IRA Stuttgart, 01. September 2001

RICHTER: Walter Schicker (D)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z.: Heckelsmüller
gew.: 23.07.2000
Hürzeler-Gomez V 1
Shangani Rijali Ekevu
V: CH Umvutcha Matabo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 12.04.2000
Reidel SG 2
Kimashamba Amani
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Tia Nanga Free Juma ya Tano
Z.: Ihle
gew.: 06.09.2000
David SG 3
Shangani Rembo Eliombo
V: CH Umvutcha Matabo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 12.04.2000
Dr. Fischer / Stenker zurückgezogen
Championklasse Rüden
Dt. CH Tumalanga Aliko
V: Ando von der Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
Z.: Bald-Dornhöfer
gew.: 15.04.1998
Cramer-Haar V 1
DCHA
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Int. CH Gabaza's Cabo
V: Etjo
M: Zinga Lionhill
Z.: Scherz
gew.: 20.06.1994
Spörr V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC
F. CH Umvutcha Matabo of Shangani
V: Chucklenook Chancellor
M: CH Lionhill Maid Marion
Z.: Sankey
gew.: 07.06.1997
Blumberg V 4
Int. CH Johokwe Kofie
V: CH Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: CH Johokwe Jenny
Z.: Brook-Risse
gew.: 07.03.1997
Angele V 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z.: Butselaar
gew.: 31.01.2000
Pohlmann V 1
DCHA
CAC
Shangani Pansa Dafina
V: CH Matabo of Shangani
M: CH Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 09.05.1999
Blumberg V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC
Chipangali's Kamani
V: CH Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: CH Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z.: Roth-Callies
gew.: 15.12.1998
Weissböck V 3
Emali Okondo
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu
M: Adina
Z.: Jeszberger
gew.: 22.02.2000
Druglat V 4
Pacha of Shangani
V: CH Matabo of Shangani
M: Mataqua Mustard Seed
Z.: Muddyman
gew.: 07.02.1999
Dr. Schenkelberg V
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
V: CH Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z.: Schwarke
gew.: 03.04.1999
Green V
Chipangali's Kadani
V: CH Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: CH Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z.: Roth-Callies
gew.: 15.12.1998
Pfoser V
Akina Furusha Buster
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z.: Brosig-Mohr
gew.: 16.06.1999
Dr. Burkhard SG
Shangani Chaka-Giangov
V: CH Dagmar Kianga
M: CH Shangani Askari
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 05.09.1998
Wißmann SG
Chimurenga Bakar
V: CH Zuritamu Ibura
M: Wandorobbo Chuma
Z.: Roidl
gew.: 12.08.1998
Sachsenhauser SG
Eichenbrook Gero
V: CH Merten
M: Eichenbrook Early
Z.: Gross
gew.: 18.06.1999
Dr. Baselides/Schlicht SG
Chimurenga Bajano
V: CH Zuritamu Ibura
M: Wandorobbo Chuma
Z.: Roidl
gew.: 12.08.1998
Dost SG
Shana's Sango fan under de Müne
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Shana fan under de Müne
Z.: Meyer-Kalis
gew.: 23.01.2000
Dr. Cyrklaff SG
Sandakan's Ana Hadhari
V: Sandakan's Ana Asimba
M: Eichenbrook Cosima Randy
Z.: Schwarke
gew.: 15.09.1999
Klenhart o.B.
Charjans Chad
V: Abeokuta Karas
M: Cynthia vom Davartturm
Z.: Heimann
gew.: 28.11.1999
Oktay zurückgezogen
Heshima Ya Kimba Cajune
V:  CH Bango Leoridge
M: CH Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z.: Jendrychowski / Schmidt
gew.: 12.04.2000
Bejach fehlt
Watermill Patrysberg
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Sanbonani of Watermill
Z.: Harrisson
gew.: 08.04.1997
Zieger fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ijumaa Kamnene
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z.: Kolff
gew.: 12.02.2001
Pohlmann vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mavindo Chiara
V: CH Gabaza's Cabo
M: Mkusi Akisi
Z.: Herget
gew.: 02.05.2000
Garmshausen/Heyt V 1
Jgd.Sieger
Baika Bubala of Sambesi Waters
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z.: Heckelsmüller
gew.: 23.07.2000
Knecht SG 2
B'Elana of the Red Lion Hunter
V: Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
M: Diva of Kimbida
Z.: Fischer
gew.: 16.07.2000
Senger/Hockert SG 3
Kimashamba Ashara
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Tia Nanga Free Juma ya Tano
Z.: Ihle
gew.: 06.09.2000
Selzle SG 4
Bakima Imani of Sambesi Waters
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z.: Heckelsmüller
gew.: 23.07.2000
Janson fehlt
Kisangani's Bajuni
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z.: v. Klaveren
gew.: 04.04.2000
Radhoff fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Namilanga's Naldani
V: CH Mehanna's Noah
M: CH Mavunguela's Nanganura of Nam.
Z.: Hammerschmid
gew.: 13.08.1998
Hammerschmid V 1
DCHA
CAC
Asimba of the Red Lion Hunter
V: CH Merten
M: Diva of Kimbida
Z.: Fischer
gew.: 16.06.1998
Fischer V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC
Akimba Bor-Marzoe
V: Mswati's Goliath Bogolo
M: Hisani Bibi v.h. Maasjesfles
Z.: Sciarone
gew.: 17.12.1997
Cardaci V 3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
V: CH Bango Leoridge
M: CH Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z.: Jendrychowski
gew.: 12.04.2000
Jendrychowski/Schmidt V 1
CACIB
DCHA
CAC
Johokwe Mara
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z.: Brook-Risse
gew.: 23.02.2000
de Jesus Christo V 2
Res. CACIB
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC
Glenaholm Jangela
V: Lionhill Zurdoc
M: Glenaholm Janna
Z.: Venter
gew.: 20.03.1999
Cardaci V 3
Kisangani's African Red Ruby
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z.: v. Klaveren
gew.: 21.07.1998
v. Klaveren V 4
Heshima ya Kimba Cisima-Chatomi
V: CH Bango Leorigde
M: CH Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z.: Jendrychowski
gew.: 12.04.2000
Bacanji V
Kulima Shaya
V: CH Nomvuyo Born in the USA
M: Kulima Born to be Free
Z.: van Heerden
gew.: 20.09.1999
Basilius V
Rachral Bo Beauty Baraka
V: Patton v.h. Maasjesfles
M: African Reds Bo Munya
Z.: Peters-Spätjens
gew.: 14.06.1999
Goy V
Bo Cheyenne Okahandja
V: Kilima Simba Ari
M: Mashaba's Gwarima
Z.: Steinbach
gew.: 13.03.1998
Junghans SG
Jamaisarriere Masha of Kulima
V: Nomvuyo Born in the USA
M: Nomvuyo Fanzi Emma of Kulima
Z.: Kempson
gew.: 03.03.1999
Grundt-Hoffmann SG
Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
V: CH Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH Bella Kimba
Z.: Anke Jendrychowski
gew.: 26.03.1998
Schmitz SG
Macory's Chaitali
V: Baganda Halim
M: Eichenbrook Dakota
Z.: Lux
gew.: 16.11.1999
Meier SG
Shangani Chambela
V: CH Kianga Dagmar
M: Shangani Askari
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 05.09.1998
Blumberg SG
Enja Okondo
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leen
M: Adina
Z.: Jeszberger
gew.: 22.02.2000
Kustermann o.B.
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
V: CH Umvutcha Matabo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 12.04.2000
Dr. Schenkelberg o.B.
Masvingo Cheyenne
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Amandla v. Masjonaland
Z.: Müller
gew.: 23.12.1998
Schönwald-Kuna fehlt
Zuritamu Lancara
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z.: Spengler
gew.: 01.06.1997
Stoltze/Schneider fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung