RHO RID 001158
WT: 08.05.00
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: The Thembisa Rawuti
Z: Suzanne Wintermantel
Annette Schaperfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Watermill Swartberg
ZBNr. KUSA 8N 013208
WT: 08.04.97
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Sanbonani of Watermill
Z: Harrisson
Peter ObschernicatV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB, BOB
1. BOG
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
ZBNr. ÖHZB rhr 339
WT: 10.09.98
V: Zumelis Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointner
S. u. H. DilkV 2
RCAC
RCACIB
Heshima Ya Kimba Bamboo Bo-Do
ZBNr. VDH 98/109 R 1010
WT: 26.03.98
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella-Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
J. u. P. GauselmannV3
Ramses Beni's Ridges
ZBNr. ISBR 80616
WT: 05.05.98
V: Mati Rado Boston
M: Uganda Ella Beni's Ridges
Z: B. Kiesler
B. Kiesler / Weinmannfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Caibo
ZBNr. VDH 99/1380015
WT: 07.07.99
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Umzingeli Dumisa
Z: Frank Burggraf
Susanne u.
Horst Gerlach
V 1
CAC- VDH
Sandakan's Ana Gorgeous Don Carlos I
ZBNr. VDH 99/109 1489
WT: 03.04.99
V: Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Elolse
Z: Angelika u. Uwe Schwarke
Sylvia u. Thomas AltroggeV 2
RCAC-VDH
Shalanga Aron Akondo
ZBNr. VDH 99/109 16 13
WT: 08.07.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Nelly Kampf
Patrick u.Sandra Leonhardt/ThesenSG 3
Ukunda Chaka Zulu
ZBNr. VDH 99/109 1583
WT: 29.05.99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v. de Risjaa Hoeve
Z: Helga Seine
Johanna Szillat - EvssevSG 4
Tembo Tom Etthewide
ZBNr. VDH 98/109 1059
WT: 24.04.98
V: Cartouche Nangu Kusa
M: Akill Fra Heggmoen
Z: Christel u. Peter Hohl
Frank Holz u.
Ingrid Rosenbrock
SG
Shalanga Asimba
ZBNr. VDH 99/1091614
WT: 08.07.99
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Nelly Kampf
Alleen KampfSG
Vinjari Tom Etthewide
ZBNr. VDH 99/1091637
WT: 19.07.99 
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit
M: Akili Fra Heggmoen
Z: Peter u. Christel Hohl
Peter BurfeindtG
Zungwini Coin, ZBNr. VDH 98/109 1124
WT: 17.06.98
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Karin Zühlke
Karin ZühlkeG
Welenga Balu
ZBNr. VDH 99/109 1426
WT: 15.02.99
M: Carango of Kimbida
V: Ubangi's Kilva
Z: Friederike Pelzer
Ada Fedderno.B.
Kweli Busara Aaron jr.
ZBNr. VDH 99/109 1659
WT: 20.08.99
V: Umvuma Aaron
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bweka
Z: Stephane Machnik
René Mochfehlt
Macory's Akondo
ZBNr. VDH 97/1090927
WT: 14.11.97
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Eichenbrook Dakota
Z: Kathrin u. Matthias Lux
Susanne u.
Walter Brusch
fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Raisa of Nyassalaland
ZBNr. NHSB 2294671
WT: 07.04.00
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: H.R. de Vries
H.R. de VriesV 1
JCAC
Cubango Alhambra
ZBNr. VDH 00/109 1845
WT: 15.01.00
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Elke Laurer-Hefter
Helga DannemannSG 2
Annika - Ronja Tecumseh
ZBNr. VDH 00/1092067
WT: 17.06.00
V: Besal Golden Rule Gloria
M: Ayla Rhodana
Z: Manfred u. Edith Seibert
Wolfgang u.
Sigrid Rüterkamp
G
Nasibu Boana
ZBNr. VDH 00/109 1896
WT: 17.02.00
V: Merten
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: Jörg u. Sabine Langer
Jörg u. Sabine Langerfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ukunda Celine
ZBNr. VDH 99/109 1585
WT: 29.05.99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v.d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: Helga Seine
Helga SeineV 1
RCAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR
RCACIB
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Boshasa Mystery of Savannah Winds
WT: 21.05.99
V: AakembaKing Astor Gi-Fumo
M: A Song a mist of Savannah Winds
Z: M. Joshua-Nugent
M. Joshua-NugentV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB, BOS
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
ZBNr. KUSA BG 203
WT: 19.04.98
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: Venter
Peter ObschemicatV 2
RCAC-VDH
Gipsy vom Eichenbrook
ZBNr. VDH 99/109 1605
WT: 18.06.99
V: Merten
M: Early vom Eichenbrook
Z: Joachim Groß
Joachim GroßV 3
Zumeli's Chekesha
ZBNr. DK 16428/98
WT: 03.08.98
V: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi Fumo
M: Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Z: Søren Holmgaard
Søren HolmgaardV 4
Diara Quabela Zungwini
ZBNr. VDH 99/109 1539
WT: 12.05.99
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Karin Zühlke
Marion u. Ralf RiedelV
Uchira tom Etthewide
ZBNr. VDH 98/109 1401
WT: 29.12.98
V: Helderydges Chivi
M: Poori tom Etthewide
Z: Christel u. Peter Hohl
Sabine u. Ingo BeckerV
Kisangani's African Red Ruby
ZBNr. VDH 98/ 109 12 19
WT: 21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
Mswati's Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van KlaverenSG
Ditona
ZBNr. VDH 98/109 1269
WT: 06.08.98
V: Mwenga Massengai
M: Kahama Delle Cimbe Bianche
Z: Klopsch
Hans W. BergmannSG
Zuritamu Lancara
ZBNr. VDH 97/0171312
WT: 01.05.97
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu lmara
Z: R. Spengler
Dr. O.StoltzeG
Akuni
ZBNr. VDH 99/0970918
WT: 16.03.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Swala
Z: Dr. Irmgard Bollenrath
Matthias TumatGGD
Kulima Shaya
ZBNr. KUSA BR 008978
WT: 20.09.99
V: Nomvuyo Born in the USA of Kulima
M: Kulima Born to be free
Z: Obré van Heerden
Gabriele Basiliusfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung