Brüssel, 08. Dezember 2001

Richter: Mr. Theo Leenen (B)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Vizara Hunyani
*29.11.00
V: Ch. Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vazara dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel/ M. v.d. Veer
R. Tjoeng SG 1
Mswati's Nkomo
*02.08.00
V: Sarula Induna
M: Mswati's Gwanda
Z: P. Verstappen
P. Verstappen SG 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Jockular Ovambo
*24.11.98
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Insj'Allah
Z: Coppens-Janssens
G. Verschooren V 1
Res. CAC
CACIB
Inkululeku Yardan
*27.05.99
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: O. Pauwels
O. Pauwels V 2
Jockular Kamau
*27.04.00
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. Coppens-Janssens
R. Bosmans V 3
Kisangani Baruh ben ya maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z. K. van Klaveren
C. Decker V 4
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
*03.04.99
V: Ch. Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z: A. Schwarke
S. Green SG
Zabulo of Cahora Bassa
*26.03.00
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Nimba de Teufelsort
Z: Fondu-Lambot
Fondu-Lambot fehlt
Tsanga of Bo Kama
*22.09.97
V: Ch. Merten
M: Akina Sisi of Bo Kama
Z: H. Vermeulen
E. Martin fehlt
Rajabu-H-Ajabu de Teufelsort
*08.05.00
V: Ch. Zumelis Ajabu
M: The Tembisa Rawuti
Z: F. Hesseling
F. Hesseling fehlt
Cartouche Jimbo
*18.04.99
V: Kimani's Here To The Throne
M: Cartouche Zekelly
Z: D. van Aken
M. In der Maur fehlt
Kamnene Xaito Kiptanui
*02.04.98
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Kamnene Nadhari A Imani
Z: M. Kolff
De Beats/De Ridder fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Ramses Beni's Ridges
*05.05.98
V: Mati Rado Baston
M: Uganda Ella Beni's Ridges
Z: B. Kiesler
S. Weinmann/B. Kiesler V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Belgian Winner 2001
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
V: Ch. Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointer
S. & H. Dilk V 2
Heshima ya Kimba Bamboo Bo-Do
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Bella Kimba
Z. A. Jendrychowski
J. & P. Gauselmann V 3
Johokwe Kofie
*07.03.97
V:Ch. Makaranga Famous Chaka
M. Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook-Risse
B. Angele V 4
Zumeli's Ajabu
V: Ch. Marsabit Melikora
M: Ch. Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Z: S. Holmgard
V. Eichler/Ch. Schmalfuss V
Watermill Swartberg
*08.04.97
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Sanbonani of Watermill
Z: Harrison
P. Oberschernicat V
Kobus of Nyassalaland
*19.09.98
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: H. de Vries
M. Butselaar fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mkondo wa Simba Azima
*08.05.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: B.& H. Schmitz
B. & H. Schmitz vv
Jugenklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Asabi
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Redregendbandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: P. Oberschernicat
P. Obschernicat SG 1
Jugendwinner 2001
Vizara Holland Safara
V: Ch. Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel/M. v.d. Veer
S. & H. Dilk SG 2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Vizara Glenara
*24.09.99
V: Mehanna's Mening
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel/ M. v. d. Veer
R. Trappel/M. v.d. Veer V 1
CAC
CACIB
Belgian Winner 2001
Kisangani African Red Ruby
*21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
K. van Klaveren V 2
Res. CAC/CACIB
Caneabels Red Pretty Bess
*31.10.97
V: Ch. Wyndrunhr's Inyangani Jasper
M: Cainabels Red Fiona
Z: U. Thedin
L. Vanparijs V 3
Inkululeku Yavanna
*27.05.99
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: O. Pauwels
O. Pauwels V 4
Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
*26.03.98
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
H. Schmitz V
Cubango Alhambra
*15.01.00
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: E. Laurer-Hefter
H. Dannemann SG
Zuka of Cahora Bassa
*26.03.00
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Nimba de Teufelsorf
Z: G. Nollevaux
G. Nollevaux fehlt
Boshasa Mystery of Savannah Winds
*21.05.99
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: M. Joshua-Nugent
M. Joshua-Nugent fehlt
Mswati's Rubin out of Africa
*23.09.97
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Jockular Inyangani
Z: P. Verstappen
H. Sleegers fehlt
Zumeli's Chekesha
*03.08.98
V: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi'Fumo
M. Ch. Kijasaman Dikimba
Z: S. Holmgard
S. Holmgard fehlt
Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
*12.04.00
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z. A. Jendrychowski
A. Jendrychowski fehlt
Heshima ya Kimba Chiva
*12.04.00
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z. A. Jendrychowski
W. de Baets & I. de Ridder fehlt
Rifrug Xyla
*17.06.98
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Khoi-Kha
Z: W. Scholberg
W. Vermeersch fehlt
Raisa of Nyasalaland
*07.04.00
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: H. de Vries
H. de Vries fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Hehisma ya Kimba Ashari
*13.11.96
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
A. Jendrychowski V 1
Vizara Dazi Yardena
*23.11.96
V: Ch. Vumba
M: Kore-Chirembo Beni's Ridges Beit Lucka
Z: R. Trappel/ M. v.d. Veer
R. Trappel/ M. v.d. Veer V 2
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
*19.04.98
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: L. Venter
P. Obschernicat V 3
Tandiwa Valisha
*17.05.97
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Relion Danny's Song
Z: A. Devillers
A. Devillers V 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung