Clubschau des RRCÖ am 13. Mai 1999

Richter: ?

 

HundHalterBewertung
Babyklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Kadani
* 15.12.98
Z: Roth-Collies
Pfoser Platz 1
Chipangali's Kamani
* 15.12.98
Z: Roth-Callies
Weissböck -
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Delago of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
* 24.08.98
Z: Lichtenauer
Karner Verschoren Versp.
Dengue of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
* 24.08.98
Z: Lichtenauer
Mclunik Versp.
Jugendklasse Rüden
Namilanga's Nazimba
* 13.08.98
Z: Hammerschmid
Hammerschmid V 1
JCACA
Xero of Pumalanga
* 25.01.98
Z: Volont-Materne
Dr. R. Webers V 2
Offen Klasse Rüden
Chipangali's Jinda
* 22.08.97
Z: Roth-Callies
Dr. Lughofer V 1
BOB
Cambo of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
* 28.04.97
Z: Lichtenauer
Santer V 2
Ridgesetter oz Design
* 24.09.96
Z: Comerord
Katzenberger V 3
Mehanna's Obanga
* 16.02.97
Z: Müller
Proskova V 4
Notho Ayaba
* 08.07.97
Z: Blagojevic
Ebenso V
Mehanna's Noah
* 29.03.95
Z: Müller
Fleissner V
Danouk de Sauvyre
* 28.04.97
Z: Müller
Figdor V
Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
* 28.04.97
Z: Lichtenauer
Pichler SG
Kilimarembo Askari
* 28.10.95
Z: Walcher
Walcher SG
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. Gabaza's CABO
* 20.06.94
Z: Scherz
Spörr V 1
CACA
Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
* 17.05.93
Z: Jones-Schleicher
Marek V 2
Res. CACA
Ch. Mehanna's Mataco
* 05.03.93
Z: Müller
Lichtenauer V 3
Ch. Sarula Forosi
* 01.03.95
Z: Costa
Zimmermann V 4
Ch. Lariuki Ayaba
* 29.03.96
Z: Blagojevic
Bebek V
Ch. Assio Zahoranka
* 14.04.94
Z: Jaroslava
Laurencikova V
Ch. Kisirani Ayaba
* 08.08.93
Z: Blagojevic
Spiranec V
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Sengwe Dawn
* 19.04.91
Z: Uraic
Makaruha Platz 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Djema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
* 24.08.98
Z: Lichtenauer
Tucek vv
Anko v. Treubach
* 06.09.98
Z: Zakarias
Staudacher vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Namilanga's Naldani
* 13.08.98
Z: Hammerschmid
Hammerschmid V 1
Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
* 16.06.98
Z: Fischer
Fischer V 2
Carlannda Candy
* 10.08.98
Z: Carey
Voglsinger V 3
Namilangs's Nandi
* 13.08.98
Z: Hammerschmid
Gürtler V 4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Caycuma of Ka-ul-Li's Ridges
* 28.04.97
Z: Lichtenauer
Aindter V 1
CACA
Chipangali's Jamasawazi
* 22.08.97
Z: Roth-Callies
Roth-Callies V 2 
Res. CACA
Nandi Ayaba
* 08.07.97
Z: Balgojevic
Ebenso V 3
Chipangali's Jangona
* 22.08.97
Z: Roth-Callies
Trauttmansdorff V 4
Zuritamu Leinja
* 01.06.97
Z: Spengler
BasiliusVanderoost SG
Chic Maribel Ropotamo
* 20.07.96
Z: Viktrinova
Viktorinova SG
Mehanna's Ohara
* 16.02.97
Z: Müller
Keusch SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
  Ch. Ctoret Beni's Ridges
* 03.11.94
Z: Kiesler
Lichtenauer V 1
Ch. Agnes Visconte de Simon of Chipangali
* 18.06.93
Z: Scharerweger
Roth-Callies V 2
Ch. Mavunguela's Nanganura of Namilanga
* 09.05.94
Z: Ubl
Hammerschmid  V 3
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Danaide v. Fürstenbach
* 31.12.90
Z: Fürst
Bock Platz 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung