The FCI-European Dog Show Tel-Aviv (Israel), 21. April 2001

Richter: Hans Müller (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
SHAKA (29/04/00)
Sire: Vizara Fashama
Dam: Jenny Dolphin
Breeder: Martina & Nakhum Keren, Israel
Dudu & Sigal Mendelevitz, Israel Best male junior class
Euro. Junior Winner 2001
Championklasse Rüden
CH ZUMELI’S AJABU (03/03/96)
Sire: CH Marsabit Melikora
Dam: Multi CH Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri, WW ‘94
Breeder: Sören Holmgaard, Denmark
Vera Eichler & Christina Schmalfuss, Germany V 1, CACIB, BOB, Israel Champion, Best male, European Winner 2001,
Tel Aviv-Winner
CH RAMSES BENI’S RIDGES (05/05/98)
Sire: Matty Redo Beston
Dam: CH Uganda Ela Benis Ridgs
Breeder: Binyamin Kisler, Israel
Binyamin Kisler, Israel V 2
Res. CACIB
Offene Klasse Rüden
VIZARA FASHAMA (27/08/98)
Sire: CH Mehanna's Meningo
Dam: CH Vizara
Breeder: van der Veer & Trappel, Holland
Roni Zvi, Israel V 1
CAC
MURENGA SAKY (11/03/99)
Sire: Attila Delle Cime Bianchi
Dam: Murensa Maja
Murenga Kennels, Italy
Sandra Piscada, Italy V 2
Res. CAC
SIMBA ISIVIVANE (28/12/97)
Sire: CH Milton
Dam: Djune of Bo Kama
Breeder: N. Muiderman Verschooren, Holland
Khayim Peri Kfar-Saba, Israel V
NOMVUYO AYOKA (19/04/99)
Sire: Hange of Nomvuyo
Dam: Pandemonium Nomvuyo
Amos Mohar Rosh-Ha’ayin, Israel SG
Veteranenklasse Rüden
IL & INT CH GABON-BAR BENI’S RIDGES (14/10/92)
Sire: CH Vumba
Dam: Lionhill Lamola Dafni
Breeder: Binyamin Kisler, Israel
Orit Nevo, Israel V 1
Best Veteran
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
BAMBINA (29/04/00)
Sire: CH Vizara Fashama
Dam: Jenny Dolphin
Breeder: Martina & Nakhum Keren, Israel
Moshe Goralik, Israel V 1
Best Junior,
Best Bitch, BOS
Euro. Junior
Winner 2001
SHEVI DANDANA (19/02/00)
Sire: CH Gabon-Bar Beni’s Ridges
Dam: Rea Shel 
Breeder: Ann & Avraham Dana, Israel
Na’ama & Adi Fisher, Israel V 2
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
KWETU NANDI OF RICH RACH (27/09/99)
Sire: Qantum Leap
Dam: Peace Chance
Breeder: Barbara Sawyer-Brown & Price, USA
Orit Nevo, Israel V 1
CAC
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
FILIAR KAMON GALIL TAKHTON (28/09/97)
Sire: Matty Redo Beston
Dam: Alfa Dolphin
Breeder: Khanan & Sara Gava, Israel 
Nevo Irit & Zohar Vered, Israel SG
ISMENA (23/07/98)
Sire: Matty Redo Beson
Dam: Atena Beit Luka
Breeder: Binyamin Kisler, Israel
Arik Nazlo, Israel SG
SIMBA (04/03/99)
Sire: Matis Kamon Galil
Dam: Khumba Bejerano Eran
Breeder: Allen & Pam Muss, Israel
Amir Michal & Yuval & Orit Nevo, Israel SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH LETO SUPER STAR BENI'S Ridges (11/12/94)
Sire: CH Johokwe Golo Zeus
Dam: Atena Beit Luka
Breeder: Binyamin Kisler, Israel
Binyamin Kisler, Israel V 1
CACIB
Tel-Aviv Winner
Eupopean Winner 2001
CH VIZARA DAZI YARDENA (23/11/96)
Sire: Multi CH. Vumba
Dam: CH Kore Chirembo Beni’s Ridges Beit Lucka
Breeder: Rens Trappel & M. van der Veer, Holland
R. Trappel & M. van der Veer, Holland V 2
Res. CACIB
CH WENDY BEIT LUKA (13/02/94)
Sire: CH Johokwe Golo Zeus
Dam: Sofi Beit Luka
Breeder: Michal Vaisberg, Israel
Binyamin Kisler, Israel V
CH DAFNI II BENI’S RIDGES (17/09/93)
Sire: CH Johokwe Golo Zeus
Dam: Benis Benis Ridgs
Binyamin Kisler, Israel
Orit Nevo, Israel V
CH TARA HASHNIYA DOLPHIN (08/10/95)
Sire: CH Mushana Mercury
Dam: Shaina Ridgbar
Alon & Anat Berger, Israel
Eden Kogen, Israel V

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung