Pirmasens, 25. August.2001

RICHTER: Helga Jürgens (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Boseda Ngarambe of Sambesi Waters
* 23-07-00
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Schumacher/Grizzonti V 1
JCAC-RRJHV
Mavindo Chatu
* 02-05-00
V: CH. Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Mkusi Akisi
Z: Herget
Frank Günterberg SG 2
Bongo-Wotan
* 08-05-00
V: Johokwe Huambo
M: Iwuwa Bakira
Z: Tautz-Schüttler
Manfred Möhrke G 3
Championklasse Rüden
Tumalanga Aliko
* 15-04-98
V: Ando von der Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Monika Cramer-Haar V 1
DCHA
CAC-RRJHV
CACIB, BOB
Kerimbai’s Akua-Ba
* 11-06-97
V: CH. Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Sandakan’s Ana Bashiri
Z: Stiefel
M. und B. Sommer V 2
Res. DCHA
Offene Klasse Rüden
Tschuringa Bambutuh Buck
* 14-12-99
V: CH. Merten
M: Umvuma Baconga
Z: Lütgebüter
Weisbrod V 1
DCHA
Res. CAC-RRJHV
Res. CACIB
Sandakan’s Ana Gus Bandele
* 03-04-99
V: CH. Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Sigrid Green V 2
Res. DCHA
Chauvi von Basutu Malawi
* 04-12-99
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Dunja vom Bärenkopf
Z: Hausmann
M. Nittel SG 3
Watermill Patrysberg
* 08-04-97
V: Jukseiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Sanbonani of Watermill
Z: Harrisson
Zieger GGD
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mavindo Chiara
*02-05-00
V: CH. Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Mkusi Akisi
Z: Herget
Garmshausen/Heyt SG 1
Bakima Imani of Sambesi Waters
*23-07-00
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Janson fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Binti Bahati, VDH-Esg. 01
* 11-02-98
V: CH. Vumba
M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
Anne Marie &
Dr. Christian Schmidt
V 1
DCHA
CAC-RRJHV
CACIB
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
* 19-02-00
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
Z: Foschum
Foschum V1
DCHA
Res. CAC-RRJHV
Res. CACIB
Mairangi Deena
* 30-01-00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Sandakan’s Ana Bagheera
Z: Dreyer
Fränzle V 2,
Res. DCHA
Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
* 12-04-00
V: CH. Bango Leoridge
M: CH. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
Jendrychowski/Schmidt V 3
Vizara Gerenuk
* 24-09-99
V: Mehanna’s Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel
Sommer V 4
Rimfire Twyla
* 30-06-99
V: Norwesia Kilimanjaro
M: Rim Fire Callie
Z: Whitmore
Oettinger GGD
Fee von Müllers Wonda
* 16-02-00
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: Hergen Müller
Hübner fehlt
Asali of Sambesi Waters
* 21-07-98
V: Ch. Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Heckelsmüller fehlt
Masvingo Cheyenne
* 23-12-98
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Amandla v. Masjonaland
Z: G. W. Müller
Schönwald-Kuna fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung