Den Bosch (NL), 01. Juli 2001

RICHTER: de Vries (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Offene Klasse Rüden
Cartouche Jimbo
V: CH Kimani`s Heir to the Throne
M: CH Cartouche Zekelly
Z.: van Aken
gew.: 18.04.1999
in der Maur-Veldhuis V 1
CAC
CACIB
Jockular Ovambo
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Insj`Allah
Z.: Coppens-Janssens
gew.: 24.11.1998
Verschoren V 2
Bayette Mist of Savannah Winds
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi`fumo
M: Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z.: Nugent
gew.: 21.05.1999
Küng SG 3
Jugendklasse Rüden
Nouna Himaya Vir Die Simba Safari
V: Thembi Simba
M: Hakuna Matata
Z.: Tresoor
gew.: 06.04.2000
van Stiphout V 1
Res. CACIB
Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: CH Jockular Kundalina
Z.: Coppens-Janssens
gew.: 27.04.2000
van Beek V 2
Windsor  van de Borgerhoek
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Themba Lerato Maasjesfles
Z.: van Houtum
gew.: 15.07.2000
van Houtum SG 3
Rowan van de Kasinhoeve
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Simba van de Risjaanhoeve
Z.: Verheyen
gew.: 05.09.2000
van Riel SG 4
Vizara Hunyani
V: Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z.: Trappel/v.d. Veer
gew.: 29.11.2000
Tjoeng fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Vizara Glenara
V: CH Mehanna's Meningo
M: CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z.: Trappel/v.d. Veer
gew.: 24.09.1999
Trappel/v.d. Veer V 1
CACIB
Boshasa Mystery of Savannah Winds
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi`fumo
M: CH Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z.: Nugent
gew.: 21.05.1999
Nugent V 2
Jockular Rachral a Thamani
V: CH Sarula Debuka
M: CH Jockular Kundalina
Z.: Coppens-Janssens
gew.: 13.06.1999
Damen/Peters-Spaetjens V 3
Sari van de Welebbe
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Tyra v.h. Maasjesfles
Z.: Welmer
gew.: 16.03.1999
Mosch V 4
Kamnene Page of Madness
V: Jockular Rhody
M: Kamnene Nadhari a Imani
Z.: Kolff
gew.: 28.06.1999
Kolff SG
That's Why She is Wia-Yaguma
V: Chywanja Arik
M: That's Why She is Twice as Nice
Z.: Ressang-Groenewegen
gew.: 08.08.1998
Kolff SG
Themba Lerato v.h. Maasjesfles
V: Jockular Rhori
M: The Thembisa Khokota
Z.: Butselaar
gew.: 10.02.1996
van Houtum SG
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Jorianga
V: CH Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z.: Blanken-v.d. Scheer
gew.: 29.03.2000
Wijhuis V 1
CAC
BOB
Nala Tsivivane
V: Ntwela's Byran
M: Djune of Bo Kama
Z.: Muidermann-Verschuur
gew.: 04.04.2000
Moerland V 2
Dipsy Bor-Marzoe
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Hisani Bibi v.h. Maasjesfles
Z.: Sciarone
gew.: 24.05.2000
Butselaar V 3
Rosita
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Lia v.h. Maasjesfles
Z.: Butselaar
gew.: 01.08.2000
Bruil SG
Jabulisa Khosa of Safari Hunters
V: Cartouche Jimbo
M: Inkosazana of Safari Hunters
Z.: in der Maur/Feldhuis
gew.: 28.04.2000
in der Maur/Feldhuis fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Vizara
V: Multi-CH Vumba
M: Jockular Jodi
Z.: Nijhoff
gew.: 04.08.1993
Trappel/v.d. Veer fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Thokosa Noeska
V: Dencel
M: CH Kimani's Image for
Z.: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
gew.: 05.12.1999
Braakter/Eshuis V 1
Res. CACIB
Kiara of Bo Kama
V: CH Merten
M: Akina Sisi of Bo Kama
Z.: Vermeulen
gew.: 30.11.1999
Poeisz fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung