RRCD-Jubiläumsschau 2001 - 04. Juni 2001

RICHTER: Mrs. Liz Megginson (ZA)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Johokwe Mungo-Chaka
* 23.02.2000
V: Kobus V:h. Maasjesfles
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook -Risse
Brook-Risse V 1
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
* 31.01.2000
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
Pohlmann V 2
Malozi Bandele Bijongo
* 15.07.2000
V: CH Dahari Endeleo
M: CH Maridadi's Jiwo La Thamani
Z: Miettinen
Happich V 3
Benn vom Rothensande
* 07.02.2000
V: Xibridge delle Cime Bianche
M: Baganda Gesa
Z: von Ahlefeld
Röthlingshöfer-Kern fehlt
Rüden - ausser Konkurrenz 
Okanayama Adabu
* 19.07.1997
V: CH Zuritamu Imani
M: Ibas Tek Mshangao
Z: Golinski
Wolf ?
Championklasse Rüden
Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
* 25.06.1995
V: Marsabit M'Fumo
M: Simbashana' Givenchy
Z: Rustner
Lantz V 1
DCHA
CAC
BOB
Zuritamu Imani
* 19.03.1994
V: CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Wolff V 2
DCHA-Res.
Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
* 13.11.1996
V: CH Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH Bella Kimba
Z: Jendrychowski
Schmerling SG 3
Heshima ya Kimba Bamboo Bo Do
* 26.03.1998
V: CH Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH Bella Kimba
Z: Jendrychowski
Gauselmann SG 4
Zuritamu Lonyo
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Kakusci fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Taratibu Akida
* 02.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Wulff-Berte
Leitsmann V 1 DCHA
CAC-Res.
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi 
* 14.04.1999
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nicolic& Kjaersgaard
Gorosch/Jensen V  2
DCHA-Res.
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma 
* 27.01.1999
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli Jankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Indorf/Müller V 3  
Sandakan's Ana Gorgeous Don Carlos I 
* 03.04.1999
V: CH Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Althogge V 4
Zuritamu Linozuru
01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Hedwig V
Johokwe Lobenguela
* 10.03.1999
V: Xibrigde delle Cime Bianche
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
Mikat V
Zuritamu Majadi
* 04.07.1997
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Kakusci fehlt
Gomoimba Bantu
* 21.12.1999
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
Westphal fehlt
Taratibu Askari
* 02.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Wulff-Berte
Meyer V
Chipangali's Kamani 
* 15.12.1998
V: Tandiwe Merigl's Mad Gambl
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Roth-Callies
Weissböck V
Tumalanga Aliko 
* 15.04.1998 
V: Ando von der Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Cramer-Haar V
Zuritamu Omani-Nabu
* 05.01.1999
V: CH Corleo's Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Flemming SG
Zuritamu Othandayo 
* 05.01.1999
V: CH Corleo's Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Dorn SG
Ridgesetter Oz Design 
* 24.09.1996
V: CH Jedazar Yeye Randazzo
M: CH Ridgesetter Showstoppa
Z: Comerford
Walcher SG
Zuritamo Onyesho 
* 05.01.1999
V: CH Corleo's Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Schmied SG
Cäsar 
* 28.05.1997
V:
M:
Z:
Moller SG
Umvuma Onyx 
* 25.05.1999
V: Besal Fatoka
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Müller
v. Papu SG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Chiboa Dubwana 
* 06.11.2000
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
Raffelsieper vv
Ye Kajongwe Akimbela 
* 09.09.2000
V: Dhahabu Billy Boy
M: Akimba Bor Marzoe
Z: Cardaci
Weissböck vv
Umvuma Usilla 
* 29.11.2000
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Roodedraai Starr of Clachan
Z: Müller
Hülsken fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Cubango Alhambra
* 15.01.2000
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Dannemann V 1
Mocca de Chasse Bayana 
* 09.04.2000
V: CH Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Glunz fehlt
Cubango Armani
* 15.01.2000
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Laurer-Hefter fehlt
Gomoimba Bara 
* 21.12.1999
V: Gabaz's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
Friesdorf fehlt
Madahiro's Good Enough
* 31.08.2000
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Madahiro's R'Zafaco Millie
Z: Clayborough/Benjaminsen
Lantz fehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
CH Cartouche Nyanisa
* 25.07.1991
V: Wheatshina Chaka
M: Isimangamanga Ntombi of Dilesridge
Z: van Aken
Sowinski 1. Platz
CH Zuritamu Ghajany 
* 23.11.1990
V: Umvuma Duke
M: Zuritamu Chenza
Z: Spengler
Spengler 2. Platz
Wezzo's Afya na Nuru
* 08.04.1993
V: Pensacola
M: Venandi Asalia
Z: Zeimentz
Liebeck 3. Platz
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra 
* 27.12.1992
V: Makaranga Eldorado
M: Ch Umvuma Ijuba
Z: Täuber
Raffelsieper 4. Platz
Besal Golden Secret
* 19.04.1993
V: CH Globe's Roving Redregent
M: CH isimangamanga Zwena
Z: Bester
Keller fehlt
Hündinnen - ausser Konkurrenz
Johokwe Isis 
* 15.07.1993
V: Tsoro
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: Brook-Risse
Großhans ?
Chiboa Asili 
* 13.04.1996
V: Besal Greatest
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
Raffelsieper fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Roodedraai Starr of Clachan 
* 13.06.1997
V: Delphia Jameson Star of Tatsfield
M: CH Danest Red Mystery of Roodedraai
Z: du Prez
Müller V 1
DCHA
CAC-Res.
CH Johokwe Jenny 
* 15.11.1994
V: Mushana Gomana
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: Brook-Risse
Brook-Risse V 2
DCHA-Res.
CH Zuritamu Kisura
* 11.10.1995
V: CH Djungelkattens Garish Ridged Gordon
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Stuckhardt-Klameth V 3
CH Heshima ya Kimba Ashari 
* 13.11.1996
V: CH Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH Bella Kimba
Z: Jendrychowski
Jendrychowski/Schmidt fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Majani 
* 04.07.1997
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Stuckhardt-Klemeth V 1
DCHA
CAC
Inyangani Imani 
* 08.02.2000
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichoto
M: Inyangani Bwana
Z: Sowinski
Sowinski V 2
DCHA-Res.
Zumeli's Chekesha 
* 03.08.1998
V: CH Aakemba King Aicardi Gi'Fumo
M: CH Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Z: Holmgaard
Holmgaard V 3
Zuritamu Onjany 
* 05.01.1999
V: CH Corleo's Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Spengler V 4
Zuritamu Onyesha N'doto of Masimba
* 05.01.1999
V: CH Corleo's Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Großhans V
Ukunda Ciara 
* 29.05.1999
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v.d. Risja Höve
Z: Seine
Nöh V
Lionhunt Damara 
* 27.01.1999
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Leidinger V
Inyangani Ikanja 
* 08.02.2000
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichoto
M: Inyangani Bwana
Z: Sowinski
Schmitz V
Taratibu Azima 
* 02.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Wulff-Berte
Berte V
Taratibu Alisha 
* 02.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Wulff-Berte
Schiffer V
Flair 
* 30.06.1997
V: 
M: 
Z: 
Borchert V
Inyangani Inanga 
* 08.02.2000
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichoto
M: Inyangani Bwana
Z: Sowinski
Scheelen/Pawelczyk V
Kisangani's African Red Ruby 
* 21.07.1998
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: van Klaveren
van Klaveren V
Tschuringa Batica Janka 
* 14.12.1999
V: Merten
M: Umvuma Baconga
Z: Lütgebüter
Gill V
Daphna-Kimba 
* 05.05.1999
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichoto
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: Hergen Müller
Overhage/Schmidt V
Macory's Chaitali 
* 16.11.1999
V: Baganda Halim
M: Eichenbrook Dakota
Z: Lux
Beyer V
Rhoda 
* 08.02.1996
V: 
M: 
Z: 
Köhler SG
Zuritamu Nishani Moyo 
* 10.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Richter-Nolte SG
Taratibu Binti 
* 25.01.2000
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Wulff-Berte
Wulff-Berte o.B.
Galikwe Dhiba 
* 05.06.1995
V: Cartouche Anandu
M: Makarange Farah
Z: Zaepke
Glunz fehlt
Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela 
* 10.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Rädisch/Kaubisch fehlt
Ehrensoldhof Andra 
* 02.01.2000
V: African Reds Eros
M: Brenda Mosi oa Tunja
Z: Jansen
Hofer fehlt
Zuritamu Imba 
* 19.03.1994
V: CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Wulff-Berte fehlt
Mocca de Chasse Ajali 
* 18.03.1999
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Glunz fehlt
Goldie Emma Rhodana
* 16.04.1997
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Bornea Ropotamo
Z: Polakova
Indorf fehlt
Aluma 
* 30.10.1999
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
Geiger fehlt
Dido of Parnassus 
* 03.05.1999
V: CH Kwetu's Zohar of Kfira
M: CH Penelope's Luna of Parnassus
Z: Russell
Keller fehlt
Chiboa Chagina 
* 21.10.1999
V: Stormvale Thamani of Zuritamu
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
Jörg fehlt
Sandakan's Ana Grace Jehlani 
* 03.04.1999
V: Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Brusch fehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
* 01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Spengler/Kakusci V 1
CH Zuritamu Imara
* 19.03.1994
V: CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Spengler fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung