IHA Wieselburg (A) 07. April 2001

Richter: Eduard Stift (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
African Redstone Berry
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: Böti
R. Mäder V 1
Jugendsieger 
Faro of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer
J .Haring V 2
Arthos von Biriciana
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Zungwini Bella
Z: Lehmeyer
Gamperling / Katzlinger V 3
Chipangali's Lukka
V: Ridgesetter oz Design
M: Agnes Visonte de Simon
Z : Roth – Callies
H. Vidmar V 4
Wellness delle cime Bianche
V: Saturno delle cime Bianche
M: Xenia delle cime Bianche
Z: Baracchini
Zanke / Schilder V
Bukavu Carango
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Lajos
N. Trummer fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Casper Bohemia Gold
V: Atte Rhodyry
M: Enja Ropotamo
Z: Bronislava
Ing. F. Dragomir V 1
Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer / Wiener fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Namilanga’s Nazimba
V: Mehanna’s Noah
M: Mavunguela’s Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: Hammerschmid
Hammerschmid / Parzer V 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Chipangali’s Kadani
V: Tandiwe Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Roth-Callies
Pfoser V 2
Res. CACA
Mehanna’s Rovuma
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna’s Nangoma
Z: Müller
B. Rauch V 3
Bukavu Busu
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Acsay
Huemer-Fistelberger Sg 4
AARON v. Treubach
V: Wandorobo Ardai
M: Amarette v.d. Helmshöh
Z: Zakarias
Mag. G. Menczik  Sg
Championklasse Rüden
Amal Silesian Harta
V: Gino Z Africke Savany
M: Amalka Brezovsky Hajek
Z: Cyrill
Ing. F. Dragomir V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Mehanna’s Noah
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Daysi vom Wagnerhof
Z: Müller
Fleissner V 2
Res. CACA 
Mehanna`s OBANGA
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna`s Mahara
Z: Müller
Proskova V 3
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Aga Zambezi
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Cornelia Rimanga
Z: Rendasova
Kulicki V 1
Jugendsiegerin
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Fiona of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer
R. Tamler V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Emba of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer
Drescher V 2
Res. CACA
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Jola Bohemia Checko
V: Adar z Ludovseho Dvora
M: Coorli Bohemia Checko
Z: Mestkova
P. Valkova V 1
CACA
CACIB
AKINA v. Treubach
V: Wandorobo Ardai
M: Amarette v.d. Helmshöh
Z: I. Zakarias
W. Drumm V 2
Namilanga’s Nikanga
V: Mehanna’s Noah
M: Mavunguela’s Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: Hammerschmid
A. Der-Karapetian V 3
Namilanga’s Nandi
V: Mehanna’s Noah
M: Mavunguela’s Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: Hammerschmid
S. Gürtler fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Namilanga’s Naldani
V: Mehanna’s Noah
M: Mavunguela’s Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: Hammerschmid
E. Hammerschmid V 1
CACA

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung