Arnheim (NL) 23.05.1999

Richter: ?

 

HundHalterBewertung
Offene Klasse Rüden
Nduna Daka Wir Die Simba Safari
Z.: Tresoor-Homan
gew.: 03.07.96
Van Kaathoven-ClaassensV 1
CAC, CACIB
BOB
The Thembisa Tsiba-Diuba
Z.: Mersmann
gew: 21.10.95
Stienstra V 2
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Captain Cycas v.h. Mulligennest
Z.: Roelofs
gew.: 15.10.97
Kok-LammersV 3
Baganda Imara Jabali
Z.: Buse
gew.: 27.05.97
Beerboom-Stöppler V 4
Dencel
Z.: Nijhof
gew.: 10.03.97
Veltmaat-Meulink V
Astor Shangara v. Aemburen
Z.: Sijtsma
gew.: 07.06.94
Weyenberg v. Maanen SG
Vizara Eri Fundu
Z.: v.d. Veer
gew.: 19.05.97
Leeuwis SG
Watermill Swartberg
Z.: M. Harrisson
gew.: 08.04.97
Will/Obschernicat SG
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kuona Fahari Bwana
Z.: M. van Kaathoven-Claassens
gew.: 20.07.98
M.A.A. Meijs G
Züchterklasse  Rüden
Holmland Owl's Rafiki Cali
Z.: Eig
gew.: 03.03.97
A. Terbruggen SG
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kisangani's African Red Ruby
Z.: K. van Klaveren
gew.: 21.07.98
K. van Klaveren V 1
Res. CAC
Themba Sabi van het Maasjesfles
Z.: Butselaar
gew.: 05.05.98
Coolen SG 2
Heshima Ya Kimba Bahati
Z.: Anke Jendrychowski
gew.: 26.03.98
Hofstaedt SG 3
Khonkotha van de Borgerhoeve
Z.: Eig
gew.: 09.08.98
Van Houtum SG 4
Kisangani Ayuma
Z.: K. van Klaveren
gew.: 21.07.98
Beerbom-Stöppler G
Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri
Z.: Anke Jendrychowski
gew.: 26.03.98
H. Schmitz G
African Reds Myonga
Z.: Eig
gew.: 18.03.98
Jaartsveld G
Rin Fire Tina
Z.: Whitmore
gew.: 18.02.98
Will/Obscheruicat G
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z.: Anke Jendrychowski
gew.: 13.11.96
Anke Jendrychowski V 1
CACIB
Xena
Z.: Kamphuis
gew.: 25.06.97
Woudenberg V 2
Sizayo's Fakaucingo
Z.: Pol
gew.: 17.02.97
Peels-Span V 3
Jockular Running Jewel
Z.: Coppens-Janssens
gew.: 16.06.97
Weyenberg v. V 4
Mswati's Nala
Z.: Verstappen
gew.: 13.12.95
v. Klaveren V
Themba-Lerato v.h. Maasjesfles
Z.: Van Butzelaar
gew.: 10.02.96
Van Houtum V
African Reds Esra
Z.: Jaartsveld
gew.: 15.10.96
Van den Dool V
Winga Tungamana
Z.: Hooijer
gew.: 11.08.97
Voort V
Avondson Aketi Isivivane
Z.: Mulderman-Verschuur
gew.: 28.12.97
Van Kaathoven-Claassens SG
Kuona Fahari Adibisha
Z.: Van Kaathoven
gew.: 28.06.97
Smid-Groeneveld SG
Quincy v.h. Maasjesfles
Z.: Butselaar
gew.: 02.05.96
Geling SG
What's Why She is Urafiki
Z.: Ressang-Groenewegen
gew.: 27.10.96
Pluym Rhee SG
Sizayo's Gateletswego Go Panya
Z.: Pol
gew.: 23.08.97
Peels-Span SG
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z.: Trappel
gew.: 23.11.96
Trappel /v.d. Veer V 1
CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung