Bundessieger Zuchtschau Dortmund, 19. Oktober 2001

RICHTER: L. Scheider

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Matsimelinga Babatu Kambui
Z: Jessat
Liebe vv
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Rydgeway African Hunter
Z: Johns-Schleicher
Marek Platz 1
Championklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
Z: Nikolic
Gorosch / Jensen V 1
CACIB, DCHA (VDH), CAC Club, BOB,
Bundessieger
Casper Bohemia Gold
Z: Bronislava
Ing. D. Foltan V 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Johokwe Kofie
Z: Brook-Risse
Angele V 3
Heshima ya Kimba Bamboo Bo Do
Z: Jendrychowski
Gauselmann V 4
Ramses Beni's Ridges
Z: Kiesler
Weinmann / Kiesler o.B.
Amal Silensia Harta
Z: Voytek
Ing. D. Foltan V
Offene Klasse Rüden
Kisangani Baruh Ben ya maisha
Z: van Klaveren
Decker V 1
DCHA (VDH)
Res. CACIB,
Res. CAC Club
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
Z: Biber
Indorf / Müller V 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Shalanga Asimba
Z: Kampf
Kampf V 3
Zuritamu Othandayo
Z: Spengler
Dorn V 4
Johokwe Mungo Chaka
Brook-Risse
Brook-Risse V
Bakari vom Döllnitztal
Züchter: Payer
Seidel V
Sandakan's Ana Hekima ya Hawk
Z.: Dreyer
Klieforth SG
Shalanga Aron Akondo
Z: Kampf
Leonhardt / Thiesen SG
Vinjari tom Etthewide
Z: Hohl
Buhrfeindt SG
Agu African Son
Z: Lenhart
Hülsbeck SG
Tau Tsoma Etla
Z: Klopsch
Melbeck SG
Simba Apollo Gainde
Z: Müller
Oertel – Biedermann SG
Kisangani Akidu
Z: van Klaveren
Püttmann fehlt
Chauvi von Basuto Malawi
Z: G. Hausmann
Panitzsch-Nittel fehlt
August Neo vom Sauzahn Jürgens fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Azima Nyota kwa Afrika
Z: Brüger
Engel vv
Ashari Nyota kwa Afrika
Z: Brüger
Buschhaus disq.
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Thokoza Meranga
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Marek V 1
Bundesjugendsieger
Umvuma Usilla
Z: Müller
Hülsken SG 2
Bahari of the Red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Gerhardt-Salbert SG 3
Ihatila Aminah
Z: Grimm
Grimm G
Banga
Z: Puszicha
Schwarz G
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
Spengler V 1
CAC, CACIB
DCHA (VDH)
Bundessiegerin
Zuritamu Kisura
Z: Spengler
Stuckhardt-Klammet V 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Asimba of the Red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Fischer V 4
Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
Brook-Risse V 3
Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgard
Holmgard fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Majani
Z: Spengler
Stuckardt-Klammeth V 1
Res. CAC Club
Res. CACIB
DCHA (VDH)
Inyangani Ikanja
Z: Sowinski
Schmitz V 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Inyangani Imani
Z: Sowinski
Sowinski V 3
Nioba
Z: Renders
Weinmann V 4
Daphne Kimba von Müller Wonda
Z: H. Müller
Overhage V
Inyangani Inanga
Z: Sowinski
Scheelen SG
Boshana Mystery of Savannah Winds
Z: Joshua-Nugent
Joshua-Nugent SG
Umvuma Rika
Z: Müller
Steinke SG
Zungwini Anea
Z: Zühlke
Kampf SG
Umvuma Rabea
Z: Müller
Fliegner-Birthe fehlt
Umvuma Lady Spice
Z: Müller
Fliegner-Birthe fehlt
Cubango Alhambra
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Dannemann fehlt
Zedda Isivivane
Z: Muidermann-Verschuur
Rijckevorst fehlt
Ithemba Angola
Z: Specht
Jürgens fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung