Amsterdam Winner Show, 1. December 2001

Richter: Herr J. G. Coppens

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
1384 Sjaak v.h. Maasjesfles
geb: 22-03-01
V: Chubuluma imbazo
M: Dingo v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M.van Butselaar
M. van Butselaar vv
Offene Klasse Rüden
1385 Jockular Ovambo
geb: 24-11-98
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Ch. Jockular Insj'allah
Z: Coppens-Janssens
Verschoren V 1
Res. CAC
CACIB
1389 Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
geb: 04-04-00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
C. Decker V 2
1386 Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
geb: 27-04-00
V: Kwezi Achenar
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina
Z: Coppens-Janssens
E. v. Beek V 3
1390 Johokwe Mungu- Chaka
geb: 29-02-00
V: Ch. Kobus v. Nyasalaland
M: Multi CH. Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook-Risse
R. Brook-Risse V 4
1387 Chaka v.h. Maasjesfles
geb: 23-05-99
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M.van Butselaar
J.F. de Groot SG
1388 Amon v. Moerser Schloss
geb: 30-10 99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburu
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
W. Spicker G
Zwischenklasse Rüden
1394 Bruno Bor-Marzoe
geb: 24-05-00
V: Ch.Kobus v. Nyasalaland
M: Hasini Bibi v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: G. Sciarone-Honing
R. M. de Vries V 1
1391 Bem v. die Pronkhonde
G: 9-12-99
V: Ch. Jockular Boris Kabisa
M: Ikimba Malaika
Z : Halderman- de Reus
de Graaf V 2
1392 Timbivati Baco Isivivane
G: 04-04-00
V: Ntwela’s Byron
M: Djune of Bo Kama
Z: Muiderman – Verschuur
Beatty G
1393 Fairray Zambuka
geb: 11-02-00
V: Am. CH. Rajataru Doubletake Sir Rufus
M:  Mswati’s Rubin out of Africa
Z: Sleegers
Bras G
Jugendklasse Rüden
1396 Windsor v.d. Borgerhoeve
geb: 15-07-00
V: Ch.Kobus v. Nyasalaland
M: Themba Lerato v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M.E.I. van Houtem
M.E.I. van HoutemV 1
Jugend Winner
CAC
BOB
1397 Mswati’s Nkomo
G: 02-08-00
V: Sarula Induna (Imp Zim)
M: Ch. Mswati’s Gwanda
Z: P. Verstappen
P. Verstappen SG 2
1395 Kemnene Tequila
geb: 12-02-01
V: CH. Johokwe Kofie
M: That's why She is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M.E. Kolff
I. Ouwens SG 3
1398 Vizara Hunyani
geb: 29-11-00
V: Multi.Ch Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Multi Ch Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: L. Trappel
R. T. H. Tjoeng G
1399 Kunta
geb: 12-10-00
V: Kuona Fahari Chuo Chopper Coin
M: Kuona Fahari Bjati A Mara Tatu
Z: l. Edwards
L. v. Bloois G
Championklasse Rüden
1400 Multi CH. Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
geb: 10-09-98
V: Multi Ch. Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda v. Furstenbach
Z: K. Pointner
S. & H.  Dilk V 1
Res. CACIB
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
1401 Zuri
geb: 08-03-01
V: Ch. Kobus v. Nyasalaland
M: Victorie v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M. van Butselaar
K. Jonkman vv
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
1405 Umvuma Ikuna
geb: 05-01-98
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umhlandla Impophoma
Z: A. Muller
A. Ludewig V 1
Res. CAC
CACIB
1416 Kisangani African red Ruby
geb : 04-04-00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M:Mswati’s Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
K. van Klaveren V 2
1414 Vizara Glenara
geb: 24-09-99
V: Ch Mehanna’s Meningo
M: CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: L. Trappel & M.H. van der Veer
L. Trappel & M.H. van der Veer V 3
1404 Jockular Bella
geb: 24-11-98
V: Ch Sarula Debuka (Imp Zim)
M: Ch Jockular Insj'allah
Z: C.J.M. Coppens- Janssens
B. P. Claessen- Weise V 4
1403 Zedda Isivivane
G: 04-04-00
V: Ntweli’s Byron
M: Djune od Bo Kama
Z: N. Muiderman_Verschuur
H.Rijkevorst- Baan V
1406 Djune of Bo Kama
geb; 14-07-95
V: The thembisa Obala
M: Ch.Umvuma Duchess
Z: H. Vermeulen
N. Muiderman V
1408 Ukunda Celine
geb: 29-05- 99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v.d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: H. Seine
H. Seine V
1410 That’s why She is Wia-Yaguma
geb: Chywaja Arik
M: CH. That’s why she is twice as nice
Z: W.E. Ressand-Groenewegen
M.E. Kolff V
1412 Boraska
geb: 14-09-99
V: African Reds Eros
M: Ginger Hero v. Tjolotjo
Z: R. Hebels
S. M. Baars- Stikfort V
1415 Unvuma Rika
geb: 11-04-00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umhlandia Impophoma
Z: A. Muller
H. Steinke V
1417 Multi CH. Johokwe Jenny
geb: 15-11-94
V: Mushana Gomana
M: CH Johokwe Gala
Z: R. Brook- Risse
R. Brook- Risse V
1407 Richie
geb: 07-08-98
V: The Thembesa Rula
M: Herta
Z: M.M.P. Ophof
B.H.M. Ophof SG
1409 Simbha
geb: 28-10-99
V: Oliver Dagmar
M: Affra v. Tjolotjo
Z: A.M.C. Snijders
M. v. Gulik SG
1411 Baina v.d Pronkhonde
geb: 09-04-99
V: Ch. Jockular Boris Kabisa
M: Ikimba Malaika
Z : Halderman- de Reus
W.A.F. Rebel SG
1413 Hannha v.h. Maasjesfles
geb: 31-01-00
V: Mswati’s Goliat Hero
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M. v. Butselaar
J.A. van Eck SG
1402 Boshasa Mystery of Savannah Winds
geb: 21-05-99
V: Multi Ch. Aakemba King Astor
M: Ch. Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: M. Joshua- Nugent
M. Joshua- Nugent fehlt
Zwischenlasse Hündinnen
1420 Jorianga
geb: 29-03 –00
V: Multi CH. Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: Blanken- v.d. Scheer
H.J.A. Nijhuis V 1
1419 Raisa of Nyasalaland
geb: 07-04-00
V: Multi Ch Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: H. R. de Vries
H. R. de Vries V 2
1426 Musanga
geb: 29-03 –00
V: Multi CH. Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: Blanken- v.d. Scheer
M. Eshuis V 3
1425 Zinza of Ginba’s Hero
G: 23-03-00
V: CH.African Reds Eros
M: Ginger Hero of Tjolotjo
Z: R. Hebels
P. Hendriks V 4
1424 Zimba
G: 29-03 –00
V: Multi CH. Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: W. Blanken- v.d. Scheer
J. Sluijter V
1418 Thokosa Jua
geb: 05-12-99
V: Dencel
M: Ch Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers Huizinga
E: H.G. v. Welie
H.G. v. Welie SG
1422 Zuri v.d. Sikkenhoeve
geb: 26-06-00
V: Ch. Kobus van Nyasalaland
M: Bagna v.d. Sikkenhoeve
Z: E. Hol-Tenten
F. Blom SG
1423 Sherra Vanne Ambuya Howe
geb: 28-02-00
V: Ntwela's Byron
M: Hombarume Ambuya
Z: H. Penninkhof
E: J. Kramer SG
1421 Shannon vanne Ambuya Howe
geb: 28-02-00
V: Ntwela’s Byron
M: Hombarume Ambuya
Z: H. Penninkhof
H. Hesling fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
1429 Bahati Njema Kinaya Shanga
geb: 20-10-00
V: That’s Why He is Wayony
M: KamneneBamati Njema
Z: B. de Lang- Feyen
B. de Lang- Feyen V 1
1433 Vizara Holland Safari
geb: 29-11-00
V: Multi.Ch Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Multi Ch Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: L. Trappel
S. & H. Dilk V 2
1435 Thela( Imp Zim)
geb: 10-02-01
V: Isilwane
M: Sarula Hlabeha
Z: S. Pascall
M. Eshuis-Franke V 3
1431 Thokoza Meranga
geb: 15-11-00
V: That’s why he is Wawa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers- Huizinga
Marek V 4
1430 Ukunda Darline
geb: Mswati’s Goliath Bogolo
M: Jockular African Kainda
Z: H. Seine
H. Seine V
1432 Kamnene Askari
geb: 12-02-01
V: CH. Johokwe Kofie
M: That’s why She is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M.E. Kolff
N. v. Rhee V
1434 Thokoza Bohati Shangara
geb: 23-02-01
V: Sarula Induna
M: CH.Kimani’s Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers- Huizinga
A.J. de Ruyter V
1427 Zoe v.d. Borgerhoeve
geb: 15-07-00
V: Ch. Kobus van Nyasalaland
M: Themba Lerato v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M.E.I. van Houtem
  SG
1428 Kamnene El Gouna
geb: 12-02-01
V: CH. Johokwe Kofie
M: That’s why She is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M.E. Kolff
N. Slag SG
Thokoza Stay All Day
geb: 15-11-00
V: That’s why he is Wawa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers- Huizinga
M. Hekkenberg fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
1437 Multi CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
geb: 23-11-96
V: Multi CH. Vumba
M: F. CH Kore Chirembo Beni's Ridges Beit Lucka
Z: L. Trappel/ M.H. v.d. Veer
L. Trappel /
M.H. v.d. Veer
V 1
CAC
CACIB
Winner 2001
BOS
1436 Engl. CH Walamadengie Conquisidor
geb: 05-05-99
V: Chrisona Lomu of Flametrees
M: Walamadengie Serra
G. Cunningham fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung