IHA Wels (A), 01. Dezember 2001

Richter: Franz Zimmermann (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Mbogani's Denys
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Carlanna Candy
Z: Vogelsinger
B. Edengruber v
Jugendklasse Rüden
Gulani of Ka-ul-Li's Ridges
V: Mehanna's Macaco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer
H. Hirt SG 1
Mavunguela's Simbeni
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: Ubl
A. Kratky SG 2
Chipangali's Mabujo
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachlan
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: Roth–Callies
E. Dupal SG 3
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Bukavu Carango
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Lajos
N. Trummer V 1
Chipangali's Lukka
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Nina Roth- Callies
Hans Vidmar SG 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Chipangali's Kamani
V: Tandiwe Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Roth-Callies
M. Weissböck V 1
CACA,
Res. CACIB
Casper Bohemia Gold
V: Atte rhodyry
M: Enja Ropotamo
Z: Bronislava
Ing. F. Drahomir V 2
Res. CACA
Chipangali's Jinda
V: Tandiwe Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Roth-Callies
K. Lughofer SG 3
Sibanda's Kamani
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Chibuluma Isipho
Z: Baldinger
E. Baldinger SG 4
Championklasse Rüden
Amal Silesian Harta
V: Gino Z Africke Savany
M: Amalka Brezovsky Hajek
Z: Cyrill
Ing. F. Drahomir V 1
CACA
CACIB
Chipangali's Kadani
V: Tandiwe Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Roth-Callies
Pfoser V 2
Res. CACA
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Gabaza's Cabo
V: Etjo
M: Lionhill Zinga
Z: B. Scherz
R. Spörr V 1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Sibongile
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: Ubl
H. Kienast V 1
Jugendbeste
Mavunguela's Savimbi
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: Ubl
J. Mayer V 2
Zwischenlasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Bajuni
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Msawti's Nala
Z: van Klaveren
S. Radhoff V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Bahari Stöpsel of the red Lion Hunter
V: Kerimbai's Akua- Ba
M: Diva of Kimbida
Z: R. Fischer
C. Gerhardt-Salbrecht V 2
Res. CACA
Terrouges Thembi
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolagi M`Khosigari of Terrouges
Z: Beyers
P. Krejci V 3
Aga Zambezi
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Cornelia Rimanga
Z: Rendasova
Kulicki V 4
Princess Lioness Bohemia Checko
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Coorli Bohemia Checko
Z: Mestkova
Davidova/Mestkova SG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Lady Lee Rhodanda
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Estella Rhodana
Z: Polakova
P. Smekalova V 1
CACA
Emmy z Dianskych Luk
V: Ador Bukama
M: Alma z Brodu nad Tichon
Z: Herian
V. Petrans SG 2
Championklasse Hündinnen
Namilanga's Naldani
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Mavunguela's Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: Hammerschmid
E. Hammerschmid V 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Hess z Africke Savany
V: Mehanna's Meningo
M: Silisili delle cime Bianche
Z: Brejchova
Davidova/Mestkova V 2
Res. CACA
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Nanganura of Namilanga
V: Bondy z Africke Savany
M: Kalulu delle cime Bianche
Z: Ubl
E. Hammerschmid V 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung