RRCD Landessiegerschau Wermelskirchen, 02.09.2001

RICHTER: L. Scheider (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Asali
* 06.02.2001
Z: Obschernicat
Kendzorra-Marcinowski vv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Chiboa Daraka
*07.11.2000
Z: Raffelsieper 
Pissulla SG 1
Ye Kajongwe
*10.09.2000
Z: Cardaci 
Pentinopoulos SG 2
Chiboa Damiri
*06.11.2000
Z: Raffelsieper
Geiger o.B.
Rüden außer Konkurrenz
Chiboa Damisi
*04.11.2000
Z: Raffelsieper 
Dr. Didszuweit  
Championklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Mjadi
*04.07.1997
Z: Spengler 
Kakucsi V 1
CAC-RRCD
DCHA VDH
Zuritamu Lonyo
*01.06.1997
Z: Spengler 
Kakucsi V 2
Res. DCHA VDH
Zuritamu Imani
*19.03.1994
Z: Spengler
Wolff fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Zuritamu Omani-Nabu
*05.01.1999
Z: Spengler
Flemming V 1
DCHA VDH
Res. CAC
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
Z: 
Moller V 2
Res. DCHA VDH
Ascari vom Ehrensoldhof
*05.01.1999
Z: Jansen
Langer V 3
Johokwe Mungo-Chaka
*23.02.2000
Z: Brook-Risse
Brook-Risse V 4
Johokwe Makumba
*23.02.2000
Z: Brook-Risse
Dr. Seidenstücker SG
Mocca de Chasse Bavu
*09.04.2000
Z: Glunz
Ennigkeit SG
Amani Mosi-Oa-Tunja
*01.03.1996
Z: Buding
Ewest SG
John Lord
*06.03.1999
Z: Müller
Geene/Oltmann zurückgezogen
Kitanamgongo Askari
*20.07.1998
Z: Schulz
Müller zurückgezogen
Chipangali's Kamani
*15.12.1998
Z: Roth Callies
Weissböck fehlt 
Zuritamu Linozuru
*01.06.1997
Z: Spengler
Hedwig fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Annika-Ronja Tecumseh
*
Z: Seibert 
Kamp
Chiboa Dubwana
*06.11.2000
Z: Raffelsieper
Raffelsieper o.B. 
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Gwanda
*23.11.1990
Z: Spengler
Oehler Platz 1
CH Zuritamu Ghajany
*23.11.1990
Z: Spengler
Spengler Platz 2
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
*27.12.1992
Z: Täuber
Raffelsieper Platz 3
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997
Z: Spengler
Spengler/Kakusci V 1
CAC-RRCD
DCHA VDH
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Chiboa Bora
*18.08.1998
Z: Raffelsieper
Frank V 1
DCHA VDH
Res. CAC-RRCD
Inyangani Imani
*08.02.2000
Z: Sowinski
Sowinski V 2
Res. DCHA VDH
Watani Bayana
*18.11.1999
Z: Oehler
Eberling V 3
Inyangani Inanga
*08.02.2000
Z: Sowinski
Scheelen/Pawelczyk V 4
Chiboa Chagina
*21.10.1999
Z: Raffelsieper
Jörg V
Mocca de Chasse Ajali
*18.03.1999
Z: Glunz
Glunz V
Okanayama Akisha
*19.07.1997
Z: Golinski
Brüger V
Taratibu Alisha
*02.03.1998
Z: Wulff-Berte
Schiffer V
Kalambesi Bahatisha
*15.10.1994
Z: Gloth 
Schulz V
Galikwe Dhiba
*05.06.95
Z: Zaepke
Glunz SG
Mocca de Chasse Bayana
*09.04.2000
Z: Glunz
Glunz SG
Ambra vom Ehrensoldhof
*02.01.2000
Z: Jansen
Maaßen o.B.
Zuritamu Onjany
*05.01.1999
Z: Spengler
Spengler fehlt 

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung