VDH Europasiegerzuchtschau Dortmund, 06. Mai 2001

Richter: Kurt Gendrung (D), Helga Jürgens (D)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Rydgeway African Hunter
*17.05.93
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Rydgeway Copper Coin
Z: A. Jones-Schleicher
G. Marek Platz 1
BOB
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kisangani’s Baruh ben ya maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
Ch. Decker V 1
Jugend CAC, RRJHV
VDH-Europajgd.-sieger 2001
Merlin v. het Maasjeflees
*31.01.00
V: Mswati’s Goliath Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kokoto v.het Maasjeflees
Z: M. Butselaar
O. Pohlmann V 2
Res. CAC Jugend
Res. CAC RRJHV
Bambutuh Buck
*14.12.99
V: CH. Merten
M. Umvuma Baconga
Z: M. Lütgebüter
M. Weisbrod V 3
Heshima ya Kimba Cajune
* 12.04.00
V. CH. Bango Leoridge
M. CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: A. Jendrychowski
T. Bejach V 4
Kisangani’s Ben Justy
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
A. Hilterhaus SG
Benn vom Rothensande
*07.02.00
V: Xibridge Delle Cime Bianche
M: Baganda Gesa
Z: S. Ahlefeld
St. Röthlingshöfer-Kern SG
Baxter of Yambo Bwana
*08.05.00
V: Jokokwe Huambo
M. Iwuwa Bakira
Z: A. Kesting
P. Brüggemann SG
Rooyen van Wotan Umvuma
*11.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M. Umhandla Impophoma
Z: A. Müller/H. Steinke
B. & R. Thees SG
Zungwini Flash
*18.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M. Zungwini Beauty
Z: K. Zühlke
H. Leder SG
Haiba Kaisson Akeem El Munthana
*19.12.00
V: CH. Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
Z: N. Foschum
Ch. Kesseböhmer SG
Haiba Kaisoon Agu
*19.02.00
V: CH. Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
Z: N. Foschum
St. Sanders SG
Heshima ya Kimba Co-Jack
*12.04.00
V: CH. Bango Leoridge
M: CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: A. Jendrychowski
S. Voth SG
Bongo-Wotan
*08.05.00
V: Johokwe Huambo
M: Iwuwa Bakira
Z: M. Tautz-Schüttler
M. Möhrke G
Kir Mara’s Faro
*23.03.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umvuma Takete
Z: M. Kirchner
J. Brühl G
Heshima ya Kimba Carango
*12.04.00
V: CH. Bango Leoridge
M: CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: A. Jendrychowski
M. Jandrusiak fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Heshima ya Kimba Akimba Dt. Bsg.
*13.11.96
V. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH. Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
F.& E. Schmerling V1
DCHA CAC
RRJHV CACIB VDH-Europasieger 2001
CH. Heshima ya Kimba Bamboo Bo-Do
*26.03.98
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M. CH. Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
J. & P. Gauselmann V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC RRJHV
Res. CACIB
CH. Johokwe Kofie
* 07.03.97
V: CH. Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook-Risse
B. Angele V 3
CH. Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V: CH. Zumeli’s Ajabu
M: Elanda v. Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointer
S. & H. Dilk V 4
CH. Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
*07.06.97
V: CH. Chuckenlook Chancellor
M: CH. Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Sankey
W. Blumberg V
CH.Ramses Beni’s Ridges
* 05.05.98
V: Mati Rado Boston
M: Uganda Ellis Rides
Z: Kiesler
Kiesler V
Offene Klasse Rüden
Lionhunt Daymaine Umvuma
*27.01.99
V: Glenaholm Brigadman
M: Ishara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: H. Biber
A. Müller V1
DCHA CAC RRJHV
Kisangani’s Akidu
*21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M. Mswati’s Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
Dr. W. Püttmann V2,
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC RRJHV
Acju African Son
*02.09.99
V: CH. Gabazas Cabo
M: Goma
Z: Lehnhart
Helsbeck V 3
Sandakan’s Ana Gus Bandele
*03.04.99
V: CH. Merten
M. Sandakan’s Ana Eloise
Z: A.& U. Schwarke
S. Green V 4
Arengo Tumalanga
*15.04.98
V: Ando v. d. Garvensburg
M: Charif Tugela Nala
Z: S. Bald-Dornhöfer
Th. Woschnik V
Buster Akina Furusha
*16.06.99
V: Rydeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Dr. V. Brosig-Mohr
Dr. K. Burhard SG
Shalanga Aron Akondo
*08.07.99
V. CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M. Zungwini Anea
Z: N. Kampf
S. Thiesen &
P. Leonard
SG
Baghira
*20.11.99
V: CH. Merten
M: Sandakan’s Ana Ashari
Z: H. Wrede
J. Albrecht SG
Chauvi von Basuto Malawi
*04.12.99
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Dunja v. Bärenkopf
Z: G. Hausmann
D. & M. Nittel SG
Pacha of Shangani
*07.02.99
V: CH. Matobo of Shangani
M: Mataqua Mustard Seed
Z: Myddyman
Ch. Schenkenberg SG
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.99
V: Matobo of Shangani
M. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
W. Blumberg & Roquebrune SG
Sandakan’s Georgius Don Carlos
*03.04.99
V: CH. Merten
M: Sandakan’s Ana Eloise
Z: A. & U. Schwarke
S. & Th. Altrogge SG
Shalanga Asimba
08.07.99
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: N. Kampf
N. Kampf G
Kariba Kivulimi
*25.11.98
V: CH. Kianga Dagmar
M: Marshalla’s Asali
Z: Walczak
B. & K. Seume G
Johokwe Lobenguela
*10.03.99
V: Xibridge delle Cime Bianche
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook-Risse
E &T. Mikat GGD
Baloo Imara-Jabali
*15.02.99
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
R. Gärtner o. B.
Lord John Umvuma
*06.03.99
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Umhandla Ucelemba of Janak
Z: A. Müller
B. Bischof fehlt
Benito Imara Jabali
*15.02.99
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: K. Beerboom-Stöpler
H. Driesen fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kisangani’s Bajuni
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
S. Radhoff V1,
Jugend CAC RRJHV
VDH-Europajgd.-siegerin
2001
Cubango Alhambra
*15.01.00
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Masingo Chokoza
E. Laura-Hefter
H. Dannemann V 2
Res. Jugend CAC RRJHV
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
*19.02.00
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
N. Foschum V 3
Musanga
29.03.00
V: CH. Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: Blanken v.d. Scheer
M. Eshuis V 4
Mashalla’s Djamani
*02.02.00
V: CH. Kianga Dagmar
M: Mashalla’s Asali
Z: G. Urmersbach
M. Elermann SG
Umvuma Rika
11.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umhandla Impophoma
H. Steinke
H. Steinke SG
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.00
V: Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
Ch. Schenkenberg SG
Mocca De Chasse Bayana
*09.04.00
V : Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: H. Glunz
H. Glunz G
Heshima ya Kimba Cisima-Chatomi
*12.04.00
V: CH. Bango Leoridge
M: CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari A. Jendrychowski
D.&. J. Bacanji G
Annika-Ronja Tecumseh
V: Besal Golden Rule
M: Ayla Rodana
Z: E. Seibert
W. & S. Rüterkamp GGD
Heshima ya Kimba Chankanyuka
*12.04.00
V: CH. Bango Leoridge
M: CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ahari
Z: A. Jendrychowski
A. Jendrychowski fehlt
Shangani Didhaa Egesha
*12.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
J. Lay fehlt
Heshima ya Kimba Chiva
*12.04.00
V: CH. Bango Leoridge
M: CH: Heshima ya Kimba Ashari A. Jendrychowski
De Beats/De Ridder fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ukunda Celine
*29.05.99
V : Besal Fatoka
M : Naomi v. d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: H. Seine
H. Seine V 1
CAC
DCHA RRJHV
CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
*13.11.96
V: CH.Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH. Bella Kimba
A. Jendrychowski
A. Jendrychowski /
M. Schmidt
V 2
Res. CAC
Res. DCHA RRJHV
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Shangani Binti Bahati
*11.02.98
V: CH. Vumba
M. CH. Sarulua Chikadzi
Z: W. Blumberg
A & Dr. Ch. Schmidt V1
DCHA CAC RRJHV
CACIB
VDH-Europasiegerin 2001
Kulima Shaya
* 20.09.99
V: Nomvuyo Born in USA
M: Kulima Born to be free
O. van Heerden
G. Basilius V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC RRJHV
Heshima ya Kimba Baghira
* 26.03.98
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH. Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
Th. Bursch V3
CH. Heshima ya Kimba Bahati
*26.03.98
V : CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH. Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
S. U. Hofstedt V 4
Nioba Zvishoma Bva Merten
*04.07.98
V: CH. Merten
M: Spirit of Matabeleland
Z: Renders
S. Weinmann V
Kisangani’s African Red Ruby
* 21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
K. van Klaveren V
Zungwini Anea
*20.07.96
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
K. Zühlke
N. Kampf SG
Zuritamu Onyesha N’doto of Masimba
* 06.01.99
V: Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Boana
Z: R. Spengler
F. Großhans SG
Dahphne-Kimba
*05.05.99
V: Umhlandla Itse Lesichoto
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: H. Müller
H. Overhage /
M. Schmidt
SG
Vizara Gani Gaja
* 24.09.99
V: Mehanna’s Menningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel & M. v.d. Veer
K. & K. Möller SG
Lionhunt Damara
* 27.01.99
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Isahra Tuli Yankee
Z: H. Biber
G. Leidinger SG
Zumeli’s Chekesha
* 03.08.98
V: CH. Aakemba King Aicardi Gi’Fumo
M: Kijasaman Dkimba Zuri
Z: S. Holmgard
S. Holmgard SG
Glenaholm Jangela
* 20.03.99
V: Lionhill Zurdoc
M: Glenaholm Janna
Z: L. Venter
S. Cardaci SG
Umbani Cheetah
*07.07.99
V: Rydgesetter Oz Design
M: Umzingeli Dumisa
Z: R. Burggraf
R. Burggraf G
Umvuma Ikuna
*05.01.98
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umhlandla Impophoma
Z: A. Müller / H. Steinke
A. Ludwig G
Rachral Bo Beauty Baraka
* 14.06.99
V: Patton v.h. Maasjeflees
M. African Reds bo Munya
Z: L. Peters-Spätjens
W. Goy G
Sandakan’s Ana Grace Selani
* 03.04.99
V: CH: Merten
M: Sandakan’s Ana Eloise
Z: A & U. Schwarke
S. & W. Brusch GGD
Shangani Boma Bianca
* 11.02.98
V: CH. Vumba
M: CH. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
K. & K. Möller o. B.
Lionhill Aziza
*03.03.99
V: Lionhill Zusdoc
M: Glenaholm Nasasah
Z: L. Venter
M & R. Köhler fehlt
Elsa M & R. Köhler fehlt
Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
* 26.03.98
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH: Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
B. & H. Schmitz fehlt
Tschuringa Akela Kimba
*21.06.98
V: Ukimbu’s Askan
M: Umvuma Baconga
Z: M. Lütgebüter
M. Lütgebüter fehlt
Kijasaman Hloni of Djungelkatten
* 02.04.99
V: Djungelkattens Gerish Ridged Gordon
M: Sarula Borjesen
Z: M. Borjesen
I. Puszicha fehlt
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
* 19.04.98
V: Mizpah Scout
M : Glenaholm Mjapho
L. Venter
P. Obschernicat fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung