IHZ Dordrecht, 04. November 2001

Richter: Mevr. M. van Brempt (Belgien)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Offene Klasse Rüden
Kisangani Baruh ben ya maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z. K. van Klaveren
C. Decker V 1
CAC
CACIB
Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
*27.04.00
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. Coppens-Janssens
E. v. Beek V 2
Jockular Ovambo
*24.11.98
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Ins'Allah
Z: C. Coppens-Janssens
G. Verschooren V 3
Junge Hunde-Klasse Rüden
Bem van die Pronkhonde
*09.12.99
V: Jockular Borus Kabisa
M: Ikimba Malaika
Z: Ch. Haldermann de Reus
B. de Graf SG 1
Jugendklasse Rüden
Windsor van de Borgerhoeve
*15.07.00
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Themba Lerato v. h. Maasjesflees
Z: M. van Houtum
M. van Houtum SG 1
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. Ramses Beni's Ridges
*05.05.98
V: Mati Rado Baston
M: Uganda Ella Beni's Ridges
Z: B. Kiesler
S. Weinmann/B. Kiesler V 1
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Vizara Glenara
*24.09.99
V: Mehanna's Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel & M. v.d. Veer
R. Trappel & M. v.d. Veer V 1
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Kisangani African Red Ruby
*21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
K. van Klaveren V 2
Jockular Bella
*01.01.00
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Ins'Allah
Z: C. Coppens-Janssens
B. Claessen V 3
Kamnene Page of Madness
*28.06.99
V: Jockular Rhody
M: Kamnene Nadhari a Imani
Z: M. Kolff
M. Kolff V 4
Hannha v. h. Maasjesfles
*31.01.00
V: Mswati's Goliath Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: M. van Butselaar
J. van Eck V
Richie
*07.08.98
V: The Thembisa Rula
M: Herta
Z: M. Ophof
M. Ophof V
Zedda Isiviviane
*04.04.00
V: Ntwela's Byrom
M: Djune of Bo Kama
Z: N. Muidermann-Verschuur
H. Rijckevorst SG
Kuona Fahari's Calunga Chwea
*18.11.99
V: Nduna Daka vir die Simba Safari
M: Avondson Aketi Isivivane
Z: M. v. Kaathoven
M. van Kaathoven SG
Nioba Zvishoma Bva Merten
*04.07.98
V: Merten
M: Spirit of Matabeleland Sudi
Z: Renders
S. Weinmann SG
Junge Hundeklasse-Hündinnen
Shannon Vanne Ambuyo Howe
*28.02.00
V: Ntewla's Byron
M: Hombarume
Z: H. Penninkhof
S. Hesling-Brander V 1
Rosita
*01.08.00
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Lia v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: M. v. Butselaar
M. Bruil SG 2
Jugend-Klasse-Hündinnen
Zoe van de Borgerhoeve
*15.07.00
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Themba Lerato v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: M. van Houtum
M. van Houtum SG 1
Champion-Klasse-Hündinnen
Ch. Vizara Yardena
*23.11.96
V: Vumba
M: Kore Chirembo Beni's Ridges Beit Lucka
Z: R. Trappen & M. v. d. Veer
R. Trappel & M. v. d. Veer V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung