Internationale Hundeausstellung Eindhoven, 02. Februar 2001

Richter: Dhr. J. Achtergael (B)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
geb. 27.04.00
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. Coppens-Janssens
E. v. Beek SG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Jockular Ovambo
geb. 24.11.98
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Insj'allah
Z. C.J. Coppens-Janssens
G. Verschooren V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Kobus of Nyassaland
geb. 19.09.98
V: CH. Rydeway African Hunter
M: CH. Kupa
Z: R. de Vries
M. Butselaar V 2
Res. CACIB
Kimbralin Jimbo
geb. 15.07.98
V: Gabon v. Tjolotjo
M: Jockular Kimbo
Z. C.A. Brans
A. Donkers-Brans V 3
Mufuasa Bor-Marzoe
geb. 23.05.99
V: Jockular Rhody
M: Hisani Bibi v. heet Maasjefles
Z: R.M. Sciarone-Honing
R. M. Sciarone-Honing V 4
Cartouche Jimbo
geb. 18.04.99
V: CH. Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: CH. Carouche Zekelly
Z: D. v. Aken
M. In der Maur-Veldhuis SG
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
geb. 10.09.98
V: CH. Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda v. Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointer
S & H. Dilk SG
Bawaba Maradufu Mshaka
geb. 07.05.98
V: Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Isak
M: Mbwasimba Munua Ruffini
Z: S. Laakso
T. Tuoni G
Sarula Induna
geb. 30.01.99
V: CH. Mushana Benji of Cartouche
M: CH.Sarula Gukatiwa
Z: L. Costa
H. Sleegers G
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Tarra
geb. 19.08.99
V: CH. Merten
M: Spirit of Matabeleland
Z: H.M. Renders
H. M. Renders SG 1
Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
geb.12.04.00
V: CH: Bango Leoridge
M: CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: A. Jendrychowski / M. Schmidt
A. Jendrichowski /
M. Schmidt
SG 2
Kuona Fahari Calunga Chwea
geb. 18.11.99
V: CH.Aduna Daka vir die Simba Safari
M: Avondson Aketi Sivivane
Z: M. J. Kaathoven-Claasens
M. J. Kaathoven-Claasens SG 3
Sarabi of Namtom
geb.24.11.99
V: CH. Kianga Dagmar
M: Chamchela
Z: F. Troost
D. Erwich SG 4
Mudiwa Rhody
geb. 20.02.00
V: Jockular Anubis
M Mudiwa's Kaya
Z: F.J. de Jong
J. Weijtens-Bormans G
Bella von Hebekameer
geb. 09.04.00
V: Rhody Bor-Marzoe
M: Quinta
Z: A.M. v. Hamond
M. Dobbelaar G
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
geb. 19.04.98
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: L. Venter
P. Obschernicat V 1
CAC
CACIB
Racharel Bo Cachou
geb. 13.10.98
V: Johokwe Jambo
M: CH. African Reds Bo Munya
Z: L. Peters-Spätjens
L. Peters-Spätjens V 2
Res. CAC
CACIB
Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
geb. 26.03.98
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski/ M. Schmidt
H. Schmitz V 3
Mswati's Rubin out of Africa
geb. 23.09.97
V: Rydeway African Hunter
M: Jockular Inyangani
Z: P. Verstappen
H. Sleegers V 4
Boshara Mystery of Savannah Winds
geb.21.05.99
V: CH. Aakemba King Astor G'fumo
M: CH. Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: Joshua-Nugent
M. Joshua-Nugent V
Djune of Bo Kama
geb. 14.07.95
V: The Tembisa Obala
M: Umvuma Duchess
Z: H. Vermeulen
N. Muidermann SG
Kisangani's African Red Ruby
geb. 21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M. Mswati' s Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
K. van Klaveren SG
Kaapse Roos Isiviviana
geb. 17.09.98
V: Dumps v. Tjolotjo
M: Jockular Yoruba
Z: W. Muidermann-Verschuur
J.C. Snoek SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
geb. 13.11.96
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH. Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski / M. Schmidt
A. Jendrychowski /
M. Schmidt
fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung