Ratheim, 07.11. 1999

Richter: ?

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Imara Jabali Benito
VDH 99 / 1091435
gew.: 15.02.99
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
Holger & Andrea Driesen vsp
Runaka Akim Jabu
VDH 99 / 0970911
gew.: 16.03.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Swala
Z: Dr. Irmgard Bollenrath
Frank & Kerstin Mahler vsp
Johokwe Lobengula
VDH 99 / 0970906
gew.: 10.03.99
V: Xibridge delle Cime Bianche
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Eva-Maria & Torsten Mikat vsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kisangani´s Anandu
VDH 98 / 1091216
gew.: 21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati´s Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Ruth Kösters V 1
Jugendsieger 
Kitanamgongo Amani
VDH 98 / 0171415
gew.: 20.07.98
V: Shangara Uzimba
M: Kalambesi Bahatisha
Z: Birgit Schulz
Natalie Fischbach &
Stephen J. Cole
SG 2
Adhama of Karinzi
VDH 98 / 1091239
gew.: 25.07.98
V: Trendsetter Adhama
M: Ilanga of Safari Hunters
Z: Jürgen Frohnhofen
Georg Weitz SG 3
Shangani Channo Chali
LOF 000859
gew.: 05.09.98
V: Kianga Dagmar
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Uwe Lüders &
Nadja Warmer
SG 4
Shangani Cinga
LOF 000864
gew.: 05.09.98
V: Kianga Dagmar
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Rainer Meisen &
Ronnie Behrens
o.B.
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. Gabaza´s Cabo
ÖHZB-RHR 212
gew.: 20.06.94
V: Etjo
M: Zinga Lionhill
Z: Birgitta Scherz
Roland Spörr
Marek V 1
CAC
VDH-ChA
Ch. Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
NHSB 2042405
gew.: 13.12.95
V: Besal Golden Rule
M: Jockular Jinja
Z: P. Verstappen
P. Verstappen V 2
Res. CAC
Res. VDH-ChA
Offene Klasse Rüden
Tia Nanga Eta Salimu
VDH 97 / 0970686
gew.: 29.03.97
V: Rydgeway Red Timber
M: Siji of Bo Kama
Z: Beatrix Klose
Martina Ihle V 1
CAC
VDH-ChA
BOB
Kilima Simba Chumo
VDH 97 / 0171263
gew.: 06.01.97 
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Kilima Simba Ashara
Z: Ulrike Overmeyer 
Susanne Schneider &
Klaus Jaendner
V 2
Res. CAC
Res. VDH-ChA
Johokwe Kofie
VDH 97 / 0970678
gew.: 07.03.97
V: Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Bernhard Angele V 3
Murenga Ushisiswe
SG 159280
gew.: 30.09.95 
V: Kykuyu delle Cime Bianche 
M: Johokwe Goldy
Z: S. Piscedda / M. Giardina 
Mirjam Probst V 4
Ridgesetter Oz Design
(N) 1645963
gew.: 24.09.96
V: Jedazar YeYe Randazzo
M: Ridgesetter Showstoppa
Z: JM & TA Comerford
Susanne Katzenberger V
Heshima ya Kimba Bamboo Bo-Do
VDH 98 / 109R1010
gew.: 26.03.98
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella-Kimba
Z: Anke Jendrychowski 
Jasmin Gauselmann V
Baganda Imara Jabali
VDH 97 / 1090778
gew.: 27.05.97
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Baganda Elara
Z: Dr. P. & G. Buse 
K. Beerbom-Stöppler V
Baganda Halim
VDH 97 / 1070705
gew.: 12.02.97
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Tandiwe Baganda´s Lucky Lady
Z: Dr. P. & G. Buse
Uwe & Ira -Anja Meyer V
Taratibu Asali
VDH 98 / 0171350
gew.: 02.03.98
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Susanne Wulff-Berte
Roland F. Wolter V
Johokwe Kunyada
VDH 97 / 0970679
gew.: 07.03.97
V: Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
H. Reuther & A.Binkley V
Umvuma Dume
VDH 96 / 1090581
gew.: 18.07.96
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umhlandla Ucelemba of Janak
Z: A. Müller & H. Steinke
H. Richenzhagen V
Mashalla's Cachou
VDH 98 / 0970780
gew.: 17.04.1998
V: Kianga Dagmar
M: Mashalla's Asali
Z: Gisela Urmersbach
Dr. Carsten Wilken V
Voorland's Toto
LOL 020 / 96
gew.: 19.01.96
V: Assegai Phesheya
M: Besal Golden Secret
Z: Ulla Keller
Tina Liebeck V
Masvingo Bashari Boy
VDH 97 / 0970705
gew.: 14.04.97
V: Jockular Rhody
M: Amandla van Masjonaland
Z: Gudrun & Wilfried Müller
Dagmar & Friedrich M. Stallmann SG
Kidogo Ajabu Barocco
VDH 97 / 1090757
gew.: 01.05.97
V: Kwetu´s Xoxa in Denmark
M: Umvuma Ulamba
Z: Julia Gössel
Heribert Warzinger SG
Asco
VDH 98 / 0970821
gew.: 31.05.98
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
Z: Beate Göthe-Symalzek
Beate Göthe-Symalzek SG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Tia Nanga Hadaya – Akia
VDH 99 / 0970900
gew.: 09.03.99 
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Shika Kioja of Bo Kama
Z: Beatrix Klose
Luda & Olbrich vv
Be Happy Imara Jabali
VDH 99 / 1091440
gew.: 15.02.99
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
K. Beerbom-Stöppler vsp
Tia Nanga Hawa
VDH 99 / 0970903
gew.: 09.03.99
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Shika Kioja of Bo Kama
Z: Beatrix Klose 
Werner Pleis vsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kisangani´s African Red Ruby
VDH 98 / 1091219
gew.: 21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati´s Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van Klaveren V 1
Jugendsiegerin
Mswati's Muchinga
NHSB 2224669
gew.: 05.01.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Mswati's Gwanda
Z: P. Verstappen
Rh. Kamphuis &
J. Cornelissen
V 2
Rachral Bo Cachou
NHSB 2216761
gew.: 13.10.98
V: Johokwe Jambo
M: African Reds Bo Munya
Z: Lianne Peters-Spätjens
K. Damen &
Lianne Peters-Spätjens
V 3
Kinah van de Borgerhoeve
NHSB 2209407
gew.: 09.08.98
V: Jokular Anubis
M: Themba Lerato van het Maasjesfles
Z: M.E.I. van Houtum
A.C. Rens V 4
Rhesmie
NHSB 2208129
gew.: 13.08.98
V: Mswati's Mwanapoetata
M: Leeka von Tjolotjo
Z: N. Kamphuis
Rh. Kamphuis &
J. Cornelissen
V
Baganda Kiara
VDH 98 / 1091311
gew.: 11.09.98
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Baganda Elara
Z: Gerda & Dr. Peter Buse 
Uwe & Ira-Anja Meyer SG
Kitanamgongo Ayala
VDH 98 / 0171423
gew.: 20.07.98
V: Shangara Uzimba
M: Kalambesi Bahatisha
Z: Birgit Schulz
Anneliese Vetterkind SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. Mswati's Gwanda
NHSB 2042411
gew.: 13.12.95
V: Besal Golden Rule
M: Jockular Jinja
Z: P. Verstappen
P. Verstappen V 1
CAC
VDH-ChA
Ch. Johokwe Jenny
VDH 94 / 0970353
gew.: 15.11.1994
V: Mushana Gomana
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Rosy Brook-Risse V 2
Res.CAC
Res.VDH-ChA
Ch. Kaya delle Cime Bianche
LOI SG 133099
gew.: 15.09.92
V: SA delle Cime Bianche
M: Mahra delle Cime Bianche
Z: Giovanna Bacchini Carr
Giovanna Bacchini Carr V 3
Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
VDH 96 / 109R0656
gew.: 13.11.96
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella-Kimba
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Jendrychowski & Schmidt V 4
Ch. Vizara Davira
NHSB 2112929
gew.: 23.11.96
V: Vumba
M: Kore-Chirembo
Z: R. Trappel
Sonja Reinert V
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ch. Xenia delle Cime Bianche
LOI SG 169584
gew.: 18.01.97
V: Mushana Jamba
M: Kaya delle Cime Bianche
Z: Giovanna Bacchini Carr
Giovanna Bacchini Carr V 1
CAC
VDH-ChA
beste Hündin
Auteuil Paji
BP 019523
gew.: 16.05.98 
V: Percois Patch of Shangara
M: Ingwazi Lobengula of Auteuil
Z: Dr. Rouget
Karin & Matthias Krauß V 2
Res.CAC
Res.VDH-ChA
Stormvale Savanna
KUSA BN 009795
gew.: 26.11.96
V: Thirlstain Inkwazi
M: Tatsfield Ginger of Stormvale
Z: Mr. SK. Murch
Annette & Hans-Uwe Trauthan V 3
Taratibu Alisha
VDH 98 / 0171352
gew.: 02.03.98 
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Susanne Wulff-Berte
Reiner & Manuela Schiffer V 4
Brondiki Celebrate Freedom
HM 718752 / 07
gew.: 04.07.97
V: Mshindaji´s Den of Lions
M: Brondiki Winter Enchantment
Z: R. Cich & M. Williams
Ingrid & Alexander Jessat V
Heshima ya Kimba Bahati
VDH 98 / 109R1019
gew.: 26.03.98
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella-Kimba
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Sven Uwe Hofstaedt V
Bora Ekundu Mawindo
VDH 98 / 1091045
gew.: 03.04.98
V: Gabaza´s Cabo
M: Maschona Alyssa
Z: Fred Krause
Karl-Heinz Stoll V
Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
VDH 98 / 109R1017
gew.: 26.03.98
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella-Kimba
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Harald Schmitz V
Dhima Malaika Makini
VDH 95 / 0970466
gew.: 10.11.95
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zuritamu Fathisha
Z: Ingrid Brümmer
Kay Aumayr V
Buni
VDH 98 / 1091046
gew.: 03.04.98
V: Gabazo's Cabo
M: Maschona Alyssa
Z: F. Krause
Michaela Kettner V
Zaza delle Cime Bianche
LOI 98 / 108734
gew.: 02.02.98
V: Attila delle Cime Bianche
M: Murenga Gingi Giovanna
Z: Giovanna Bacchini Carr
Holger & Marion Mühle V
Bionda Mosi-Oa-Tunja
VDH 97 / 0171284
gew.: 06.05.97
V: Kilima Simbi Ari
M: Monenga Mavunguela's
Z: Gertrud Buding
Jürgen Brandt V
Benita von Müllers Wonda
VDH 97 / 1090920
gew.: 02.10.97
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: Hergen Müller
Adams V
Tia Nanga Free Juma Ya Tano
VDH 97 / 0970770
gew.: 28.10.97
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Shika Kioja of Bo Kama
Z: Beatrix Klose
Martina Ihle V
Rhoda
VDH 97 / 017R1341
gew.: 08.02.96
V: - - -
M: - - -
Z: - - -
Ulrike Köhler SG
Rim Fire Little Noon
HM 756006 / 10
gew.: 14.03.98 
V: Eagel Ridge Tiger
M: RF Calico Kilo Miss
Z: Sylvia L. Whitmore
Sarah & Gabriela Kattert SG
Marusha
VDH 97 / 109R0942
gew.: 03.05.94
V: - - -
M: - - -
Z: Stange
Nicolette Foschum SG
Gomoimba Anky
VDH 97 / 0171348
gew.: 24.12.97
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Heinz Gerd Berghaus
Maria Niesar SG
Kitanamgongo Amana
VDH 98 / 0171421
gew.: 20.07.98
V: Shangara Uzimba
M: Kalambesi Bahatisha
Z: Birgit Schulz
Birgit Schulz SG
Heshima ya Kimba Bakira
VDH 98 / 109R1021
gew.:26.03.98
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella-Kimba
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Joachim Even SG
Shangani Boma Bianca
VDH 98 / 0171378
gew.: 11.02.98
V: Vumba
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Wolfgang & Ilka Blumberg
Karin & Klaus Möller SG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Johokwe Gala
VDH 92 / 097Ü0084
gew.: 28.07.1988
V: Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Juba delle Cime Bianche)
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Rosy Brook-Risse 1. Platz
Abeokuta Ajali
VDH 88 / 0170571
gew.: 09.11.1988
V: Umvuma Quintus
M: Umvuma Tonga
Jürgen C. Klaus 2. Platz

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung